1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 43 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Torped | 1:1 | SHNK (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2012
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
4.200 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
84' | ||||
(6.) Sibir | 0:1 | Ural (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.170 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
(3.) FK Niz | 3:1 | Bryans (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
65' | ||||
68' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Alania | 2:4 | Mordov (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
2:4 | 90+1' | |||
(15.) Luch | 0:0 | Gazovi (18.) | ||
Fri
Apr 20, 2012
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
5.700 · Aleksandr Gonchar |
(9.) Met-En | 2:1 | Cherno (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 20, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Stanislav Sukhina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
40' | ||||
57' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Volgar | 0:1 | Balt. (17.) | ||
Fri
Apr 20, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksey Nikolaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
(19.) Fakel | 2:1 | SKA-En (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 20, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
11.500 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Khimki | 0:2 | T.Vlad (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 20, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
Table 1.Division 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 43 | 28 | 83 | |
2 | Alania | 43 | 24 | 80 | |
3 | FK Novgorod | 43 | 19 | 80 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 43 | 19 | 76 | |
5 | Dinamo Bryansk | 43 | 8 | 69 | |
6 | Ural | 43 | 17 | 67 | |
7 | Sibir | 43 | 18 | 65 | |
8 | Metallurg-Enisey | 43 | 4 | 63 | |
9 | Torpedo Moskau | 43 | 14 | 61 | |
10 | KamAZ | 42 | 7 | 59 | |
11 | SKA-Energia | 43 | -11 | 54 | |
12 | Volgar-Gazprom | 42 | -13 | 53 | |
13 | Torpedo Vlad. | 42 | -13 | 51 | |
14 | Baltika | 43 | -13 | 49 | |
15 | Khimki | 43 | -20 | 49 | |
16 | Luch-Energia | 43 | -2 | 48 | |
17 | Chernomorets Nv. | 43 | -6 | 47 | |
18 | Gazovik Orenburg | 42 | -4 | 46 | |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 42 | -17 | 39 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...