1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 11 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Tomsk | 2:0 | Enisey (7.) | ||
Mon
Sep 10, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
7.500 · Vladislav Bezborodov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Sibir | 1:3 | Ural (4.) | ||
Mon
Sep 10, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
71' | 1:3 | |||
73' | ||||
81' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Rotor | 1:0 | Metall (12.) | ||
Mon
Sep 10, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Salyut | 0:1 | SKA-En (2.) | ||
Mon
Sep 10, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Khimki | 0:0 | SHNK (14.) | ||
Mon
Sep 10, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Torped | 1:0 | Petrot (10.) | ||
Mon
Sep 10, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Balt. | 0:0 | NKN (5.) | ||
Mon
Sep 10, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Volgar | 0:0 | Sparta (6.) | ||
Mon
Sep 10, 2012
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 10 | 11 | 23 | |
2 | SKA-Energia | 10 | 7 | 21 | |
3 | Ural | 11 | 13 | 19 | |
4 | Ufa | 10 | 3 | 17 | |
5 | Rotor Volgograd | 10 | -1 | 17 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 11 | 4 | 16 | |
7 | Spartak Nalchik | 10 | -2 | 16 | |
8 | Baltika | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
9 | Enisey | 11 | 0 | 14 | |
10 | Petrotrest | 11 | -5 | 12 | |
11 | Torpedo Moskau | 10 | -5 | 12 | |
12 | Sibir | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
13 | Met-Kuz | 11 | -4 | 11 | |
14 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 11 | -4 | 10 | |
15 | Volgar | 10 | -4 | 9 | |
16 | Salyut Belgorod | 10 | -5 | 9 | |
17 | Khimki | 10 | -6 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...