1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 22 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SKA-En | 1:0 | Metall (14.) | ||
Mon
Nov 19, 2012
- 5:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Volgar | 1:1 | SHNK (13.) | ||
Mon
Nov 19, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Torped | 2:3 | Ural (2.) | ||
Mon
Nov 19, 2012
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 4' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
2:3 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Salyut | 2:0 | NKN (3.) | ||
Mon
Nov 19, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
17' | ||||
52' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Sibir | 3:1 | Balt. (5.) | ||
Tue
Nov 20, 2012
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
1.751 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Tomsk | 0:0 | Ufa (8.) | ||
Tue
Nov 20, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Sparta | 0:2 | Enisey (11.) | ||
Tue
Nov 20, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Khimki | 1:0 | Petrot (10.) | ||
Tue
Nov 20, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 21 | 20 | 49 | |
2 | Ural | 21 | 33 | 45 | |
3 | SKA-Energia | 21 | 8 | 36 | |
4 | Neftekhimik | 21 | 7 | 35 | |
5 | Sibir | 21 | 2 | 32 | |
6 | Baltika | 21 | -1 | 32 | |
7 | Rotor Volgograd | 20 | 4 | 31 | |
8 | Ufa | 21 | 0 | 31 | |
9 | Spartak Nalchik | 20 | -3 | 31 | |
10 | Enisey | 21 | -2 | 24 | |
11 | Petrotrest | 21 | -7 | 24 | |
12 | Torpedo Moskau | 20 | -7 | 20 | |
13 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 21 | -9 | 19 | |
14 | Salyut Belgorod | 20 | -9 | 18 | |
15 | Volgar | 20 | -10 | 18 | |
16 | Met-Kuz | 21 | -15 | 18 | |
17 | Khimki | 21 | -11 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...