1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 6 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Enisey | 3:1 | Sparta (4.) | ||
Mon
Aug 13, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.600 · Maksim Layushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
45+3' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Metall | 1:0 | SKA-En (5.) | ||
Mon
Aug 13, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
44' | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Ural | 3:0 | Torped (14.) | ||
Mon
Aug 13, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Ufa | 0:2 | Tomsk (1.) | ||
Mon
Aug 13, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.200 · Aleksey Nikolaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Petrot | 0:0 | Khimki (17.) | ||
Mon
Aug 13, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) SHNK | 1:1 | Volgar (16.) | ||
Mon
Aug 13, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) NKN | 3:0 | Salyut (11.) | ||
Mon
Aug 13, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Balt. | 0:3 | Sibir (8.) | ||
Mon
Aug 13, 2012
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
8.700 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
52' | ||||
0:2 | 69' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
2 | Neftekhimik | 6 | 5 | 11 | |
3 | Enisey | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
4 | Sibir | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
5 | Ufa | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
6 | Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | Ural | 6 | 6 | 9 | |
8 | Spartak Nalchik | 5 | -1 | 9 | |
9 | SKA-Energia | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
10 | Met-Kuz | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
11 | Baltika | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
12 | Petrotrest | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
13 | Salyut Belgorod | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
14 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
15 | Torpedo Moskau | 5 | -7 | 4 | |
16 | Volgar | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
17 | Khimki | 6 | -5 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...