1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 6 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Sakhal | 1:0 | Sokol (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 10, 2014
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
1.200 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Sibir | 0:2 | KS (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 10, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vitali Rushakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Tomsk | 3:0 | Khimik (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 10, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.800 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FK Tyu | 0:1 | Luch (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 10, 2014
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
3.150 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Tosno | 2:0 | SKA-En (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 10, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
59' | ||||
62' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Volga | 0:2 | Volgar (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 10, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SHNK | 1:1 | Enisey (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 10, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Anzhi | 5:1 | DinSPb (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 10, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 29' | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
90+3' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Balt. | 2:2 | Gazovi (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 10, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
2 | KS Samara | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
3 | Tosno | 6 | 2 | 13 | |
4 | Tom Tomsk | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
5 | Gazovik Orenburg | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
6 | Luch-Energia | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | Sokol Saratov | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
8 | Baltika | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | Enisey | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | Volga NN | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
11 | Tyumen | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
12 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
13 | Sakhalin | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
14 | Volgar | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
15 | SKA-Energia | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
16 | Sibir | 6 | -6 | 5 | |
17 | Khimik | 6 | -6 | 4 | |
18 | Dinamo S-Pb | 6 | -7 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...