1.FC Frankfurt (Oder)
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 25.6
- Foreigners: 2 7.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion der Freundschaft 12.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Brandenburgliga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2.25 | 37:12 | 157 |
Away record | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1.69 | 36:21 | 171 |
Overall balance | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 1.93 | 73:33 | 165 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Werderaner FC (11.) | ? | 50 | 1:3 | |
2 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Petershagen-E. (4.) | ? | 90 | 2:1 | |
3 | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Brandenburg. SC (16.) | ? | 107 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (5.) | ? | 205 | 6:0 | |
5 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | F. Babelsberg (11.) | ? | 102 | 3:6 | |
6 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | MSV Neuruppin (2.) | ? | 155 | 3:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Sachsenhausen (8.) | ? | 243 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | U. Klosterfelde (3.) | ? | 152 | 3:0 | |
9 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | GW Lübben (13.) | ? | 110 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Einheit Bernau (4.) | ? | 152 | 7:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | G. Schöneiche (4.) | ? | 153 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | SV Zehdenick (12.) | ? | 110 | 3:3 | |
13 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | Pr. Eberswalde (7.) | ? | 112 | 1:2 | |
14 | Fri Nov 17, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | Victoria Seelow (17.) | ? | 385 | 0:6 | |
15 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Oranienburg (9.) | ? | 73 | 0:3 | |
16 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | ? | 532 | 3:3 | |
18 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Werderaner FC (14.) | ppd. | |||
19 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Petershagen-E. (5.) | ? | 143 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Brandenburg. SC (8.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 | |
21 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (15.) | ? | 182 | 3:4 | |
22 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | F. Babelsberg (12.) | ? | 153 | 4:0 | |
23 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | ? | 85 | 4:3 | |
24 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Sachsenhausen (5.) | ? | 180 | 1:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | U. Klosterfelde (4.) | ? | 277 | 3:0 | |
26 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | GW Lübben (11.) | ? | 163 | 2:1 | |
27 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Einheit Bernau (10.) | ? | 43 | 1:0 | |
28 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | G. Schöneiche (7.) | ? | 131 | 2:0 | |
29 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | SV Zehdenick (11.) | ? | 140 | 0:4 | |
30 | Wed May 8, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (2.) | Pr. Eberswalde (15.) | ? | 240 | 2:2 | |
31 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (2.) | Victoria Seelow (17.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Oranienburg (6.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | -:- |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Preliminary Round | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Cottbus-Saspow | ? | 204 | 2:5 | ||
First Round | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | FSV Luckenwalde | ? | 210 | 0:5 |
Table section Brandenburgliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GW Ahrensfelde | 28 | 58 | 71 | |
2 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 28 | 40 | 54 | |
3 | Sachsenhausen | 27 | 36 | 49 | |
4 | MSV Neuruppin | 27 | 22 | 48 | |
5 | U. Klosterfelde | 27 | 24 | 47 | |
6 | Oranienburg | 28 | 9 | 47 | |
7 | Petershagen-E. | 27 | 2 | 37 |