3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Complete 3.Lig Grup 3 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/232:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Erbaaspor | 6:0 | Silivrispor (14.) | ||||
(12.) Fatsa Belediye | 0:1 | Karaköprü Bld (7.) | ||||
(15.) Sivas 4 Eylül | 0:3 | Osmaniyespor FK (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Darica GB | 0:1 | Bld Kütahya (5.) | ||||
(4.) Kusadasispor | 1:0 | Akhisarspor (11.) | ||||
(6.) Tepecik Spor | 1:0 | 1922 Konya (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bornova 1877 | 5:1 | Bayburt ÖI (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/17/232:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bayburt ÖI | 0:1 | Tepecik Spor (3.) | ||||
(2.) Karaköprü Bld | 3:0 | Bornova 1877 (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Osmaniyespor FK | 1:2 | Fatsa Belediye (7.) | ||||
(13.) 1922 Konya | 1:3 | Erbaaspor (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bld Kütahya | 0:1 | Kusadasispor (4.) | ||||
(12.) Silivrispor | 0:0 | Darica GB (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Akhisarspor | 1:1 | Agri 1970 Spor (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/232:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Erbaaspor | 1:0 | Bayburt ÖI (14.) | ||||
(10.) Agri 1970 Spor | 2:2 | Bld Kütahya (7.) | ||||
(5.) Fatsa Belediye | 1:0 | Sivas 4 Eylül (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Darica GB | 1:0 | 1922 Konya (13.) | ||||
(3.) Kusadasispor | 2:1 | Silivrispor (12.) | ||||
(6.) Tepecik Spor | 0:1 | Karaköprü Bld (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bornova 1877 | 2:1 | Osmaniyespor FK (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/1/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) 1922 Konya | 0:2 | Kusadasispor (2.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sivas 4 Eylül | 0:6 | Bornova 1877 (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bayburt ÖI | 0:0 | Darica GB (8.) | ||||
(1.) Karaköprü Bld | 3:2 | Erbaaspor (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Osmaniyespor FK | 1:1 | Tepecik Spor (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bld Kütahya | 4:1 | Akhisarspor (12.) | ||||
(10.) Silivrispor | 4:0 | Agri 1970 Spor (11.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/236:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Akhisarspor | 0:3 | Silivrispor (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Tepecik Spor | 0:0 | Sivas 4 Eylül (15.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Erbaaspor | 1:0 | Osmaniyespor FK (10.) | ||||
(11.) Agri 1970 Spor | 0:0 | 1922 Konya (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bornova 1877 | 3:0 | Fatsa Belediye (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Darica GB | 0:1 | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | ||||
(2.) Kusadasispor | 1:0 | Bayburt ÖI (14.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/232:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Silivrispor | 2:1 | Bld Kütahya (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/231:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Fatsa Belediye | 1:0 | Tepecik Spor (7.) | ||||
(15.) Sivas 4 Eylül | 0:3 | Erbaaspor (3.) | ||||
(14.) Bayburt ÖI | 0:3 | Agri 1970 Spor (10.) | ||||
(1.) Karaköprü Bld | 1:1 | Kusadasispor (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Osmaniyespor FK | 2:1 | Darica GB (11.) | ||||
(13.) 1922 Konya | 0:1 | Akhisarspor (12.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/232:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kusadasispor | 0:3 | Osmaniyespor FK (6.) | ||||
(5.) Tepecik Spor | 1:0 | Bornova 1877 (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/231:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Erbaaspor | 1:1 | Fatsa Belediye (9.) | ||||
(12.) Agri 1970 Spor | 0:1 | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Darica GB | 3:1 | Sivas 4 Eylül (15.) | ||||
(11.) Akhisarspor | 2:0 | Bayburt ÖI (14.) | ||||
(7.) Bld Kütahya | 2:0 | 1922 Konya (13.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/231:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bayburt ÖI | 0:5 | Bld Kütahya (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/231:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Fatsa Belediye | 0:0 | Darica GB (10.) | ||||
(15.) Sivas 4 Eylül | 1:2 | Kusadasispor (2.) | ||||
(6.) Osmaniyespor FK | 1:0 | Agri 1970 Spor (12.) | ||||
(1.) Karaköprü Bld | 7:3 | Akhisarspor (11.) | ||||
(13.) 1922 Konya | 0:2 | Silivrispor (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bornova 1877 | 1:1 | Erbaaspor (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/5/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Darica GB | 0:0 | Bornova 1877 (5.) | ||||
(3.) Erbaaspor | 0:0 | Tepecik Spor (8.) | ||||
(11.) Agri 1970 Spor | 1:0 | Sivas 4 Eylül (15.) | ||||
(4.) Silivrispor | 2:0 | Bayburt ÖI (14.) | ||||
(12.) Akhisarspor | 1:1 | Osmaniyespor FK (6.) | ||||
(2.) Kusadasispor | 3:3 | Fatsa Belediye (9.) | ||||
(7.) Bld Kütahya | 2:3 | Karaköprü Bld (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/12/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Osmaniyespor FK | 1:2 | Bld Kütahya (6.) | ||||
(15.) Sivas 4 Eylül | 4:0 | Akhisarspor (12.) | ||||
(7.) Tepecik Spor | 1:0 | Darica GB (10.) | ||||
(8.) Fatsa Belediye | 2:0 | Agri 1970 Spor (11.) | ||||
(14.) Bayburt ÖI | 0:0 | 1922 Konya (13.) | ||||
(4.) Bornova 1877 | 3:2 | Kusadasispor (2.) | ||||
(1.) Karaköprü Bld | 1:1 | Silivrispor (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Silivrispor | 3:0 | Osmaniyespor FK (9.) | ||||
(12.) Akhisarspor | 0:1 | Fatsa Belediye (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Darica GB | 2:2 | Erbaaspor (4.) | ||||
(14.) 1922 Konya | 0:3 | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | ||||
(10.) Agri 1970 Spor | 2:0 | Bornova 1877 (7.) | ||||
(2.) Kusadasispor | 4:0 | Tepecik Spor (8.) | ||||
(6.) Bld Kütahya | 1:1 | Sivas 4 Eylül (13.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/26/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Tepecik Spor | 4:0 | Agri 1970 Spor (10.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Osmaniyespor FK | 1:0 | 1922 Konya (14.) | ||||
(6.) Fatsa Belediye | 0:0 | Bld Kütahya (7.) | ||||
(13.) Sivas 4 Eylül | 1:2 | Silivrispor (3.) | ||||
(1.) Karaköprü Bld | 1:0 | Bayburt ÖI (15.) | ||||
(4.) Bornova 1877 | 4:0 | Akhisarspor (12.) | ||||
(5.) Erbaaspor | 0:0 | Kusadasispor (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Akhisarspor | 0:5 | Tepecik Spor (6.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Silivrispor | 2:2 | Fatsa Belediye (9.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) 1922 Konya | 2:0 | Sivas 4 Eylül (14.) | ||||
(2.) Kusadasispor | 2:2 | Darica GB (10.) | ||||
(11.) Agri 1970 Spor | 0:1 | Erbaaspor (4.) | ||||
(15.) Bayburt ÖI | 0:2 | Osmaniyespor FK (8.) | ||||
(5.) Bld Kütahya | 3:0 | Bornova 1877 (7.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/10/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Darica GB | 0:5 | Agri 1970 Spor (10.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Osmaniyespor FK | 1:2 | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | ||||
(8.) Tepecik Spor | 0:0 | Bld Kütahya (7.) | ||||
(14.) Sivas 4 Eylül | 2:1 | Bayburt ÖI (15.) | ||||
(6.) Fatsa Belediye | 1:0 | 1922 Konya (13.) | ||||
(2.) Erbaaspor | 6:0 | Akhisarspor (12.) | ||||
(5.) Bornova 1877 | 2:0 | Silivrispor (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/20/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Agri 1970 Spor | 2:2 | Kusadasispor (3.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Karaköprü Bld | 4:1 | Sivas 4 Eylül (14.) | ||||
(13.) 1922 Konya | 1:1 | Bornova 1877 (5.) | ||||
(15.) Bayburt ÖI | 1:1 | Fatsa Belediye (6.) | ||||
(12.) Akhisarspor | 1:0 | Darica GB (11.) | ||||
(4.) Silivrispor | 0:0 | Tepecik Spor (8.) | ||||
(7.) Bld Kütahya | 1:1 | Erbaaspor (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/21/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Karaköprü Bld | 1:0 | Fatsa Belediye (7.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Osmaniyespor FK | 0:1 | Sivas 4 Eylül (14.) | ||||
(12.) Akhisarspor | 0:1 | Kusadasispor (2.) | ||||
(5.) Silivrispor | 1:1 | Erbaaspor (3.) | ||||
(15.) Bayburt ÖI | 1:0 | Bornova 1877 (6.) | ||||
(13.) 1922 Konya | 3:1 | Tepecik Spor (8.) | ||||
12:11 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bld Kütahya | 1:0 | Darica GB (11.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/28/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bornova 1877 | 3:2 | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | ||||
(11.) Darica GB | 0:2 | Silivrispor (4.) | ||||
(2.) Erbaaspor | 2:1 | 1922 Konya (13.) | ||||
(10.) Agri 1970 Spor | 2:1 | Akhisarspor (12.) | ||||
(3.) Kusadasispor | 1:1 | Bld Kütahya (5.) | ||||
(8.) Tepecik Spor | 1:1 | Bayburt ÖI (15.) | ||||
(7.) Fatsa Belediye | 1:1 | Osmaniyespor FK (9.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Silivrispor | 0:0 | Kusadasispor (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sivas 4 Eylül | 0:0 | Fatsa Belediye (7.) | ||||
(9.) Osmaniyespor FK | 2:2 | Bornova 1877 (5.) | ||||
(6.) Bld Kütahya | 1:3 | Agri 1970 Spor (10.) | ||||
(15.) Bayburt ÖI | 1:1 | Erbaaspor (2.) | ||||
(1.) Karaköprü Bld | 1:1 | Tepecik Spor (8.) | ||||
(13.) 1922 Konya | 0:1 | Darica GB (11.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Tepecik Spor | 0:1 | Osmaniyespor FK (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Erbaaspor | 0:0 | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Agri 1970 Spor | 1:1 | Silivrispor (4.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Darica GB | 1:1 | Bayburt ÖI (15.) | ||||
(3.) Bornova 1877 | 1:0 | Sivas 4 Eylül (14.) | ||||
(13.) Akhisarspor | 0:2 | Bld Kütahya (6.) | ||||
(5.) Kusadasispor | 1:3 | 1922 Konya (12.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/18/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Silivrispor | 1:3 | Akhisarspor (13.) | ||||
(1.) Karaköprü Bld | 5:1 | Darica GB (11.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Fatsa Belediye | 0:1 | Bornova 1877 (3.) | ||||
(14.) Sivas 4 Eylül | 2:0 | Tepecik Spor (9.) | ||||
(8.) Osmaniyespor FK | 0:1 | Erbaaspor (2.) | ||||
(15.) Bayburt ÖI | 2:0 | Kusadasispor (5.) | ||||
(12.) 1922 Konya | 1:0 | Agri 1970 Spor (10.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Akhisarspor | 1:0 | 1922 Konya (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Tepecik Spor | 2:0 | Fatsa Belediye (8.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Darica GB | 1:0 | Osmaniyespor FK (9.) | ||||
(2.) Erbaaspor | 2:1 | Sivas 4 Eylül (15.) | ||||
(10.) Agri 1970 Spor | 1:1 | Bayburt ÖI (14.) | ||||
(5.) Kusadasispor | 0:0 | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | ||||
(6.) Bld Kütahya | 0:0 | Silivrispor (4.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Fatsa Belediye | 0:2 | Erbaaspor (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Bayburt ÖI | 1:1 | Akhisarspor (12.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Osmaniyespor FK | 0:0 | Kusadasispor (4.) | ||||
(14.) Sivas 4 Eylül | 1:0 | Darica GB (11.) | ||||
(3.) Bornova 1877 | 1:2 | Tepecik Spor (7.) | ||||
(1.) Karaköprü Bld | 1:1 | Agri 1970 Spor (10.) | ||||
(13.) 1922 Konya | 2:2 | Bld Kütahya (5.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kusadasispor | 1:0 | Sivas 4 Eylül (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Erbaaspor | 1:2 | Bornova 1877 (3.) | ||||
(11.) Darica GB | 0:1 | Fatsa Belediye (8.) | ||||
(9.) Agri 1970 Spor | 2:1 | Osmaniyespor FK (10.) | ||||
(6.) Silivrispor | 0:0 | 1922 Konya (13.) | ||||
(12.) Akhisarspor | 1:2 | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | ||||
(5.) Bld Kütahya | 1:1 | Bayburt ÖI (15.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bornova 1877 | 1:0 | Darica GB (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Bayburt ÖI | 1:0 | Silivrispor (6.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Osmaniyespor FK | 3:1 | Akhisarspor (13.) | ||||
(15.) Sivas 4 Eylül | 1:2 | Agri 1970 Spor (8.) | ||||
(7.) Fatsa Belediye | 2:1 | Kusadasispor (4.) | ||||
(9.) Tepecik Spor | 0:5 | Erbaaspor (2.) | ||||
(1.) Karaköprü Bld | 3:2 | Bld Kütahya (5.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Silivrispor | 1:0 | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Akhisarspor | 2:2 | Sivas 4 Eylül (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Darica GB | 1:2 | Tepecik Spor (7.) | ||||
(11.) 1922 Konya | 4:0 | Bayburt ÖI (14.) | ||||
(4.) Kusadasispor | 4:1 | Bornova 1877 (3.) | ||||
(9.) Agri 1970 Spor | 1:1 | Fatsa Belediye (8.) | ||||
(5.) Bld Kütahya | 1:0 | Osmaniyespor FK (10.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/3/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bornova 1877 | 3:1 | Agri 1970 Spor (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Osmaniyespor FK | 0:2 | Silivrispor (6.) | ||||
(8.) Tepecik Spor | 1:3 | Kusadasispor (4.) | ||||
(7.) Fatsa Belediye | 3:0 | Akhisarspor (13.) | ||||
(15.) Sivas 4 Eylül | 1:3 | Bld Kütahya (5.) | ||||
(1.) Karaköprü Bld | 1:1 | 1922 Konya (11.) | ||||
(2.) Erbaaspor | 2:1 | Darica GB (12.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/7/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Agri 1970 Spor | 2:2 | Tepecik Spor (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) 1922 Konya | 3:1 | Osmaniyespor FK (10.) | ||||
(13.) Bayburt ÖI | 0:0 | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | ||||
(5.) Silivrispor | 1:0 | Sivas 4 Eylül (15.) | ||||
(14.) Akhisarspor | 2:3 | Bornova 1877 (3.) | ||||
(6.) Kusadasispor | 0:1 | Erbaaspor (2.) | ||||
(4.) Bld Kütahya | 1:0 | Fatsa Belediye (7.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/14/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Tepecik Spor | 2:1 | Akhisarspor (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Osmaniyespor FK | 1:2 | Bayburt ÖI (13.) | ||||
(9.) Fatsa Belediye | 1:4 | Silivrispor (4.) | ||||
(15.) Sivas 4 Eylül | 0:2 | 1922 Konya (11.) | ||||
(2.) Erbaaspor | 2:3 | Agri 1970 Spor (8.) | ||||
(12.) Darica GB | 1:0 | Kusadasispor (6.) | ||||
(3.) Bornova 1877 | 0:0 | Bld Kütahya (5.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/21/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Agri 1970 Spor | 1:0 | Darica GB (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) 1922 Konya | 0:0 | Fatsa Belediye (9.) | ||||
(1.) Karaköprü Bld | 2:1 | Osmaniyespor FK (10.) | ||||
(14.) Akhisarspor | 2:6 | Erbaaspor (2.) | ||||
(3.) Silivrispor | 2:0 | Bornova 1877 (4.) | ||||
(12.) Bayburt ÖI | 2:1 | Sivas 4 Eylül (15.) | ||||
(5.) Bld Kütahya | 1:1 | Tepecik Spor (8.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Tepecik Spor | 0:1 | Silivrispor (3.) | ||||
(13.) Darica GB | 2:0 | Akhisarspor (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Fatsa Belediye | 0:1 | Bayburt ÖI (12.) | ||||
(15.) Sivas 4 Eylül | 1:1 | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | ||||
(5.) Kusadasispor | 1:0 | Agri 1970 Spor (7.) | ||||
(4.) Bornova 1877 | 2:1 | 1922 Konya (11.) | ||||
(2.) Erbaaspor | 1:0 | Bld Kütahya (6.) |