3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 4 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Erbaa | 1:2 | Malaty (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Yusuf Alper Abali | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
(8.) Osmani | 1:0 | Büyükc (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Abdurrahman Haymana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | ||||
71' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
90+9' | ||||
(15.) Siirt | 0:0 | 68 Aks (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Erdem Demirtas |
(6.) Cankay | 3:0 | Nigde (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Önder Turgay Demirdak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Efeler | 3:3 | Akhisa (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ömer Sivka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
37' | 1:2 | |||
44' | 2:2 | |||
58' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 62' | |||
(11.) Bergam | 0:0 | Fatsa (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Cihan Atas |
(12.) Sapanc | 1:0 | Kepez (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Murat Kasap | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(7.) Bursa | 0:0 | Mus 19 (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Levent Balci |
(4.) Beyogl | 1:0 | Artvin (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Talha Öztürk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cankaya FK | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
2 | B. Yeni Carsi | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
3 | Mus 1984 | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | Osmaniyespor FK | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
5 | Erbaaspor | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
6 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
7 | Bursa Yildirim | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Sapanca Genclik | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | M.Arguvan SK | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | Kepez Belediye | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Fatsa Belediye | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Akhisarspor | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Efeler 09 SFK | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Bergama Bld | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | Siirt IÖI | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
16 | Nigde Anadolu | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
17 | Artvin Hopaspor | 4 | -6 | 2 | |
18 | Tepecik Spor | 4 | -3 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...