3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 11 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Huraga | 1:2 | Lechia (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Dawid Grzelak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
(2.) Drweca | 4:1 | Sokol (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) Ursus | 1:2 | Legia (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Radoslaw Makowiecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
77' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) Huraga | 1:1 | Swit N (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Tomasz Skopinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
(7.) LKS Lo | 1:1 | Pelika (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(16.) MKS Eł | 3:2 | Sokol (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) Jagiel | 1:1 | Widzew (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Staniszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) LKS | 4:0 | Lubawa (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.312 · Konrad Lewończuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) Ruch | 3:1 | Concor (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Michał Grocki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
30' | ||||
71' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Lodz | 11 | 23 | 29 | |
2 | Drweca NML | 11 | 17 | 26 | |
3 | Legia II | 11 | 10 | 24 | |
4 | Widzew Lodz | 11 | 11 | 24 | |
5 | Lechia Tomaszow | 11 | 10 | 20 | |
6 | Swit N.D.M. | 11 | 7 | 18 | |
7 | LKS Lomza | 11 | 3 | 15 | |
8 | Jagiellonia II | 11 | -7 | 14 | |
9 | Ruch W.M. | 11 | -9 | 14 | |
10 | Pelikan Lowicz | 11 | -2 | 14 | |
11 | Huragan Morag | 11 | 0 | 13 | |
12 | Aleksandrow L. | 11 | -2 | 12 | |
13 | Ursus Warszawa | 11 | -2 | 11 | |
14 | MKS Ełk | 11 | -5 | 10 | |
15 | Sokol Ostroda | 11 | -4 | 9 | |
16 | C. Elblag | 11 | -2 | 8 | |
17 | Huragan Wolomin | 11 | -18 | 7 | |
18 | Motor Lubawa | 11 | -30 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...