3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 17 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Huraga | 2:0 | LKS Lo (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Baranowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Sokol | 3:1 | Widzew (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Skopinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) MKS Eł | 2:2 | Legia (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Lewończuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
84' | ||||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(8.) Swit N | 6:0 | Lubawa (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Patryk Adamczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
70' | 5:0 | |||
78' | 6:0 | |||
(13.) Sokol | 7:3 | Concor (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Dzwonkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 50' | |||
53' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 54' | |||
5:3 | 76' | |||
89' | 6:3 | |||
90' | 7:3 | |||
(2.) Drweca | 2:2 | Lechia (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
56' | ||||
1:2 | 60' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) LKS | 3:1 | Ursus (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Skrzypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 74' | |||
(9.) Jagiel | 2:0 | Huraga (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Kujawa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(15.) Ruch | 0:2 | Pelika (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Hodowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
72' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Lodz | 17 | 27 | 41 | |
2 | Drweca NML | 17 | 23 | 36 | |
3 | Legia II | 17 | 17 | 35 | |
4 | Lechia Tomaszow | 17 | 18 | 31 | |
5 | Widzew Lodz | 17 | 6 | 29 | |
6 | Pelikan Lowicz | 17 | 8 | 29 | |
7 | Swit N.D.M. | 17 | 10 | 26 | |
8 | Jagiellonia II | 17 | -3 | 25 | |
9 | Ursus Warszawa | 17 | 4 | 24 | |
10 | Huragan Morag | 17 | 6 | 23 | |
11 | Sokol Ostroda | 17 | 3 | 22 | |
12 | Aleksandrow L. | 17 | 5 | 22 | |
13 | LKS Lomza | 17 | -1 | 19 | |
14 | Ruch W.M. | 17 | -22 | 15 | |
15 | C. Elblag | 17 | -7 | 15 | |
16 | MKS Ełk | 17 | -5 | 15 | |
17 | Huragan Wolomin | 17 | -31 | 11 | |
18 | Motor Lubawa | 17 | -58 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...