3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 7 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Huraga | 1:1 | Swit N (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Skrzypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Huraga | 1:0 | MKS Eł (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Makowiecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Ursus | 6:0 | Lubawa (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Grzelak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
45+2' | 3:0 | |||
45+4' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
90+2' | 6:0 | |||
(8.) LKS Lo | 0:0 | Widzew (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Grzegorz Kujawa |
(10.) Jagiel | 1:1 | Sokol (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Jarguz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) LKS | 3:0 | Drweca (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Michał Grocki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Legia | 4:3 | Concor (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Blazej Pietrzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 33' | |||
3:2 | 50' | |||
3:3 | 71' | |||
89' | 4:3 | |||
(11.) Ruch | 0:1 | Sokol (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Maciej Staniszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
(4.) Lechia | 0:0 | Pelika (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Cezary Bialek |
Table 3 Liga - Group I 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Lodz | 7 | 16 | 19 | |
2 | Drweca NML | 7 | 12 | 18 | |
3 | Legia II | 7 | 6 | 15 | |
4 | Widzew Lodz | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
5 | Lechia Tomaszow | 7 | 9 | 13 | |
6 | Ursus Warszawa | 7 | 5 | 11 | |
7 | Aleksandrow L. | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
8 | Swit N.D.M. | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
9 | Pelikan Lowicz | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
10 | LKS Lomza | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
11 | Jagiellonia II | 7 | -6 | 9 | |
12 | Ruch W.M. | 7 | -8 | 8 | |
13 | Huragan Morag | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
14 | Sokol Ostroda | 7 | 1 | 6 | |
15 | MKS Ełk | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
16 | Huragan Wolomin | 7 | -13 | 4 | |
17 | C. Elblag | 7 | -4 | 1 | |
18 | Motor Lubawa | 7 | -20 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...