3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Noteć | 4:2 | Unia S (17.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Niedzielan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 73' | |||
79' | 4:2 | |||
82' | ||||
(2.) Swit S | 3:1 | Unia S (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Kwapisiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(18.) Wikęd | 1:2 | Elana (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) Gedani | 4:1 | Flota (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
199 · Szymon Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 63' | |||
71' | 4:1 | |||
(1.) Vineta | 1:1 | Pogon (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Marczuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
72' | ||||
(11.) Blekit | 1:1 | Pogoń (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Sokol | 2:0 | Stolem (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Onysk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Poloni | 0:2 | Cartus (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Szczytniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
(5.) Zawisz | 6:0 | KP Sta (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Sekuterski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
37' | ||||
39' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
56' | 5:0 | |||
77' | 6:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Szczecin | 8 | 15 | 20 | |
2 | Vineta Wolin | 8 | 4 | 19 | |
3 | Elana Torun | 8 | 8 | 17 | |
4 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 8 | 5 | 16 | |
5 | Zawisza | 8 | 13 | 14 | |
6 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 8 | 7 | 14 | |
7 | Noteć Czarnków | 8 | 5 | 13 | |
8 | Gedania Gdansk | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
9 | Pogon II | 8 | 6 | 11 | |
10 | Unia Swarzedz | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
11 | Sokol Kleczew | 8 | -3 | 11 | |
12 | Blekitni | 8 | -6 | 10 | |
13 | Polonia Sroda | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
14 | Stolem | 8 | -4 | 8 | |
15 | KP Starogard | 8 | -8 | 8 | |
16 | F. Swinoujscie | 8 | -11 | 5 | |
17 | Unia Solec | 8 | -12 | 3 | |
18 | Wikęd Luzino | 8 | -19 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...