3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 18 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Baltyk | 0:5 | Unia J (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
0:4 | 66' | |||
0:5 | 89' | |||
(12.) Baltyk | 1:2 | Sokol (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ewa Augustyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
(5.) Mieszk | 1:1 | Poloni (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Gwardi | 3:0 | Pogon (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Jarota | 0:1 | Kotwic (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Waskowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
(3.) Swit S | 2:0 | Chemik (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Kanclerz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) KP Sta | 2:1 | Nielba (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(16.) Konin | 1:2 | Raduni (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Arys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
38' | ||||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(1.) KKS 19 | 3:0 | Grom (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Wodkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS Kalisz | 18 | 29 | 45 | |
2 | Radunia Stezyca | 18 | 27 | 40 | |
3 | Swit Szczecin | 18 | 23 | 39 | |
4 | Kotwica | 18 | 15 | 39 | |
5 | Mieszko Gniezno | 18 | 16 | 36 | |
6 | Unia Janikowo | 18 | 14 | 33 | |
7 | Sokol Kleczew | 18 | 0 | 27 | |
8 | KP Starogard | 18 | -1 | 25 | |
9 | Polonia Sroda | 18 | 4 | 23 | |
10 | Pogon II | 18 | -7 | 21 | |
11 | Chemik Police | 18 | -6 | 21 | |
12 | Gwardia Koszalin | 18 | -18 | 18 | |
13 | B. Koszalin | 18 | -18 | 17 | |
14 | Nielba | 18 | -16 | 16 | |
15 | Jarota Jarocin | 18 | -6 | 15 | |
16 | Górnik Konin | 18 | -15 | 14 | |
17 | Grom N.S. | 18 | -16 | 14 | |
18 | Baltyk Gdynia | 18 | -25 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...