3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 463
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Siarka | 2:1 | Avia S (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.989 · Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
84' | ||||
(5.) Wieczy | 3:2 | Orleta (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Jakub Pych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(3.) Czarni | 3:3 | Chelm (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Maciej Gorski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
79' | ||||
87' | 2:3 | |||
90+4' | 3:3 | |||
(6.) Star | 3:0 | Garbar (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
19' | ||||
48' | 2:0 | |||
77' | ||||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Swidni | 4:1 | Wiaz (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Norbert Chrzastek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) Wislok | 0:1 | KSZO (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Maciej Wegrzyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
62' | ||||
(14.) Podhal | 0:0 | Podlas (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Mastaj |
(16.) Karpat | 0:2 | Wislan (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Anna Adamska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
45+1' | ||||
(18.) Sokol | 0:4 | Unia T (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
196 · Karol Kowalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
0:4 | 81' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siarka T. | 8 | 10 | 16 | |
2 | Star St. | 8 | 12 | 15 | |
3 | Wieczysta | 8 | 11 | 15 | |
4 | Avia Swidnik | 8 | 9 | 15 | |
5 | Czarni Polaniec | 8 | 6 | 15 | |
6 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
7 | Garbarnia | 8 | 4 | 14 | |
8 | Podlasie B.P. | 8 | 5 | 13 | |
9 | Chelmianka | 8 | -2 | 13 | |
10 | Swidniczanka | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
11 | Unia Tarnow | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
12 | KS Wiazownica | 8 | -8 | 9 | |
13 | Wislanie J. | 8 | -1 | 8 | |
14 | Wisloka Debica | 8 | -7 | 8 | |
15 | NKP Podhale | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
16 | Karpaty Krosno | 8 | -13 | 5 | |
17 | Orleta R.P. | 8 | -9 | 4 | |
18 | Sokol Sieniawa | 8 | -19 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...