Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
1. Liga Classic group 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 6, 2023 | Concordia BS (6.) | FC Wohlen (11.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | FC Emmenbrücke (16.) | SV Muttenz (13.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | FC Muri (16.) | FC Courtételle (5.) | 1:5 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | FC Dietikon (11.) | FC Black Stars (6.) | 2:3 | 7 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
17 | Feb 25, 2024 | FC Muri (16.) | FC Wohlen (11.) | 1:1 | 7 | 2 | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Mar 3, 2024 | Concordia BS (6.) | SV Muttenz (7.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 14, 2024 | FC Münsingen (10.) | FC Köniz (12.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
28 | May 12, 2024 | FC Thun U21 (9.) | FC Langenthal (14.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - |
1. Liga Classic group 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2023 | Winterthur U21 (11.) | GC Zürich U21 (5.) | 3:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2023 | FC Tuggen (7.) | AC Taverne (10.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | FC Kreuzlingen (1.) | FC Mendrisio (9.) | 4:3 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | FC Uzwil (14.) | FC Freienbach (7.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2023 | AC Taverne (9.) | FC Linth 04 (12.) | 1:1 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2023 | FC Balzers (15.) | FC Wettswil (12.) | 0:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 11, 2023 | SC YF Juventus (5.) | SV Höngg (6.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | GC Zürich U21 (4.) | FC Gossau (16.) | 2:3 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 28, 2024 | SV Höngg (9.) | FC Kosova (11.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 20, 2024 | FC Balzers (15.) | AC Taverne (13.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 27, 2024 | FC Tuggen (3.) | GC Zürich U21 (8.) | 4:1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 18, 2024 | FC Freienbach (13.) | FC Mendrisio (6.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | - |