Aleksandr Danishevski
www.fckhimki.ru
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Danishevski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 112 | 24 | 3 | 7 / - / - | 6.046' | ||||
10/11 | 1.Division | 12 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 326' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 23 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 960' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 8 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 147' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 13 | 5 | 1 | - / - / - | 794' | |||
05/06 | 1.Division | 11 | 4 | - | - / - / - | 531' | |||
04/05 | 1.Division | 30 | 12 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.394' | |||
03/04 | 1.Division | 15 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 894' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 7/6/04 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/9/04 | H | Lisma-Mordovia | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/24/04 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/27/04 | A | Terek Grozny | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/4/04 | H | Anzhi | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/7/04 | H | Chernomorets Nv. | 1:1 | 28' | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/15/04 | A | Orel | 0:1 | 1' | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/18/04 | A | Arsenal Tula | 0:0 | 20' | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/25/04 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 1:1 | 24' | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/28/04 | H | Sokol | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/4/04 | A | Met-Kuz | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/7/04 | A | Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/14/04 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 0:0 | 3' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/17/04 | H | SKA-Energia | 0:1 | 18' | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/24/04 | A | L. Chita | 1:0 | 80' | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/4/04 | A | Uralan | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/7/04 | A | Dinamo Makhach. | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/14/04 | H | KamAZ | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/17/04 | H | Neftekhimik | 0:0 | 59' | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/04 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/27/04 | A | Lisma-Mordovia | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/3/04 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/6/04 | H | Baltika | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/27/05 | H | (14.) | L. Chita (5.) | 0:0 | 45 + 1' | 87' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/30/05 | H | (13.) | Amur (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/05 | A | (10.) | Petrotrest (21.) | 0:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/9/05 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 0:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | H | (4.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/05 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/24/05 | A | (6.) | Ural (8.) | 0:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/05 | A | (2.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (13.) | 1:5 | 2 | 73' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/6/05 | H | (1.) | Sokol (22.) | 3:0 | 1 | 55' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/9/05 | H | (1.) | Volgar-Gazprom (17.) | 3:1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/16/05 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/19/05 | A | (3.) | Anzhi (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/23/05 | H | (3.) | KamAZ (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/5/05 | H | (7.) | Met-Kuz (21.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/8/05 | H | (6.) | Chkalovets-1936 (19.) | 4:0 | 2 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||
17 | 6/15/05 | A | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/18/05 | A | (5.) | Met. Lipetsk (22.) | 1:4 | 28' | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 6/26/05 | H | (5.) | Orel (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/29/05 | H | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/6/05 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/9/05 | A | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/05 | H | (6.) | Petrotrest (21.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/05 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 0:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/5/05 | A | (6.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 0:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/8/05 | A | (7.) | Luch-Energia (1.) | 2:1 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/15/05 | H | (6.) | Ural (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/18/05 | H | (5.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/22/05 | A | (5.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 1:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/25/05 | A | (5.) | Sokol (21.) | 1:1 | 53' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/4/05 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/7/05 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (8.) | 1:0 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/14/05 | A | (2.) | KamAZ (3.) | 0:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/24/05 | A | (3.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 2:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/27/05 | A | (6.) | Chkalovets-1936 (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/4/05 | H | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
38 | 10/7/05 | H | (5.) | Met. Lipetsk (21.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/05 | A | (6.) | Orel (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/05 | A | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/05 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Makhach. (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/05 | H | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/05 | A | (5.) | L. Chita (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/05 | A | (4.) | Amur (19.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/06 | A | (1.) | Orel (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/06 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/25/06 | H | (1.) | Angusht (21.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/28/06 | H | (1.) | Mashuk (12.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/4/06 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/7/06 | A | (1.) | Volgar-Gazprom (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/14/06 | H | (1.) | Baltika (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/17/06 | H | (1.) | Spartak NN (20.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/24/06 | A | (1.) | Sibir (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/27/06 | A | (1.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (22.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/06 | H | (1.) | Ural (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/6/06 | H | (1.) | Sodovik (12.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/13/06 | A | (1.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/06 | A | (1.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 0:7 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 9/23/06 | H | (1.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/06 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Makhach. (16.) | 5:2 | 38' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/06 | H | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 5:0 | 1 | 28' | ||||||||||
39 | 10/13/06 | A | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 1:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/06 | A | (1.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 0:3 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
41 | 10/23/06 | H | (1.) | Orel (20.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/06 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 3:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/06 | A | (1.) | SKA-Energia (5.) | 1:3 | 12' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/06 | A | (2.) | Khimki (1.) | 2:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | A | (18.) | Volga Uljanovsk (10.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/12/08 | A | (17.) | KamAZ (7.) | 1:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | H | (16.) | Mashuk (20.) | 2:0 | 46' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | H | (16.) | Alania (15.) | 3:1 | 2 | 80' | ||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | H | (17.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | A | (18.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | A | (17.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | H | (17.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | H | (16.) | Nosta (7.) | 1:0 | 44' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | A | (15.) | Ural (1.) | 2:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/1/08 | A | (15.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 1:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | H | (17.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | A | (17.) | Baltika (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | A | (17.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 1:3 | 1 | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 3:1 | 2 | 88' | ||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | H | (17.) | Rostov (7.) | 2:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | A | (16.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 0:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | A | (16.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/09 | A | (8.) | FK Novgorod (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/09 | A | (2.) | Alania (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/09 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | H | (2.) | Baltika (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | A | (2.) | Nosta (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/09 | A | (3.) | Vityaz Podolsk (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/09 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (14.) | 1:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/09 | H | (2.) | Chernomorets Nv. (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/09 | A | (2.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (20.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/09 | A | (2.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/09 | A | (3.) | KamAZ (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/2/09 | H | (2.) | Chita (9.) | 3:0 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/5/09 | H | (2.) | MVD Rossii (15.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/13/09 | A | (1.) | Ural (7.) | 0:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/16/09 | A | (3.) | Sibir (2.) | 2:1 | 1 | 50' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/24/09 | H | (2.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 3:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/09 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 2:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/09 | A | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/09 | A | (2.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/09 | H | (2.) | FK Novgorod (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/29/09 | H | (2.) | Alania (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/6/09 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | A | (2.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | H | (1.) | Nosta (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/20/09 | H | (1.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | A | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | H | (1.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | H | (1.) | KamAZ (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/30/09 | A | (1.) | Chita (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | A | (1.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | H | (1.) | Ural (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | H | (1.) | Sibir (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | A | (1.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 2:3 | 14' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | H | (1.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | H | (1.) | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/10 | A | (14.) | Baltika (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/10 | A | (9.) | Dinamo S-Pb (13.) | 0:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (6.) | 1:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (2.) | FK Novgorod (4.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/10 | H | (1.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | H | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 2:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | A | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | A | (6.) | Avangard Kursk (18.) | 1:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | H | (5.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 1:0 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/4/10 | H | (6.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 0:0 | 54' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | A | (6.) | Khimki (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | A | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | H | (4.) | KamAZ (8.) | 3:2 | 1 | 56' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/26/10 | H | (5.) | Volga NN (7.) | 0:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | A | (6.) | Ural (5.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | A | (6.) | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/30/10 | H | (7.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | H | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:1 | 45' | 57' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | H | (7.) | Mordovia (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | H | (7.) | FK Novgorod (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | A | (7.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 0:3 | 3' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/14/10 | A | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/22/10 | H | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (16.) | 2:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | H | (6.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | H | (7.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | H | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/24/10 | A | (7.) | KamAZ (4.) | 2:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | A | (9.) | Volga NN (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | H | (9.) | Ural (6.) | 2:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | H | (8.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/11 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | H | (4.) | Ural (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | H | (3.) | Gazovik Orenburg (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 21' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | A | (3.) | Zhemchuzhina | 1:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | A | (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (10.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/11 | H | (10.) | Baltika (18.) | 1:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/17/11 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 2:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | A | (12.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/11 | A | (11.) | Alania (1.) | 1:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | H | (14.) | Mordovia (2.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | H | (15.) | KamAZ (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | A | (16.) | Torpedo Vlad. (10.) | 3:3 | 12' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | A | (17.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 2:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | H | (14.) | Metallurg-Enisey (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/11 | H | (15.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:3 | 35' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/11/11 | A | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/11 | A | (17.) | Ural (5.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | A | (15.) | Gazovik Orenburg (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | H | (13.) | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 123, Starting eleven: 71, Substituted in: 41, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
11 | Aug 21, 2002 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
11 | - | 12 | 5 |