Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 97 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 32 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Preuss | 1:3 | WFC (11.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
132 · Steffen Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
(9.) BSC | 1:1 | SVG 90 (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
121 · Tim Gerstenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
(3.) MSV 19 | 2:0 | UK (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
173 · Tobias Starost | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Blau-W | 5:3 | SV Zeh (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Jakob Scheibner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
51' | 3:2 | |||
52' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 67' | |||
90' | 5:3 | |||
(16.) FC Con | 2:2 | Bernau (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
144 · Fabio Stemmler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) TuS Sa | 1:1 | GWA (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
191 · Nils Böhme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Fortun | 3:1 | SV Grü (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
81 · Marvin Weiß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
20' | 3:0 | |||
58' | ||||
3:1 | 83' | |||
(2.) FCF | 1:3 | Oranie (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · René Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GW Ahrensfelde | 30 | 59 | 75 | |
2 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 30 | 39 | 57 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 29 | 27 | 54 | |
4 | Sachsenhausen | 29 | 33 | 50 | |
5 | U. Klosterfelde | 29 | 24 | 50 | |
6 | Oranienburg | 30 | 10 | 50 | |
7 | Petershagen-E. | 29 | 7 | 43 | |
8 | Einheit Bernau | 29 | -13 | 40 | |
9 | Werderaner FC | 29 | -5 | 38 | |
10 | Brandenburg. SC | 29 | 3 | 37 | |
11 | G. Schöneiche | 29 | -3 | 36 | |
12 | GW Lübben | 29 | -15 | 34 | |
13 | SV Zehdenick | 29 | -6 | 32 | |
14 | F. Babelsberg | 29 | -31 | 28 | |
15 | Pr. Eberswalde | 29 | -34 | 26 | |
16 | C. Buckow/Wald. | 29 | -32 | 25 | |
17 | Victoria Seelow | 29 | -63 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...