Campeonato Brasileiro Série B
Brazil
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 673
- Foreigners: 38 Players 5.6%
- ø-Market value: €370k
- ø-Age: 27.6
Complete Campeonato Brasileiro Série B schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/14/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(5.) Fortaleza | 2:1 | Guarani (15.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Oeste | 2:0 | CRB (19.) | ||||
(3.) Atlético-GO | 3:2 | Criciúma EC (12.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Figueirense FC | 2:1 | Juventude (13.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Brasil Pelotas | 1:1 | São Bento (SP) (10.) | ||||
(9.) Vila Nova FC | 1:0 | Avaí FC (18.) | ||||
(4.) CSA | 2:1 | Goiás (14.) | ||||
(8.) Londrina-PR | 1:0 | Boa Esporte (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Sampaio-MA | 2:0 | Coritiba FC (20.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Ponte Preta | 0:1 | Paysandu (7.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/18/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(19.) Boa Esporte | 0:2 | Fortaleza (1.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) Coritiba FC | 1:0 | Atlético-GO (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/21/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(15.) Juventude | 1:1 | Oeste (5.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) São Bento (SP) | 2:1 | CSA (8.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Paysandu | 1:0 | Londrina-PR (11.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Guarani | 2:0 | Sampaio-MA (10.) | ||||
(16.) Avaí FC | 2:2 | Brasil Pelotas (14.) | ||||
(18.) Goiás | 0:2 | Figueirense FC (2.) | ||||
(20.) CRB | 0:1 | Vila Nova FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/22/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Criciúma EC | 0:1 | Ponte Preta (12.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/25/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Atlético-GO | 3:2 | Guarani (12.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Fortaleza | 3:1 | CRB (19.) | ||||
Sat 4/28/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) Figueirense FC | 2:0 | Boa Esporte (20.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) CSA | 5:1 | Oeste (11.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Coritiba FC | 2:1 | Criciúma EC (18.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Juventude | 1:3 | Avaí FC (10.) | ||||
(3.) Vila Nova FC | 3:1 | Sampaio-MA (14.) | ||||
(4.) Paysandu | 2:1 | Brasil Pelotas (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/29/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Ponte Preta | 0:1 | Londrina-PR (7.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) São Bento (SP) | 1:1 | Goiás (17.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/1/189:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Criciúma EC | 1:3 | CSA (4.) | ||||
(20.) Boa Esporte | 1:2 | Juventude (14.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Brasil Pelotas | 1:0 | Figueirense FC (5.) | ||||
(6.) Londrina-PR | 1:1 | Fortaleza (2.) | ||||
Sat 5/5/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(15.) Sampaio-MA | 1:1 | Paysandu (3.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) CRB | 3:1 | Atlético-GO (9.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) Oeste | 1:1 | Coritiba FC (7.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Avaí FC | 1:1 | São Bento (SP) (10.) | ||||
(18.) Goiás | 1:3 | Vila Nova FC (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/6/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Guarani | 2:3 | Ponte Preta (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/8/181:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) Sampaio-MA | 2:3 | CRB (13.) | ||||
Wed 5/9/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(12.) Guarani | 1:0 | Criciúma EC (19.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Coritiba FC | 1:0 | Brasil Pelotas (14.) | ||||
Sat 5/12/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(15.) Juventude | 1:1 | Paysandu (4.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Atlético-GO | 0:0 | Londrina-PR (9.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) São Bento (SP) | 1:0 | Oeste (16.) | ||||
(6.) Figueirense FC | 0:1 | Avaí FC (8.) | ||||
(3.) CSA | 1:0 | Boa Esporte (20.) | ||||
Sun 5/13/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Fortaleza | 3:0 | Goiás (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Vila Nova FC | 0:0 | Ponte Preta (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/16/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(15.) CRB | 0:4 | Avaí FC (5.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(19.) Criciúma EC | 0:0 | Juventude (16.) | ||||
Sat 5/19/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(18.) Goiás | 1:1 | Guarani (12.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) Brasil Pelotas | 1:2 | Sampaio-MA (13.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Figueirense FC | 1:3 | Fortaleza (1.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ponte Preta | 1:3 | Atlético-GO (7.) | ||||
(11.) Oeste | 2:0 | Vila Nova FC (3.) | ||||
(10.) Londrina-PR | 1:2 | CSA (2.) | ||||
(4.) Paysandu | 1:1 | São Bento (SP) (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/20/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(20.) Boa Esporte | 1:1 | Coritiba FC (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/23/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) CSA | 1:4 | Figueirense FC (6.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Fortaleza | 2:0 | Criciúma EC (20.) | ||||
Sat 5/26/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(3.) Avaí FC | 3:1 | Paysandu (7.) | ||||
(8.) Atlético-GO | 2:2 | Oeste (12.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Coritiba FC | 2:0 | Vila Nova FC (5.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Brasil Pelotas | 3:0 | Londrina-PR (14.) | ||||
(19.) Goiás | 1:2 | Boa Esporte (18.) | ||||
10:25 PM | ||||||
(9.) São Bento (SP) | 2:2 | Juventude (16.) | ||||
Sun 5/27/182:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Guarani | 2:0 | CRB (17.) | ||||
Tue 5/29/181:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Sampaio-MA | 1:0 | Ponte Preta (15.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/30/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(8.) São Bento (SP) | 1:1 | Figueirense FC (6.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Londrina-PR | 3:2 | Coritiba FC (5.) | ||||
Sat 6/2/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Juventude | 1:0 | Guarani (11.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Vila Nova FC | 0:1 | CSA (2.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Avaí FC | 0:1 | Criciúma EC (19.) | ||||
(3.) Paysandu | 2:0 | Boa Esporte (20.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Fortaleza | 1:0 | Sampaio-MA (12.) | ||||
(9.) Atlético-GO | 1:3 | Goiás (18.) | ||||
(17.) CRB | 1:1 | Brasil Pelotas (15.) | ||||
Sun 6/3/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Ponte Preta | 1:1 | Oeste (13.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6/6/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Juventude | 2:2 | Atlético-GO (10.) | ||||
(6.) Figueirense FC | 1:1 | Londrina-PR (11.) | ||||
(17.) Criciúma EC | 4:1 | Paysandu (5.) | ||||
(3.) Coritiba FC | 1:0 | CRB (18.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(20.) Boa Esporte | 2:2 | São Bento (SP) (9.) | ||||
(2.) CSA | 1:2 | Guarani (8.) | ||||
(12.) Sampaio-MA | 1:1 | Avaí FC (4.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) Ponte Preta | 2:1 | Goiás (19.) | ||||
(15.) Oeste | 0:0 | Brasil Pelotas (16.) | ||||
(7.) Vila Nova FC | 0:0 | Fortaleza (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/9/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Londrina-PR | 0:1 | Juventude (12.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(18.) Goiás | 2:1 | Paysandu (8.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Avaí FC | 2:0 | Coritiba FC (5.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) São Bento (SP) | 2:1 | Fortaleza (1.) | ||||
(9.) Guarani | 1:1 | Vila Nova FC (7.) | ||||
(17.) Criciúma EC | 1:1 | Boa Esporte (20.) | ||||
(2.) CSA | 0:0 | CRB (19.) | ||||
(10.) Sampaio-MA | 2:0 | Oeste (15.) | ||||
Sun 6/10/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Atlético-GO | 3:4 | Figueirense FC (4.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Brasil Pelotas | 0:2 | Ponte Preta (11.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 6/11/1811:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Juventude | 1:1 | Coritiba FC (5.) | ||||
Tue 6/12/1811:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Londrina-PR | 1:3 | Goiás (16.) | ||||
Wed 6/13/181:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Figueirense FC | 1:0 | Sampaio-MA (11.) | ||||
Fri 6/15/182:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Guarani | 0:0 | São Bento (SP) (6.) | ||||
Sat 6/16/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) Fortaleza | 2:0 | Brasil Pelotas (18.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(20.) Boa Esporte | 0:2 | Avaí FC (2.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) CRB | 2:0 | Ponte Preta (12.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vila Nova FC | 0:0 | Atlético-GO (13.) | ||||
Sun 6/17/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Oeste | 2:2 | Criciúma EC (19.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Paysandu | 0:0 | CSA (4.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6/20/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(12.) Ponte Preta | 1:1 | CSA (4.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Avaí FC | 3:3 | Guarani (9.) | ||||
Fri 6/22/182:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) Goiás | 1:1 | Juventude (11.) | ||||
Sat 6/23/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(16.) Brasil Pelotas | 1:0 | Criciúma EC (19.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Coritiba FC | 1:1 | Figueirense FC (3.) | ||||
Sun 6/24/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) São Bento (SP) | 0:1 | Londrina-PR (13.) | ||||
(1.) Fortaleza | 1:2 | Oeste (14.) | ||||
(20.) Boa Esporte | 0:2 | Vila Nova FC (5.) | ||||
(15.) Sampaio-MA | 2:3 | Atlético-GO (10.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) CRB | 1:1 | Paysandu (7.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6/27/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Juventude | 0:1 | Vila Nova FC (4.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Oeste | 1:0 | Avaí FC (2.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) Goiás | 2:1 | CRB (19.) | ||||
Fri 6/29/1811:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CSA | 2:2 | Coritiba FC (6.) | ||||
Sat 6/30/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Atlético-GO | 2:1 | Brasil Pelotas (17.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Guarani | 1:1 | Boa Esporte (20.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Figueirense FC | 0:2 | Ponte Preta (8.) | ||||
(18.) Criciúma EC | 1:0 | São Bento (SP) (12.) | ||||
Sun 7/1/181:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Paysandu | 0:1 | Fortaleza (1.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Londrina-PR | 1:1 | Sampaio-MA (15.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/4/1811:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Coritiba FC | 2:0 | Paysandu (12.) | ||||
Thu 7/5/181:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Avaí FC | 0:1 | Goiás (10.) | ||||
(7.) Atlético-GO | 2:0 | Boa Esporte (20.) | ||||
(17.) CRB | 1:0 | São Bento (SP) (14.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Oeste | 0:1 | Guarani (9.) | ||||
Fri 7/6/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) Brasil Pelotas | 0:2 | CSA (2.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Vila Nova FC | 1:1 | Londrina-PR (13.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Criciúma EC | 1:1 | Figueirense FC (6.) | ||||
Sun 7/8/1811:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ponte Preta | 2:0 | Fortaleza (1.) | ||||
Wed 7/18/181:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) Sampaio-MA | 0:0 | Juventude (15.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 7/9/1811:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Guarani | 2:1 | Coritiba FC (8.) | ||||
Tue 7/10/181:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Figueirense FC | 1:2 | Oeste (11.) | ||||
Thu 7/12/1811:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Londrina-PR | 1:2 | Avaí FC (4.) | ||||
Fri 7/13/181:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Paysandu | 1:2 | Vila Nova FC (3.) | ||||
Sat 7/14/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Brasil Pelotas | 1:1 | Juventude (13.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Goiás | 2:1 | Criciúma EC (19.) | ||||
(20.) Boa Esporte | 0:1 | CRB (12.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) CSA | 1:0 | Sampaio-MA (17.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Fortaleza | 0:1 | Atlético-GO (5.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) São Bento (SP) | 0:2 | Ponte Preta (6.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7/17/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Vila Nova FC | 0:0 | Brasil Pelotas (19.) | ||||
Wed 7/18/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(4.) Avaí FC | 0:0 | Atlético-GO (5.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Guarani | 2:3 | Figueirense FC (6.) | ||||
Sat 7/21/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(17.) Criciúma EC | 2:1 | Londrina-PR (16.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(18.) Sampaio-MA | 1:3 | Goiás (8.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) CSA | 0:0 | Fortaleza (1.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Juventude | 1:0 | CRB (13.) | ||||
(9.) Coritiba FC | 2:2 | São Bento (SP) (15.) | ||||
Sun 7/22/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Oeste | 2:2 | Paysandu (14.) | ||||
(20.) Boa Esporte | 2:1 | Ponte Preta (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7/24/181:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Atlético-GO | 2:2 | CSA (2.) | ||||
Wed 7/25/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Brasil Pelotas | 2:0 | Boa Esporte (20.) | ||||
12:15 AM | ||||||
(3.) Figueirense FC | 2:1 | Vila Nova FC (5.) | ||||
(9.) Goiás | 0:1 | Coritiba FC (7.) | ||||
(15.) Londrina-PR | 3:0 | Oeste (12.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Ponte Preta | 0:1 | Juventude (10.) | ||||
(16.) CRB | 0:0 | Criciúma EC (18.) | ||||
(13.) Paysandu | 1:0 | Guarani (11.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) São Bento (SP) | 2:1 | Sampaio-MA (19.) | ||||
(1.) Fortaleza | 1:1 | Avaí FC (4.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/28/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(4.) Avaí FC | 0:0 | CSA (2.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Paysandu | 2:0 | Figueirense FC (3.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) São Bento (SP) | 2:1 | Atlético-GO (8.) | ||||
(13.) Juventude | 0:3 | Fortaleza (1.) | ||||
(6.) Goiás | 1:0 | Oeste (14.) | ||||
(17.) CRB | 1:1 | Londrina-PR (15.) | ||||
Sun 7/29/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Guarani | 2:1 | Brasil Pelotas (18.) | ||||
(16.) Criciúma EC | 1:0 | Vila Nova FC (7.) | ||||
(5.) Coritiba FC | 0:0 | Ponte Preta (10.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(20.) Boa Esporte | 3:1 | Sampaio-MA (19.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/1/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Figueirense FC | 0:0 | CRB (18.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Atlético-GO | 1:0 | Paysandu (11.) | ||||
Sat 8/4/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(17.) Londrina-PR | 1:2 | Guarani (5.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Oeste | 1:1 | Boa Esporte (20.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) CSA | 1:0 | Juventude (13.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Fortaleza | 2:1 | Coritiba FC (8.) | ||||
(3.) Vila Nova FC | 1:0 | São Bento (SP) (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/5/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Ponte Preta | 2:2 | Avaí FC (7.) | ||||
(16.) Brasil Pelotas | 1:0 | Goiás (9.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) Sampaio-MA | 0:1 | Criciúma EC (14.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/8/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(3.) Avaí FC | 1:0 | Vila Nova FC (7.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Paysandu | 0:4 | Ponte Preta (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/11/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) São Bento (SP) | 1:1 | Brasil Pelotas (16.) | ||||
12:15 AM | ||||||
(5.) Goiás | 3:0 | CSA (2.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(20.) Boa Esporte | 1:0 | Londrina-PR (17.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Coritiba FC | 0:0 | Sampaio-MA (19.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Guarani | 2:3 | Fortaleza (1.) | ||||
(14.) Criciúma EC | 1:1 | Atlético-GO (4.) | ||||
(18.) CRB | 0:1 | Oeste (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Juventude | 0:0 | Figueirense FC (6.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/14/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Brasil Pelotas | 1:1 | Avaí FC (5.) | ||||
Wed 8/15/182:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Ponte Preta | 3:1 | Criciúma EC (14.) | ||||
Sat 8/18/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(15.) Londrina-PR | 2:1 | Paysandu (16.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Vila Nova FC | 0:0 | CRB (18.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Figueirense FC | 1:2 | Goiás (4.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Oeste | 0:0 | Juventude (12.) | ||||
(1.) Fortaleza | 2:1 | Boa Esporte (20.) | ||||
(3.) Atlético-GO | 1:0 | Coritiba FC (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) Sampaio-MA | 0:2 | Guarani (7.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) CSA | 1:0 | São Bento (SP) (13.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/22/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(18.) Brasil Pelotas | 0:0 | Paysandu (16.) | ||||
(4.) Avaí FC | 1:0 | Juventude (13.) | ||||
(14.) Criciúma EC | 2:2 | Coritiba FC (10.) | ||||
(12.) Londrina-PR | 1:0 | Ponte Preta (8.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Goiás | 2:1 | São Bento (SP) (17.) | ||||
(20.) Boa Esporte | 0:2 | Figueirense FC (7.) | ||||
(15.) CRB | 2:1 | Fortaleza (1.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Guarani | 2:0 | Atlético-GO (6.) | ||||
(11.) Oeste | 2:1 | CSA (2.) | ||||
(19.) Sampaio-MA | 0:0 | Vila Nova FC (9.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/25/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(8.) Figueirense FC | 1:1 | Brasil Pelotas (17.) | ||||
(11.) Coritiba FC | 0:2 | Oeste (10.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Atlético-GO | 1:0 | CRB (15.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ponte Preta | 0:0 | Guarani (6.) | ||||
(18.) São Bento (SP) | 0:1 | Avaí FC (3.) | ||||
(7.) Vila Nova FC | 3:0 | Goiás (5.) | ||||
(2.) CSA | 3:0 | Criciúma EC (14.) | ||||
(16.) Paysandu | 0:1 | Sampaio-MA (19.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Fortaleza | 2:1 | Londrina-PR (12.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Juventude | 0:0 | Boa Esporte (20.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 8/27/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Brasil Pelotas | 0:1 | Coritiba FC (10.) | ||||
Wed 8/29/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(16.) Criciúma EC | 0:0 | Guarani (5.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Oeste | 0:1 | São Bento (SP) (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(12.) Londrina-PR | 4:1 | Atlético-GO (7.) | ||||
(17.) Paysandu | 3:3 | Juventude (15.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) CRB | 2:1 | Sampaio-MA (19.) | ||||
(9.) Ponte Preta | 1:1 | Vila Nova FC (8.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Avaí FC | 0:1 | Figueirense FC (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Goiás | 3:1 | Fortaleza (1.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(20.) Boa Esporte | 3:0 | CSA (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/4/181:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Vila Nova FC | 1:1 | Oeste (11.) | ||||
Wed 9/5/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(7.) Guarani | 0:2 | Goiás (3.) | ||||
(4.) Avaí FC | 1:0 | CRB (15.) | ||||
(5.) Atlético-GO | 2:0 | Ponte Preta (10.) | ||||
(9.) Coritiba FC | 2:1 | Boa Esporte (20.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) São Bento (SP) | 1:0 | Paysandu (18.) | ||||
(17.) Juventude | 0:1 | Criciúma EC (14.) | ||||
(2.) CSA | 4:1 | Londrina-PR (13.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Fortaleza | 2:2 | Figueirense FC (6.) | ||||
(19.) Sampaio-MA | 1:2 | Brasil Pelotas (16.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/7/189:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Oeste | 1:2 | Atlético-GO (3.) | ||||
(19.) Boa Esporte | 1:0 | Goiás (4.) | ||||
(15.) CRB | 1:1 | Guarani (7.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Paysandu | 2:1 | Avaí FC (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/8/189:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Juventude | 0:2 | São Bento (SP) (11.) | ||||
(8.) Figueirense FC | 1:2 | CSA (2.) | ||||
(14.) Criciúma EC | 2:0 | Fortaleza (1.) | ||||
(13.) Londrina-PR | 1:0 | Brasil Pelotas (17.) | ||||
Sun 9/9/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Ponte Preta | 0:0 | Sampaio-MA (20.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Vila Nova FC | 2:1 | Coritiba FC (9.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/12/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) CSA | 1:2 | Vila Nova FC (5.) | ||||
Fri 9/14/182:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Guarani | 1:0 | Juventude (18.) | ||||
Sat 9/15/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(11.) Coritiba FC | 0:1 | Londrina-PR (9.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Figueirense FC | 2:2 | São Bento (SP) (13.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(19.) Sampaio-MA | 1:0 | Fortaleza (1.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Brasil Pelotas | 1:0 | CRB (17.) | ||||
(12.) Criciúma EC | 3:2 | Avaí FC (6.) | ||||
(20.) Boa Esporte | 1:1 | Paysandu (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Goiás | 2:1 | Atlético-GO (4.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Oeste | 0:0 | Ponte Preta (10.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/19/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Atlético-GO | 0:1 | Juventude (17.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Londrina-PR | 2:0 | Figueirense FC (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) Goiás | 2:2 | Ponte Preta (11.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) São Bento (SP) | 0:0 | Boa Esporte (19.) | ||||
(18.) CRB | 1:1 | Coritiba FC (12.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Fortaleza | 2:0 | Vila Nova FC (7.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Brasil Pelotas | 1:3 | Oeste (10.) | ||||
(16.) Paysandu | 1:1 | Criciúma EC (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Guarani | 1:0 | CSA (3.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Avaí FC | 3:1 | Sampaio-MA (20.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/26/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) Fortaleza | 2:1 | São Bento (SP) (14.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) Ponte Preta | 0:1 | Brasil Pelotas (15.) | ||||
Fri 9/28/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Juventude | 0:0 | Londrina-PR (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/29/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(18.) Paysandu | 2:3 | Goiás (2.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Vila Nova FC | 1:1 | Guarani (5.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Oeste | 0:0 | Sampaio-MA (19.) | ||||
(9.) Figueirense FC | 2:2 | Atlético-GO (6.) | ||||
(17.) CRB | 0:0 | CSA (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Coritiba FC | 1:0 | Avaí FC (4.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(20.) Boa Esporte | 1:2 | Criciúma EC (11.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/3/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(19.) Sampaio-MA | 1:0 | Figueirense FC (11.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Criciúma EC | 0:0 | Oeste (13.) | ||||
(2.) Goiás | 0:0 | Londrina-PR (9.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) CSA | 1:0 | Paysandu (18.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) São Bento (SP) | 1:0 | Guarani (5.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Brasil Pelotas | 0:1 | Fortaleza (1.) | ||||
(4.) Avaí FC | 2:0 | Boa Esporte (20.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Coritiba FC | 2:1 | Juventude (16.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Atlético-GO | 2:2 | Vila Nova FC (7.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ponte Preta | 1:0 | CRB (17.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/10/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(18.) Paysandu | 1:1 | CRB (17.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) Criciúma EC | 0:1 | Brasil Pelotas (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/13/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(19.) Juventude | 3:5 | Goiás (2.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Atlético-GO | 1:2 | Sampaio-MA (16.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) CSA | 1:2 | Ponte Preta (10.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Guarani | 1:2 | Avaí FC (3.) | ||||
(12.) Oeste | 0:0 | Fortaleza (1.) | ||||
(5.) Vila Nova FC | 2:0 | Boa Esporte (20.) | ||||
Sun 10/14/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Figueirense FC | 2:2 | Coritiba FC (9.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Londrina-PR | 2:1 | São Bento (SP) (14.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/17/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Coritiba FC | 1:1 | CSA (4.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Brasil Pelotas | 1:2 | Atlético-GO (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/20/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(16.) CRB | 2:0 | Goiás (2.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) São Bento (SP) | 0:0 | Criciúma EC (13.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Ponte Preta | 2:1 | Figueirense FC (12.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Avaí FC | 1:1 | Oeste (11.) | ||||
(5.) Vila Nova FC | 1:0 | Juventude (19.) | ||||
(20.) Boa Esporte | 2:1 | Guarani (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Fortaleza | 1:0 | Paysandu (18.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Sampaio-MA | 1:2 | Londrina-PR (7.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/24/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(3.) CSA | 2:0 | Brasil Pelotas (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/27/1812:15 AM | ||||||
(7.) Londrina-PR | 3:2 | Vila Nova FC (6.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) Juventude | 1:0 | Sampaio-MA (19.) | ||||
(1.) Fortaleza | 1:1 | Ponte Preta (8.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Goiás | 0:3 | Avaí FC (2.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Guarani | 1:1 | Oeste (13.) | ||||
(12.) São Bento (SP) | 1:0 | CRB (16.) | ||||
(11.) Figueirense FC | 3:2 | Criciúma EC (14.) | ||||
(20.) Boa Esporte | 0:2 | Atlético-GO (5.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Paysandu | 1:1 | Coritiba FC (10.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 11/1/1811:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Criciúma EC | 2:2 | Goiás (4.) | ||||
Fri 11/2/181:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) Juventude | 0:1 | Brasil Pelotas (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ponte Preta | 2:1 | São Bento (SP) (13.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vila Nova FC | 0:0 | Paysandu (18.) | ||||
Sat 11/3/1812:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Oeste | 0:0 | Figueirense FC (11.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(19.) Sampaio-MA | 2:3 | CSA (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Avaí FC | 1:1 | Londrina-PR (6.) | ||||
(16.) CRB | 2:1 | Boa Esporte (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Atlético-GO | 1:2 | Fortaleza (1.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Coritiba FC | 0:2 | Guarani (9.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 11/5/1811:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Goiás | 1:0 | Sampaio-MA (19.) | ||||
Tue 11/6/1810:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Brasil Pelotas | 5:0 | Vila Nova FC (8.) | ||||
(7.) Atlético-GO | 2:2 | Avaí FC (4.) | ||||
(5.) Londrina-PR | 4:2 | Criciúma EC (15.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ponte Preta | 1:0 | Boa Esporte (20.) | ||||
(10.) São Bento (SP) | 5:2 | Coritiba FC (12.) | ||||
Wed 11/7/1812:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Figueirense FC | 0:0 | Guarani (9.) | ||||
(1.) Fortaleza | 1:1 | CSA (2.) | ||||
(16.) CRB | 2:0 | Juventude (18.) | ||||
(17.) Paysandu | 4:3 | Oeste (13.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/9/1810:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vila Nova FC | 3:1 | Figueirense FC (13.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Juventude | 0:1 | Ponte Preta (5.) | ||||
(20.) Boa Esporte | 0:1 | Brasil Pelotas (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/10/1812:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Coritiba FC | 1:0 | Goiás (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Oeste | 0:0 | Londrina-PR (6.) | ||||
(15.) Criciúma EC | 3:3 | CRB (16.) | ||||
(2.) CSA | 0:0 | Atlético-GO (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Avaí FC | 0:1 | Fortaleza (1.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sampaio-MA | 2:1 | São Bento (SP) (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Guarani | 0:2 | Paysandu (17.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/13/1810:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Figueirense FC | 2:3 | Paysandu (17.) | ||||
Wed 11/14/1812:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Ponte Preta | 2:0 | Coritiba FC (10.) | ||||
Thu 11/15/189:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Fortaleza | 4:1 | Juventude (19.) | ||||
Fri 11/16/1811:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Atlético-GO | 1:0 | São Bento (SP) (12.) | ||||
Sat 11/17/1812:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Londrina-PR | 1:2 | CRB (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Brasil Pelotas | 1:1 | Guarani (9.) | ||||
(5.) CSA | 0:1 | Avaí FC (3.) | ||||
(18.) Sampaio-MA | 1:0 | Boa Esporte (20.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vila Nova FC | 2:2 | Criciúma EC (16.) | ||||
Sun 11/18/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Oeste | 1:3 | Goiás (2.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/23/1810:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Coritiba FC | 1:0 | Fortaleza (1.) | ||||
Sat 11/24/188:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Guarani | 1:0 | Londrina-PR (8.) | ||||
(13.) São Bento (SP) | 2:2 | Vila Nova FC (7.) | ||||
(19.) Juventude | 0:4 | CSA (2.) | ||||
(3.) Avaí FC | 0:0 | Ponte Preta (5.) | ||||
(14.) Criciúma EC | 2:0 | Sampaio-MA (18.) | ||||
(4.) Goiás | 0:1 | Brasil Pelotas (11.) | ||||
(20.) Boa Esporte | 0:0 | Oeste (16.) | ||||
(12.) CRB | 2:1 | Figueirense FC (15.) | ||||
(17.) Paysandu | 2:5 | Atlético-GO (6.) |