Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 1 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
K.Dvur | 3:2 | PFA | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Daniel Plzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
39' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 56' | |||
90+1' | ||||
Loko | 3:1 | Pisek | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
112 · Michal Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
SK Ben | 4:0 | Hosto. | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
210 · Olga Zadinova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
26' | ||||
49' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
Sokol. | 0:2 | Motor. | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
530 · Vladimir Pastyrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
TJ Sok | 1:2 | FK Zbu | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
165 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
FC Slo | 1:0 | FCSL B | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Lukas Langmajer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
TJ Jis | 1:0 | Bohemi | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
480 · Petr Martinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
Admira | 3:1 | SLA B | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
511 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
36' | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
FCHK B | 0:1 | FKMB B | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
180 · Lucie Sulcova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
FK Chl | 3:1 | JAB B | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
453 · Michal Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
K.Vary | 1:2 | 1.FK P | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2020
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
Ondrej Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
Zapy | 3:2 | DUK B | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Jakub Hodek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 81' | |||
Broza. | 3:1 | TEP B | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
324 · Josef Krejsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
36' | 3:1 | |||
Rakov. | 1:3 | FCVP B | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
530 · Martin Hanys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
42' | ||||
0:2 | 54' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
PCE B | 1:3 | FKP | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Petr Vit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
Domaz. | postponed | ACS B | ||
Wed
Sep 30, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
510 · Ladislav Benedikt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
75' | ||||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Benesov | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Vikt. Plzen B | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Loko Vltavin | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Admira Prague | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Motorlet Prague | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Domazlice | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Kraluv Dvur | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | 1.FK Pribram B | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Povltavska FA | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Rakovnik | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
11 | Slavia Prague B | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
11 | Pisek | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Sparta Prague B | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Banik Sokolov | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Sokol Hostoun | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prepere | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | Sokol Brozany | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Zapy | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | FK Zbuzany | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Ml. Boleslav B | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Slovan Velvary | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Usti nad Orlici | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Dukla Prague B | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Zivanice | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Sl. Liberec B | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Bohemians B | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Hradec Kr. B | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Jablonec B | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Teplice B | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Pardubice B | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...