#5 Daniel O'Shaughnessy
Karlsruher SC
2. Bundesliga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Bundesliga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
imago images
Detailed stats of Daniel O'Shaughnessy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 122 | 9 | 8 | 12 / 1 / 1 | 10.846' | ||||
21/22 | 2. Bundesliga | 11 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 921' | |||
21/22 | DFB-Pokal | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 210' | |||
21/22 | Conference League | 4 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 360' | |||
21/22 | Europa League Qualifying | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 360' | |||
21/22 | Champions League Qu. | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 270' | |||
2021 | Veikkausliiga Championship Group | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 360' | |||
2021 | Veikkausliiga | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 990' | |||
2021 | Suomen Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / 1 | 390' | |||
2020 | Veikkausliiga | 14 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.260' | |||
2020 | Suomen Cup | 5 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 450' | |||
19/20 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 180' | |||
19/20 | Champions League Qu. | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
2019 | Veikkausliiga Europa Playoffs | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 240' | |||
2019 | Veikkausliiga Championship Group | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 450' | |||
2019 | Veikkausliiga | 12 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1.080' | |||
2018 | Veikkausliiga | 5 | 1 | 2 | - / - / - | 450' | |||
2018 | Suomen Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
16/17 | League Two | 21 | 2 | 2 | - / 1 / - | 1.796' | |||
16/17 | EFL Trophy | 4 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 315' | |||
16/17 | FA Cup | 2 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 180' | |||
16/17 | EFL Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
15/16 | National League | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 44' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | 3/28/21 | A | (30.) | Ukraine (32.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 9/4/21 | H | (32.) | Kazakhstan (45.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 9/7/21 | A | (35.) | France (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 11/13/21 | A | (29.) | Bosnia (38.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group D | 11/16/21 | H | (32.) | France (13.) | 0:2 | CB | 82' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 1/15/22 | A | (10.) | Darmstadt 98 (2.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/5/22 | A | (11.) | Werder Bremen (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/8/22 | H | (10.) | SV Sandhausen (16.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/12/22 | H | (11.) | 1.FC Nuremberg (7.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/19/22 | A | (9.) | Holstein Kiel (11.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 2/26/22 | H | (9.) | FC Schalke 04 (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/5/22 | A | (9.) | FC St. Pauli (3.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/13/22 | H | (9.) | J. Regensburg (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/18/22 | A | (9.) | Erzgebirge Aue (17.) | 0:3 | CB | 51' | 75' | |||||||||
28 | 4/3/22 | H | (9.) | F. Düsseldorf (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/22/22 | H | (9.) | FC Ingolstadt (18.) | 2:2 | CB | 36' | ||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 9/16/21 | H | LASK | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 10/21/21 | H | M. Tel Aviv | 0:5 | CB | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 11/4/21 | A | M. Tel Aviv | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 11/25/21 | H | Alashkert FC | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 1/18/22 | A | 1860 Munich | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/2/22 | A | Hamburger SV | 5:4 on pens | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/6/19 | A | Riga | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/15/19 | H | Riga | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/3/21 | A | Neftchi Baku | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/12/21 | H | Neftchi Baku | 3:0 | CB | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/19/21 | A | Fenerbahce | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/26/21 | H | Fenerbahce | 2:5 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2/24/09 | H | Russia U16 | 0:3 | CB | 29' | |||||||||||
8 | 2/26/09 | H | Russia U16 | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 3/25/15 | H | Kazakhstan U21 | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 1/13/16 | H | Iceland | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/23/16 | A | Poland U21 | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/20 | A | Poland | 5:1 | CB | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/20 | A | France | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 3/31/21 | A | Switzerland | 3:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 3/26/22 | H | Iceland | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 11/20/22 | A | Norway | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 61' | ||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 2nd leg | 7/16/19 | A | HB Tórshavn | 2:2 | CB | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/31/19 | H | Red Star | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/13/21 | A | B. Podgorica | 0:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/21/21 | A | Malmö FF | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/27/21 | H | Malmö FF | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 | 9/3/20 | H | Wales | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 9/6/20 | A | Ireland | 0:1 | CB | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 11/18/20 | A | Wales | 3:1 | CB | 61' | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 6/4/22 | H | Bosnia | 1:1 | CB | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 6/11/22 | A | Romania | 1:0 | CB | 15' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/8/18 | H | (1.) | Ilves (10.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/18/18 | A | (1.) | TPS (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/26/18 | H | (1.) | FC Honka (9.) | 3:2 | CB | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 6/12/18 | H | (1.) | IFK Mariehamn (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/29/18 | A | (1.) | FC Lahti (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/29/19 | A | (8.) | FC Inter (6.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/3/19 | H | (5.) | Ilves (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/7/19 | A | (8.) | VPS (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/11/19 | H | (8.) | SJK Seinäjoki (3.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/20/19 | A | (9.) | FC Lahti (7.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/26/19 | H | (8.) | Kokkolan PV (12.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/31/19 | A | (8.) | RoPS (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/19/19 | H | (8.) | FC Honka (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/25/19 | A | (6.) | IFK Mariehamn (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/10/19 | H | (5.) | FC Lahti (9.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/18/19 | A | (5.) | Kokkolan PV (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/24/19 | A | (4.) | FC Honka (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/1/20 | A | (1.) | FC Lahti (12.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/8/20 | H | (1.) | FC Haka (9.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/17/20 | A | (3.) | FC Inter (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/25/20 | H | (2.) | Ilves (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/1/20 | H | (2.) | KuPS (1.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/9/20 | A | (1.) | KuPS (4.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/15/20 | H | (2.) | FC Honka (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/26/20 | H | (1.) | SJK Seinäjoki (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 8/30/20 | H | (1.) | IFK Mariehamn (8.) | 6:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/13/20 | A | (2.) | Ilves (7.) | 1:2 | CB | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 9/20/20 | A | (2.) | FC Honka (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 10/15/20 | A | (1.) | SJK Seinäjoki (8.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/18/20 | H | (1.) | Helsinki IFK (8.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/1/20 | A | (1.) | IFK Mariehamn (10.) | 0:5 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 4/24/21 | H | (1.) | FC Honka (8.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 5/2/21 | A | (7.) | KuPS (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 5/11/21 | A | (2.) | Ilves (8.) | 0:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 5/17/21 | H | (1.) | FC Lahti (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/22/21 | A | (1.) | SJK Seinäjoki (8.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 7/24/21 | H | (1.) | FC Haka (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/31/21 | H | (1.) | SJK Seinäjoki (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/7/21 | A | (1.) | FC KTP (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/23/21 | A | (1.) | FC Lahti (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/29/21 | H | (1.) | KuPS (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/11/21 | A | (1.) | FC Inter (4.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 42, Starting eleven: 42, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 3/29/18 | H | KuPS | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/2/18 | H | FC Honka | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 2/1/20 | A | Helsinki IFK | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 2/8/20 | H | FC Inter | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 2/27/20 | A | FC Honka | 1:1 | CB | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 6/16/20 | A | Kokkolan PV | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 6/23/20 | A | TPS | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 2/6/21 | A | FC Lahti | 1:1 | CB | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/3/21 | A | Helsinki IFK | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/10/21 | H | FC Inter | 4:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/8/21 | H | KuPS | 4:5 on pens | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/15/19 | A | (5.) | KuPS (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round | 9/21/19 | A | (5.) | FC Honka (4.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 9/28/19 | H | (5.) | IFK Mariehamn (6.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/6/19 | H | (5.) | FC Inter (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/19/19 | A | (5.) | Ilves (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 10/16/21 | A | (2.) | Ilves (6.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 10/24/21 | H | (2.) | FC Inter (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 10/27/21 | H | (1.) | Helsinki IFK (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/31/21 | A | (1.) | KuPS (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 10/23/19 | H | FC Lahti | 6:3 on pens | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/27/19 | H | IFK Mariehamn | 1:2 AET | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
group A1 | 8/30/16 | A | (44.) | Blackpool (62.) | 2:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
group A1 | 11/8/16 | H | (20.) | Bolton (46.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 1/10/17 | H | (6.) | Leicester U21 (33.) | 6:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 1/17/17 | H | (11.) | Bradford (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (16.) | Leyton Orient (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | (16.) | Mansfield Town (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/16/16 | A | (17.) | Carlisle United (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (22.) | Doncaster (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | H | (14.) | Crewe Alexandra (16.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/3/16 | A | (17.) | Plymouth (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/10/16 | A | (19.) | Newport County (20.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/24/16 | A | (22.) | Yeovil Town (19.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | H | (22.) | Luton (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | A | (22.) | Accrington (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 23' | 66' | 66' | ||||||||
16 | 11/12/16 | A | (21.) | Hartlepool (16.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/22/16 | H | (23.) | Colchester Utd. (17.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/17/16 | A | (23.) | Morecambe FC (18.) | 1:2 | CB | 65' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/30/16 | H | (23.) | Wycombe (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 1/2/17 | A | (23.) | Colchester Utd. (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 1/14/17 | H | (20.) | Accrington (18.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 1/21/17 | H | (21.) | Plymouth (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 1/31/17 | A | (22.) | Luton (8.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 3/4/17 | H | (19.) | Mansfield Town (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/14/17 | A | (22.) | Exeter City (7.) | 3:0 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
46 | 5/6/17 | A | (21.) | Portsmouth (1.) | 6:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 21, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round Replay | 11/15/16 | A | Crewe Alexandra | 1:4 | CB | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 12/3/16 | A | Sutton Utd | 2:1 | CB | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/9/16 | H | Charlton | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/23/16 | A | Newcastle | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | 11/14/13 | A | (23.) | England U21 (4.) | 3:0 | CB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 7 | 9/4/15 | H | (23.) | Russia U21 (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 9/8/15 | H | (23.) | Faroe U21 (4.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 10/9/15 | A | Germany U21 | 4:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 7 | 10/13/15 | A | Azerbaijan U21 | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 7 | 11/13/15 | A | Austria U21 | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 7 | 6/2/16 | A | Faroe U21 | 1:6 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finland | |||||
3 | Jan 10, 2016 | 22 | 1 | ||
Finland U21 | |||||
4 | - | 15 | 2 | ||
Finland U20 | |||||
- | Nov 13, 2014 | 1 | - | ||
Finland U19 | |||||
- | - | 1 | - | ||
Finland U17 | |||||
17 | Oct 16, 2010 | 1 | - | ||
Finland U16 | |||||
- | Feb 24, 2009 | 2 | - |