Derde Divisie B
Netherlands
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 45 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.5
Complete Derde Divisie B schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/25/187:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Quick '20 | 1:2 | JVC Cuijk (6.) | ||||
(4.) OJC Rosmalen | 4:2 | SV Oss '20 (14.) | ||||
(13.) EVV Echt | 0:1 | Volendam U21 (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/182:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Quick DH | 0:4 | OFC Oostzaan (1.) | ||||
(10.) ADO '20 | 0:0 | HBS (11.) | ||||
(9.) USV Hercules | 1:1 | VV UNA (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) VV Goes | 4:0 | Westlandia (18.) | ||||
(3.) Blauw Geel '38 | 3:0 | HSC '21 (16.) | ||||
(5.) TEC | 3:1 | Dongen (15.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/1/186:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) VV UNA | 6:0 | OJC Rosmalen (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/182:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) HBS | 0:0 | USV Hercules (13.) | ||||
(17.) Westlandia | 1:2 | EVV Echt (9.) | ||||
(10.) JVC Cuijk | 2:4 | ADO '20 (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Volendam U21 | 3:0 | Blauw Geel '38 (8.) | ||||
(1.) OFC Oostzaan | 3:1 | TEC (7.) | ||||
(16.) Dongen | 1:3 | VV Goes (2.) | ||||
(6.) SV Oss '20 | 3:1 | Quick '20 (15.) | ||||
(11.) HSC '21 | 4:2 | Quick DH (18.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/8/187:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) OJC Rosmalen | 5:0 | HBS (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) EVV Echt | 0:0 | SV Oss '20 (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/9/182:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Quick DH | 0:2 | Volendam U21 (2.) | ||||
(16.) Quick '20 | 0:4 | VV UNA (3.) | ||||
(4.) ADO '20 | 4:0 | Westlandia (18.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) VV Goes | 2:1 | OFC Oostzaan (5.) | ||||
(14.) Blauw Geel '38 | 0:2 | Dongen (12.) | ||||
(8.) USV Hercules | 1:0 | JVC Cuijk (13.) | ||||
(7.) TEC | 2:1 | HSC '21 (11.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/15/182:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Volendam U21 | 1:1 | ADO '20 (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) HBS | 2:2 | Quick '20 (17.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/182:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Westlandia | 2:1 | OJC Rosmalen (8.) | ||||
(10.) JVC Cuijk | 4:3 | VV Goes (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) HSC '21 | 2:1 | EVV Echt (12.) | ||||
(7.) VV UNA | 0:3 | TEC (4.) | ||||
(2.) OFC Oostzaan | 4:1 | Blauw Geel '38 (14.) | ||||
(9.) Dongen | 4:2 | Quick DH (18.) | ||||
(13.) SV Oss '20 | 0:2 | USV Hercules (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/22/185:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) OFC Oostzaan | 1:3 | Volendam U21 (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) EVV Echt | 2:1 | Quick '20 (18.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Blauw Geel '38 | 1:4 | VV UNA (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/182:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Quick DH | 4:0 | USV Hercules (8.) | ||||
(11.) OJC Rosmalen | 0:2 | ADO '20 (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) VV Goes | 2:1 | HBS (15.) | ||||
(3.) TEC | 1:0 | JVC Cuijk (12.) | ||||
(13.) Dongen | 0:3 | SV Oss '20 (9.) | ||||
(7.) HSC '21 | 3:2 | Westlandia (17.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/29/187:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Quick '20 | 3:2 | OJC Rosmalen (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Westlandia | 5:0 | Quick DH (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) JVC Cuijk | 4:1 | Blauw Geel '38 (18.) | ||||
(16.) HBS | 1:1 | EVV Echt (7.) | ||||
(12.) USV Hercules | 2:4 | Dongen (9.) | ||||
(2.) ADO '20 | 2:1 | HSC '21 (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Oss '20 | 2:2 | TEC (3.) | ||||
(6.) VV UNA | 1:4 | OFC Oostzaan (4.) | ||||
(1.) Volendam U21 | 5:1 | VV Goes (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/6/185:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Volendam U21 | 2:1 | Westlandia (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) OJC Rosmalen | 0:1 | EVV Echt (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/182:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Quick DH | 1:3 | VV UNA (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) OFC Oostzaan | 5:0 | JVC Cuijk (11.) | ||||
(15.) Blauw Geel '38 | 5:3 | USV Hercules (12.) | ||||
(4.) VV Goes | 5:0 | ADO '20 (5.) | ||||
(10.) HSC '21 | 1:2 | SV Oss '20 (9.) | ||||
(8.) Dongen | 4:0 | Quick '20 (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/10/186:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) TEC | 3:2 | HBS (17.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/14/182:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Quick '20 | 1:2 | TEC (2.) | ||||
(7.) ADO '20 | 2:2 | OFC Oostzaan (4.) | ||||
(12.) USV Hercules | 2:2 | OJC Rosmalen (14.) | ||||
(17.) HBS | 0:2 | Blauw Geel '38 (13.) | ||||
(15.) Westlandia | 2:3 | Dongen (6.) | ||||
(10.) JVC Cuijk | 1:0 | Quick DH (18.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) EVV Echt | 0:2 | VV Goes (3.) | ||||
(5.) VV UNA | 5:2 | HSC '21 (11.) | ||||
(8.) SV Oss '20 | 5:1 | Volendam U21 (1.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/182:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Volendam U21 | 6:1 | JVC Cuijk (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Quick DH | 2:0 | HBS (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) TEC | 2:0 | EVV Echt (9.) | ||||
(16.) Westlandia | 2:4 | VV UNA (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/182:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) VV Goes | 2:3 | Quick '20 (15.) | ||||
(12.) Blauw Geel '38 | 1:2 | ADO '20 (6.) | ||||
(8.) OFC Oostzaan | 2:4 | SV Oss '20 (7.) | ||||
(5.) Dongen | 1:0 | OJC Rosmalen (14.) | ||||
(10.) HSC '21 | 3:0 | USV Hercules (13.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/27/187:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) VV UNA | 0:2 | Volendam U21 (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/182:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Quick '20 | 1:2 | Blauw Geel '38 (12.) | ||||
(15.) OJC Rosmalen | 0:3 | VV Goes (3.) | ||||
(9.) JVC Cuijk | 2:1 | Dongen (6.) | ||||
(5.) ADO '20 | 1:1 | Quick DH (17.) | ||||
(13.) USV Hercules | 1:1 | TEC (2.) | ||||
(18.) HBS | 1:0 | HSC '21 (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Oss '20 | 2:4 | Westlandia (14.) | ||||
(10.) EVV Echt | 2:2 | OFC Oostzaan (7.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/182:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Volendam U21 | 0:1 | HBS (17.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/182:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Westlandia | 1:2 | USV Hercules (13.) | ||||
(14.) Quick DH | 3:0 | EVV Echt (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) TEC | 2:0 | OJC Rosmalen (18.) | ||||
(10.) Blauw Geel '38 | 4:0 | VV Goes (4.) | ||||
(9.) HSC '21 | 3:0 | JVC Cuijk (11.) | ||||
(3.) VV UNA | 2:0 | SV Oss '20 (8.) | ||||
(7.) OFC Oostzaan | 2:3 | Quick '20 (15.) | ||||
(5.) Dongen | 4:1 | ADO '20 (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/17/187:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) OJC Rosmalen | 1:1 | Blauw Geel '38 (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/18/182:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) VV Goes | 1:3 | TEC (1.) | ||||
(13.) JVC Cuijk | 0:3 | Westlandia (15.) | ||||
(12.) USV Hercules | 1:0 | Volendam U21 (2.) | ||||
(4.) ADO '20 | 3:2 | VV UNA (3.) | ||||
(17.) HBS | 1:4 | OFC Oostzaan (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Oss '20 | 4:5 | Quick DH (14.) | ||||
(10.) EVV Echt | 2:0 | Dongen (6.) | ||||
Thu 12/6/188:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Quick '20 | 1:3 | HSC '21 (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/24/182:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Volendam U21 | 1:1 | TEC (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/182:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Westlandia | 3:4 | Quick '20 (15.) | ||||
(12.) Quick DH | 1:0 | OJC Rosmalen (18.) | ||||
(13.) USV Hercules | 2:4 | ADO '20 (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Oss '20 | 3:0 | JVC Cuijk (14.) | ||||
(10.) HSC '21 | 1:3 | VV Goes (5.) | ||||
(9.) Blauw Geel '38 | 3:1 | EVV Echt (11.) | ||||
(3.) VV UNA | 2:1 | HBS (17.) | ||||
(6.) OFC Oostzaan | 4:0 | Dongen (7.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/1/186:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Quick '20 | 4:4 | Volendam U21 (3.) | ||||
Sun 12/2/182:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) OJC Rosmalen | 1:2 | OFC Oostzaan (4.) | ||||
(14.) JVC Cuijk | 0:1 | VV UNA (2.) | ||||
(5.) ADO '20 | 2:2 | SV Oss '20 (8.) | ||||
(17.) HBS | 0:0 | Westlandia (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dongen | 4:0 | HSC '21 (11.) | ||||
(1.) TEC | 0:0 | Blauw Geel '38 (9.) | ||||
(12.) EVV Echt | 1:1 | USV Hercules (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/192:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) VV Goes | 1:2 | Quick DH (10.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/8/187:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Volendam U21 | 3:1 | OJC Rosmalen (18.) | ||||
Sun 12/9/182:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) JVC Cuijk | 1:1 | EVV Echt (12.) | ||||
(9.) Quick DH | 3:1 | Blauw Geel '38 (10.) | ||||
(4.) ADO '20 | 3:1 | Quick '20 (15.) | ||||
(16.) Westlandia | 0:2 | TEC (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Oss '20 | 2:0 | HBS (17.) | ||||
(11.) HSC '21 | 1:1 | OFC Oostzaan (5.) | ||||
(2.) VV UNA | 5:0 | Dongen (8.) | ||||
Mon 4/22/192:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) USV Hercules | 2:3 | VV Goes (6.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/15/187:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Blauw Geel '38 | 1:1 | SV Oss '20 (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/16/182:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) VV Goes | 2:3 | VV UNA (2.) | ||||
(7.) Dongen | 2:1 | Volendam U21 (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/192:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) OFC Oostzaan | 5:0 | Westlandia (16.) | ||||
Mon 4/22/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) OJC Rosmalen | 3:0 | HSC '21 (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) HBS | 2:1 | JVC Cuijk (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) EVV Echt | 1:4 | ADO '20 (3.) | ||||
(1.) TEC | 2:0 | Quick DH (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/192:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Quick '20 | 0:3 | USV Hercules (11.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/13/192:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Westlandia | 1:0 | Blauw Geel '38 (11.) | ||||
(4.) ADO '20 | 2:3 | TEC (1.) | ||||
(12.) USV Hercules | 2:2 | OFC Oostzaan (5.) | ||||
(17.) Quick '20 | 3:4 | Quick DH (9.) | ||||
(14.) JVC Cuijk | 2:1 | OJC Rosmalen (18.) | ||||
(16.) HBS | 3:1 | Dongen (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Oss '20 | 3:2 | VV Goes (7.) | ||||
(2.) VV UNA | 0:3 | EVV Echt (10.) | ||||
(3.) Volendam U21 | 5:0 | HSC '21 (13.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/20/192:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Dongen | 0:1 | USV Hercules (10.) | ||||
(17.) OJC Rosmalen | 2:0 | Quick '20 (18.) | ||||
(7.) VV Goes | 2:3 | Volendam U21 (2.) | ||||
(9.) Quick DH | 0:1 | Westlandia (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Blauw Geel '38 | 0:0 | JVC Cuijk (14.) | ||||
(3.) OFC Oostzaan | 3:0 | VV UNA (4.) | ||||
(1.) TEC | 1:6 | SV Oss '20 (6.) | ||||
(13.) HSC '21 | 3:2 | ADO '20 (5.) | ||||
(11.) EVV Echt | 1:1 | HBS (16.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/26/193:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Volendam U21 | 3:1 | EVV Echt (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Oss '20 | 2:0 | OJC Rosmalen (17.) | ||||
Sun 1/27/192:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dongen | 1:5 | TEC (1.) | ||||
(13.) JVC Cuijk | 2:0 | Quick '20 (18.) | ||||
(14.) Westlandia | 3:2 | VV Goes (8.) | ||||
(16.) HBS | 2:1 | ADO '20 (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) HSC '21 | 0:5 | Blauw Geel '38 (10.) | ||||
(4.) OFC Oostzaan | 1:4 | Quick DH (7.) | ||||
(3.) VV UNA | 4:2 | USV Hercules (11.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/2/193:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) EVV Echt | 0:2 | Westlandia (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) OJC Rosmalen | 2:0 | VV UNA (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/3/192:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Quick DH | 1:0 | HSC '21 (15.) | ||||
(18.) Quick '20 | 0:3 | SV Oss '20 (6.) | ||||
(8.) VV Goes | 3:1 | Dongen (10.) | ||||
(5.) ADO '20 | 3:1 | JVC Cuijk (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Blauw Geel '38 | 3:5 | Volendam U21 (2.) | ||||
(1.) TEC | 1:1 | OFC Oostzaan (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/192:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) USV Hercules | 5:0 | HBS (16.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/10/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Westlandia | 1:0 | ADO '20 (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) HBS | 0:3 | OJC Rosmalen (16.) | ||||
(15.) JVC Cuijk | 1:2 | USV Hercules (9.) | ||||
(11.) Dongen | 2:2 | Blauw Geel '38 (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) OFC Oostzaan | 4:0 | VV Goes (8.) | ||||
(6.) SV Oss '20 | 0:1 | EVV Echt (13.) | ||||
(14.) HSC '21 | 4:1 | TEC (1.) | ||||
(3.) VV UNA | 3:1 | Quick '20 (18.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/198:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Volendam U21 | 1:1 | Quick DH (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/16/196:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Quick '20 | 4:1 | HBS (18.) | ||||
Sun 2/17/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Quick DH | 2:2 | Dongen (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) OJC Rosmalen | 1:1 | Westlandia (10.) | ||||
(8.) VV Goes | 0:1 | JVC Cuijk (15.) | ||||
(5.) ADO '20 | 4:0 | Volendam U21 (2.) | ||||
(9.) USV Hercules | 0:3 | SV Oss '20 (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Blauw Geel '38 | 0:0 | OFC Oostzaan (4.) | ||||
(13.) EVV Echt | 2:2 | HSC '21 (14.) | ||||
(1.) TEC | 2:1 | VV UNA (3.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/23/193:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Volendam U21 | 5:1 | USV Hercules (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Blauw Geel '38 | 1:5 | OJC Rosmalen (16.) | ||||
Sun 2/24/192:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Quick DH | 0:1 | SV Oss '20 (5.) | ||||
(11.) Westlandia | 3:4 | JVC Cuijk (13.) | ||||
(12.) Dongen | 0:1 | EVV Echt (9.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) TEC | 0:1 | VV Goes (7.) | ||||
(3.) VV UNA | 1:1 | ADO '20 (6.) | ||||
(4.) OFC Oostzaan | 0:0 | HBS (18.) | ||||
(15.) HSC '21 | 2:4 | Quick '20 (17.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/196:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) HBS | 1:2 | Volendam U21 (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/192:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Quick '20 | 1:3 | OFC Oostzaan (3.) | ||||
(16.) OJC Rosmalen | 1:3 | TEC (1.) | ||||
(7.) VV Goes | 2:1 | Blauw Geel '38 (15.) | ||||
(6.) ADO '20 | 1:2 | Dongen (11.) | ||||
(14.) JVC Cuijk | 0:2 | HSC '21 (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Oss '20 | 1:1 | VV UNA (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/192:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) EVV Echt | 3:0 | Quick DH (9.) | ||||
Thu 5/2/198:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) USV Hercules | 2:3 | Westlandia (10.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/192:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Volendam U21 | 1:2 | VV UNA (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/192:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Westlandia | 3:2 | SV Oss '20 (5.) | ||||
(9.) Quick DH | 1:1 | ADO '20 (6.) | ||||
(7.) VV Goes | 4:1 | OJC Rosmalen (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Blauw Geel '38 | 3:0 | Quick '20 (17.) | ||||
(1.) TEC | 0:2 | USV Hercules (11.) | ||||
(3.) OFC Oostzaan | 1:0 | EVV Echt (10.) | ||||
(12.) Dongen | 0:2 | JVC Cuijk (14.) | ||||
(13.) HSC '21 | 3:2 | HBS (18.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/196:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) JVC Cuijk | 2:3 | Volendam U21 (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) OJC Rosmalen | 0:2 | Dongen (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/192:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) HBS | 2:3 | Quick DH (8.) | ||||
(13.) USV Hercules | 0:1 | HSC '21 (11.) | ||||
(7.) ADO '20 | 2:2 | Blauw Geel '38 (15.) | ||||
(17.) Quick '20 | 0:4 | VV Goes (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Oss '20 | 0:0 | OFC Oostzaan (4.) | ||||
(12.) EVV Echt | 1:1 | TEC (2.) | ||||
(3.) VV UNA | 3:1 | Westlandia (9.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/197:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) OJC Rosmalen | 0:6 | Volendam U21 (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) HBS | 2:3 | SV Oss '20 (5.) | ||||
(6.) VV Goes | 3:1 | USV Hercules (13.) | ||||
(10.) EVV Echt | 3:2 | JVC Cuijk (14.) | ||||
(11.) Dongen | 1:2 | VV UNA (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Quick '20 | 2:4 | ADO '20 (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) TEC | 0:2 | Westlandia (9.) | ||||
(15.) Blauw Geel '38 | 0:5 | Quick DH (8.) | ||||
(4.) OFC Oostzaan | 4:0 | HSC '21 (12.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Volendam U21 | 9:0 | Dongen (13.) | ||||
(7.) SV Oss '20 | 0:3 | Blauw Geel '38 (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Westlandia | 3:2 | OFC Oostzaan (4.) | ||||
(12.) JVC Cuijk | 3:1 | HBS (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Quick DH | 0:3 | TEC (2.) | ||||
(5.) ADO '20 | 2:1 | EVV Echt (11.) | ||||
(15.) USV Hercules | 1:1 | Quick '20 (17.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) HSC '21 | 3:0 | OJC Rosmalen (16.) | ||||
(3.) VV UNA | 1:1 | VV Goes (6.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/14/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) OJC Rosmalen | 2:0 | Quick DH (10.) | ||||
(12.) JVC Cuijk | 3:2 | SV Oss '20 (7.) | ||||
(9.) EVV Echt | 3:0 | Blauw Geel '38 (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Quick '20 | 3:3 | Westlandia (8.) | ||||
(5.) VV Goes | 5:1 | HSC '21 (13.) | ||||
(6.) ADO '20 | 1:2 | USV Hercules (14.) | ||||
(18.) HBS | 1:2 | VV UNA (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) TEC | 1:0 | Volendam U21 (1.) | ||||
(11.) Dongen | 4:0 | OFC Oostzaan (4.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/197:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Quick DH | 2:4 | VV Goes (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/192:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Blauw Geel '38 | 2:4 | TEC (1.) | ||||
(12.) USV Hercules | 1:0 | EVV Echt (10.) | ||||
(8.) Westlandia | 2:0 | HBS (18.) | ||||
(3.) VV UNA | 1:1 | JVC Cuijk (13.) | ||||
(4.) OFC Oostzaan | 3:2 | OJC Rosmalen (16.) | ||||
(6.) SV Oss '20 | 2:0 | ADO '20 (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Volendam U21 | 0:0 | Quick '20 (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) HSC '21 | 0:1 | Dongen (9.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/5/192:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Quick '20 | 2:1 | Dongen (12.) | ||||
(7.) ADO '20 | 0:3 | VV Goes (5.) | ||||
(10.) USV Hercules | 5:2 | Blauw Geel '38 (15.) | ||||
(18.) HBS | 0:1 | TEC (1.) | ||||
(8.) Westlandia | 3:7 | Volendam U21 (2.) | ||||
(13.) JVC Cuijk | 0:4 | OFC Oostzaan (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) EVV Echt | 1:1 | OJC Rosmalen (17.) | ||||
(4.) VV UNA | 3:4 | Quick DH (9.) | ||||
(6.) SV Oss '20 | 3:1 | HSC '21 (14.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/197:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) TEC | 1:1 | Quick '20 (16.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/192:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) VV Goes | 2:0 | EVV Echt (12.) | ||||
(17.) OJC Rosmalen | 2:2 | USV Hercules (10.) | ||||
(8.) Quick DH | 6:1 | JVC Cuijk (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Volendam U21 | 3:2 | SV Oss '20 (6.) | ||||
(11.) Dongen | 0:0 | Westlandia (9.) | ||||
(15.) Blauw Geel '38 | 1:0 | HBS (18.) | ||||
(13.) HSC '21 | 1:0 | VV UNA (5.) | ||||
(3.) OFC Oostzaan | 3:0 | ADO '20 (7.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/19/192:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) ADO '20 | 0:1 | OJC Rosmalen (17.) | ||||
(18.) HBS | 2:1 | VV Goes (4.) | ||||
(1.) Volendam U21 | 3:0 | OFC Oostzaan (3.) | ||||
(15.) JVC Cuijk | 0:4 | TEC (2.) | ||||
(16.) Quick '20 | 1:0 | EVV Echt (13.) | ||||
(6.) SV Oss '20 | 1:2 | Dongen (10.) | ||||
(5.) VV UNA | 1:4 | Blauw Geel '38 (14.) | ||||
(11.) USV Hercules | 2:4 | Quick DH (7.) | ||||
(9.) Westlandia | 0:2 | HSC '21 (12.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/26/192:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) TEC | 2:0 | ADO '20 (8.) | ||||
(13.) HSC '21 | 1:6 | Volendam U21 (1.) | ||||
(14.) Blauw Geel '38 | 7:1 | Westlandia (9.) | ||||
(10.) Dongen | 0:6 | HBS (18.) | ||||
(11.) EVV Echt | 3:0 | VV UNA (5.) | ||||
(4.) VV Goes | 4:1 | SV Oss '20 (6.) | ||||
(7.) Quick DH | 4:4 | Quick '20 (17.) | ||||
(3.) OFC Oostzaan | 2:1 | USV Hercules (12.) | ||||
(16.) OJC Rosmalen | 5:0 | JVC Cuijk (15.) |