Dynamo Moscow II
- Squad size: 37
- Average age: 17.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Novogorsk-Dinamo 790 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2.27 | 38:12 | 147 |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1.60 | 20:18 | 300 |
Overall balance | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 1.93 | 58:30 | 224 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 28, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula II (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:0 | |
2 | Thu Aug 2, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 2:1 | |
3 | Thu Aug 9, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (7.) | Ural II (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 3:3 | |
4 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Ufa II (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 156 | 4:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 24, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Spartak II (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Orenburg II (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 160 | 2:1 | |
7 | Fri Sep 14, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 0:2 | |
8 | Fri Sep 21, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | Anzhi II (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 127 | 6:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Krasnodar II (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.700 | 2:1 | |
10 | Fri Oct 5, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | KS Samara II (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 120 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Zenit II (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 168 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Akhmat II (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 2:2 | |
13 | Fri Nov 2, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 140 | 1:3 | |
14 | Fri Nov 9, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Rostov II (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 0:1 | |
15 | Fri Nov 23, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Enisey II (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 85 | 4:0 | |
16 | Thu Nov 29, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Dec 8, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Ural II (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 110 | 3:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 2, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (6.) | Ufa II (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Spartak II (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 258 | 3:0 | |
20 | Fri Mar 15, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | Orenburg II (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 98 | 1:3 | |
21 | Fri Mar 29, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 0:1 | |
22 | Fri Apr 5, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 0:2 | |
23 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Krasnodar II (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 1:1 | |
24 | Fri Apr 19, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 115 | 3:1 | |
25 | Tue Apr 23, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | Zenit II (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 256 | 3:0 | |
26 | Fri Apr 26, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (7.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 144 | 4:1 | |
27 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
28 | Thu May 9, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (3.) | Rostov II (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 133 | 3:0 | |
29 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (3.) | Enisey II (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 530 | 1:1 | |
30 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula II (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 225 | 1:0 |