Eredivisie
Netherlands
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
PSV Eindhoven
Record-holding champions:
Ajax Amsterdam 36 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
6. Pos. 61.300 Points
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 235 Players 47.6%
- ø-Market value: €2.86m
- ø-Age: 24.9
Complete Eredivisie schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/2/198:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) PEC Zwolle | 1:3 | Willem II (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/3/196:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vitesse | 2:2 | Ajax (7.) | ||||
(14.) FC Emmen | 0:1 | FC Groningen (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) VVV-Venlo | 3:1 | RKC Waalwijk (13.) | ||||
(12.) Twente FC | 1:1 | PSV Eindhoven (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/4/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Heracles Almelo | 0:4 | Heerenveen (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Feyenoord | 2:2 | Sparta R. (9.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) ADO Den Haag | 2:4 | FC Utrecht (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AZ Alkmaar | 4:0 | Fortuna Sittard (17.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/9/198:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sparta R. | 4:1 | VVV-Venlo (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/10/196:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Groningen | 1:3 | Twente FC (7.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ajax | 5:0 | FC Emmen (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Willem II | 0:2 | Vitesse (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/11/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) FC Utrecht | 3:1 | PEC Zwolle (17.) | ||||
12:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Fortuna Sittard | 1:1 | Heracles Almelo (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Heerenveen | 1:1 | Feyenoord (12.) | ||||
(15.) RKC Waalwijk | 0:2 | AZ Alkmaar (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) PSV Eindhoven | 3:1 | ADO Den Haag (16.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/16/198:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vitesse | 3:0 | PEC Zwolle (18.) | ||||
Sat 8/17/196:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) VVV-Venlo | 1:4 | Ajax (1.) | ||||
(17.) ADO Den Haag | 1:2 | Sparta R. (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Emmen | 2:0 | Heerenveen (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/18/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Twente FC | 3:3 | RKC Waalwijk (14.) | ||||
12:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Fortuna Sittard | 2:3 | Willem II (7.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Feyenoord | 1:1 | FC Utrecht (5.) | ||||
(2.) AZ Alkmaar | 0:0 | FC Groningen (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Heracles Almelo | 0:2 | PSV Eindhoven (6.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/24/196:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Willem II | 2:1 | FC Emmen (14.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Heracles Almelo | 1:1 | Vitesse (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Heerenveen | 0:0 | Twente FC (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/25/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) RKC Waalwijk | 0:3 | ADO Den Haag (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Utrecht | 1:2 | VVV-Venlo (9.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) PEC Zwolle | 2:2 | Sparta R. (6.) | ||||
Wed 9/25/196:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) PSV Eindhoven | 3:1 | FC Groningen (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ajax | 5:0 | Fortuna Sittard (18.) | ||||
Thu 9/26/198:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Feyenoord | 0:3 | AZ Alkmaar (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/30/198:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Emmen | 1:3 | PEC Zwolle (15.) | ||||
Sat 8/31/196:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Heerenveen | 1:1 | Fortuna Sittard (18.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Groningen | 1:2 | Heracles Almelo (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) ADO Den Haag | 1:0 | VVV-Venlo (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/1/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Twente FC | 3:1 | FC Utrecht (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sparta R. | 1:4 | Ajax (1.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vitesse | 2:1 | AZ Alkmaar (4.) | ||||
(6.) Willem II | 0:1 | Feyenoord (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) RKC Waalwijk | 1:3 | PSV Eindhoven (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/14/196:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AZ Alkmaar | 5:1 | Sparta R. (11.) | ||||
(1.) Ajax | 4:1 | Heerenveen (13.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) VVV-Venlo | 2:1 | FC Groningen (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) PSV Eindhoven | 5:0 | Vitesse (5.) | ||||
(6.) FC Utrecht | 3:1 | FC Emmen (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/15/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) PEC Zwolle | 6:2 | RKC Waalwijk (18.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Feyenoord | 3:2 | ADO Den Haag (14.) | ||||
(10.) Heracles Almelo | 4:1 | Willem II (8.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Fortuna Sittard | 2:3 | Twente FC (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/20/198:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Twente FC | 2:3 | Heracles Almelo (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/21/196:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sparta R. | 4:0 | RKC Waalwijk (18.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Willem II | 1:0 | VVV-Venlo (11.) | ||||
(14.) FC Groningen | 2:0 | PEC Zwolle (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vitesse | 4:2 | Fortuna Sittard (17.) | ||||
Sun 9/22/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Heerenveen | 1:1 | FC Utrecht (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Emmen | 3:3 | Feyenoord (10.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) ADO Den Haag | 0:1 | AZ Alkmaar (3.) | ||||
(2.) PSV Eindhoven | 1:1 | Ajax (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/27/198:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Emmen | 3:0 | ADO Den Haag (16.) | ||||
Sat 9/28/196:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) VVV-Venlo | 0:3 | Heerenveen (11.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ajax | 2:0 | FC Groningen (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Fortuna Sittard | 0:0 | Sparta R. (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/29/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) RKC Waalwijk | 1:2 | Vitesse (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) PEC Zwolle | 0:4 | PSV Eindhoven (2.) | ||||
(5.) FC Utrecht | 2:0 | Willem II (9.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:0 | Heracles Almelo (10.) | ||||
(6.) Feyenoord | 5:1 | Twente FC (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/4/198:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Groningen | 3:0 | RKC Waalwijk (18.) | ||||
Sat 10/5/196:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Heracles Almelo | 2:0 | FC Emmen (15.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sparta R. | 2:1 | Twente FC (11.) | ||||
(4.) Vitesse | 2:1 | FC Utrecht (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Heerenveen | 1:0 | PEC Zwolle (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/6/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) ADO Den Haag | 0:2 | Ajax (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Fortuna Sittard | 4:2 | Feyenoord (9.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) PSV Eindhoven | 4:1 | VVV-Venlo (13.) | ||||
(10.) Willem II | 1:1 | AZ Alkmaar (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/19/196:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:4 | Heerenveen (6.) | ||||
(18.) RKC Waalwijk | 1:2 | Ajax (1.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Twente FC | 0:1 | Willem II (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Utrecht | 3:0 | PSV Eindhoven (2.) | ||||
(15.) VVV-Venlo | 0:4 | Vitesse (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/20/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) PEC Zwolle | 3:1 | ADO Den Haag (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Emmen | 2:1 | Fortuna Sittard (17.) | ||||
(11.) FC Groningen | 2:0 | Sparta R. (8.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Feyenoord | 1:1 | Heracles Almelo (9.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/25/198:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Twente FC | 4:1 | FC Emmen (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/26/196:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Willem II | 2:1 | RKC Waalwijk (18.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vitesse | 0:2 | ADO Den Haag (15.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Fortuna Sittard | 4:1 | VVV-Venlo (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Heracles Almelo | 4:0 | PEC Zwolle (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/27/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Heerenveen | 1:1 | FC Groningen (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sparta R. | 1:2 | FC Utrecht (5.) | ||||
(3.) PSV Eindhoven | 0:4 | AZ Alkmaar (2.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ajax | 4:0 | Feyenoord (12.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/1/198:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) PEC Zwolle | 2:4 | Ajax (1.) | ||||
Sat 11/2/196:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) RKC Waalwijk | 2:0 | Heracles Almelo (8.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sparta R. | 2:2 | PSV Eindhoven (3.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) AZ Alkmaar | 3:0 | Twente FC (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/3/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Emmen | 2:1 | Vitesse (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Utrecht | 6:0 | Fortuna Sittard (16.) | ||||
(17.) VVV-Venlo | 0:3 | Feyenoord (10.) | ||||
(9.) FC Groningen | 2:0 | Willem II (6.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) ADO Den Haag | 1:1 | Heerenveen (7.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/8/198:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vitesse | 1:2 | FC Groningen (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/9/196:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Heerenveen | 2:1 | Sparta R. (12.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Fortuna Sittard | 1:0 | ADO Den Haag (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Heracles Almelo | 6:1 | VVV-Venlo (17.) | ||||
Sun 11/10/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ajax | 4:0 | FC Utrecht (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Willem II | 2:1 | PSV Eindhoven (3.) | ||||
(11.) Twente FC | 2:1 | PEC Zwolle (16.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Feyenoord | 3:2 | RKC Waalwijk (18.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AZ Alkmaar | 3:0 | FC Emmen (13.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/23/196:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Utrecht | 0:3 | AZ Alkmaar (2.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) PEC Zwolle | 3:1 | Fortuna Sittard (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ajax | 4:1 | Heracles Almelo (8.) | ||||
(17.) ADO Den Haag | 3:3 | Willem II (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/24/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Groningen | 1:1 | Feyenoord (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) PSV Eindhoven | 2:1 | Heerenveen (7.) | ||||
(18.) RKC Waalwijk | 1:1 | FC Emmen (13.) | ||||
(16.) VVV-Venlo | 2:1 | Twente FC (12.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sparta R. | 2:0 | Vitesse (5.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/29/198:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Heerenveen | 3:2 | Vitesse (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/30/196:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Willem II | 4:0 | Sparta R. (11.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Fortuna Sittard | 1:0 | FC Groningen (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Heracles Almelo | 4:0 | ADO Den Haag (17.) | ||||
Sun 12/1/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Twente FC | 2:5 | Ajax (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Utrecht | 0:1 | RKC Waalwijk (18.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Feyenoord | 1:0 | PEC Zwolle (15.) | ||||
(2.) AZ Alkmaar | 1:0 | VVV-Venlo (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Emmen | 1:1 | PSV Eindhoven (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/6/198:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ajax | 0:2 | Willem II (4.) | ||||
Sat 12/7/196:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) ADO Den Haag | 0:0 | Twente FC (12.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) VVV-Venlo | 2:0 | FC Emmen (13.) | ||||
(3.) PSV Eindhoven | 5:0 | Fortuna Sittard (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) PEC Zwolle | 0:3 | AZ Alkmaar (2.) | ||||
Sun 12/8/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vitesse | 0:0 | Feyenoord (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) RKC Waalwijk | 1:3 | Heerenveen (5.) | ||||
(10.) FC Groningen | 0:1 | FC Utrecht (6.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sparta R. | 0:0 | Heracles Almelo (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/13/198:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Heerenveen | 1:2 | Willem II (3.) | ||||
Sat 12/14/196:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) ADO Den Haag | 1:1 | FC Groningen (10.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Fortuna Sittard | 3:2 | RKC Waalwijk (18.) | ||||
(16.) VVV-Venlo | 1:2 | PEC Zwolle (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Twente FC | 0:3 | Vitesse (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/15/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Emmen | 2:0 | Sparta R. (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Feyenoord | 3:1 | PSV Eindhoven (4.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) AZ Alkmaar | 1:0 | Ajax (1.) | ||||
(9.) Heracles Almelo | 1:3 | FC Utrecht (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/20/198:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) RKC Waalwijk | 3:0 | Twente FC (12.) | ||||
Sat 12/21/196:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Heerenveen | 1:1 | Heracles Almelo (9.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sparta R. | 3:0 | AZ Alkmaar (2.) | ||||
(3.) PSV Eindhoven | 4:1 | PEC Zwolle (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Willem II | 0:0 | Fortuna Sittard (13.) | ||||
Sun 12/22/1912:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ajax | 6:1 | ADO Den Haag (17.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Utrecht | 1:2 | Feyenoord (5.) | ||||
(10.) FC Groningen | 2:0 | FC Emmen (14.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vitesse | 3:0 | VVV-Venlo (16.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/17/208:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) PEC Zwolle | 3:3 | FC Utrecht (7.) | ||||
Sat 1/18/206:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Fortuna Sittard | 1:3 | Vitesse (6.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Twente FC | 0:0 | FC Groningen (10.) | ||||
(5.) Feyenoord | 3:1 | Heerenveen (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) AZ Alkmaar | 1:3 | Willem II (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/19/2012:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) VVV-Venlo | 1:1 | PSV Eindhoven (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ajax | 2:1 | Sparta R. (11.) | ||||
(12.) FC Emmen | 1:0 | Heracles Almelo (9.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) ADO Den Haag | 2:0 | RKC Waalwijk (18.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/24/208:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Utrecht | 4:0 | ADO Den Haag (17.) | ||||
Sat 1/25/206:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Heerenveen | 1:2 | AZ Alkmaar (2.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) RKC Waalwijk | 1:2 | VVV-Venlo (15.) | ||||
(10.) Heracles Almelo | 2:3 | Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sparta R. | 1:1 | Fortuna Sittard (14.) | ||||
Sun 1/26/2012:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vitesse | 1:1 | FC Emmen (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Groningen | 2:1 | Ajax (1.) | ||||
(4.) Willem II | 0:0 | PEC Zwolle (16.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) PSV Eindhoven | 1:1 | Twente FC (13.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/31/208:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AZ Alkmaar | 4:0 | RKC Waalwijk (18.) | ||||
Sat 2/1/206:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) ADO Den Haag | 0:0 | Vitesse (6.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 3:0 | FC Emmen (14.) | ||||
(12.) Twente FC | 2:0 | Sparta R. (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) PEC Zwolle | 1:0 | FC Groningen (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/2/2012:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Willem II | 1:0 | Heracles Almelo (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Fortuna Sittard | 2:1 | Heerenveen (9.) | ||||
(16.) VVV-Venlo | 1:1 | FC Utrecht (7.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ajax | 1:0 | PSV Eindhoven (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/7/208:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Heracles Almelo | 2:0 | Fortuna Sittard (14.) | ||||
Sat 2/8/206:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Groningen | 1:0 | Vitesse (6.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) PSV Eindhoven | 3:0 | Willem II (4.) | ||||
(10.) Heerenveen | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) RKC Waalwijk | 0:0 | PEC Zwolle (15.) | ||||
Tue 2/11/206:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Emmen | 2:0 | Twente FC (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sparta R. | 4:2 | ADO Den Haag (17.) | ||||
Wed 4/8/206:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) AZ Alkmaar | postponed |
Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
Thu 4/9/207:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Utrecht | postponed |
Ajax (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/14/208:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) VVV-Venlo | 1:0 | Heracles Almelo (9.) | ||||
Sat 2/15/206:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Twente FC | 2:0 | AZ Alkmaar (2.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) ADO Den Haag | 0:3 | PSV Eindhoven (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Fortuna Sittard | 0:0 | FC Emmen (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/16/2012:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vitesse | 4:2 | Heerenveen (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sparta R. | 1:2 | FC Groningen (8.) | ||||
(1.) Ajax | 3:0 | RKC Waalwijk (18.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Willem II | 1:1 | FC Utrecht (7.) | ||||
(16.) PEC Zwolle | 3:4 | Feyenoord (3.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/21/208:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) RKC Waalwijk | 0:1 | Sparta R. (11.) | ||||
Sat 2/22/206:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Emmen | 4:2 | Willem II (5.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 2:1 | Fortuna Sittard (15.) | ||||
(10.) Heerenveen | 2:2 | ADO Den Haag (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Groningen | 0:1 | VVV-Venlo (14.) | ||||
Sun 2/23/2012:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Utrecht | 2:1 | Twente FC (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:0 | PEC Zwolle (16.) | ||||
(7.) Vitesse | 1:2 | PSV Eindhoven (4.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Heracles Almelo | 1:0 | Ajax (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/28/208:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Willem II | 3:1 | FC Groningen (8.) | ||||
Sat 2/29/206:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) ADO Den Haag | 0:0 | Heracles Almelo (9.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) VVV-Venlo | 0:0 | Fortuna Sittard (16.) | ||||
(15.) PEC Zwolle | 4:3 | Vitesse (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Twente FC | 2:3 | Heerenveen (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/1/2012:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) RKC Waalwijk | 2:1 | FC Utrecht (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) PSV Eindhoven | 1:1 | Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sparta R. | 5:1 | FC Emmen (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ajax | 0:2 | AZ Alkmaar (2.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/7/206:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Fortuna Sittard | 1:1 | PEC Zwolle (15.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Emmen | 3:0 | VVV-Venlo (13.) | ||||
(10.) Heerenveen | 1:3 | Ajax (1.) | ||||
(2.) AZ Alkmaar | 4:0 | ADO Den Haag (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vitesse | 1:0 | Twente FC (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/8/2012:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Utrecht | 5:1 | Sparta R. (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Heracles Almelo | 4:2 | RKC Waalwijk (18.) | ||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 2:0 | Willem II (5.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Groningen | 0:1 | PSV Eindhoven (4.) |