#27 Erik Liener
FC Kosice
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 2, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Prievidza
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Stats of Erik Liener
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 26 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 789' | ||
Nike Liga | 14 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 459' | ||
II. Liga | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 242' | ||
Slovnaft Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 75' | ||
Nike L. - Rel. Playoff | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 13' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | H | (8.) | Slo. Bratislava (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | A | (12.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | H | (12.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/23 | A | (10.) | Michalovce (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | H | (9.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 1:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (10.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 1:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/23 | H | (10.) | AS Trencin (1.) | 0:3 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/27/23 | A | (12.) | Spartak Trnava (6.) | 3:0 | RM | 61' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | A | (10.) | Podbrezova (3.) | 5:3 | 59' | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | A | (10.) | Skalica (9.) | 1:0 | LM | 41' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | H | (10.) | Banska Bystrica (6.) | 2:4 | 20' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/23 | A | (10.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 4:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/23 | H | (10.) | Dunajska Streda (5.) | 0:3 | RM | 59' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/12/23 | H | (10.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 0:2 | RM | 58' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/25/23 | A | (10.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 16' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/1/23 | H | (10.) | Michalovce (11.) | 2:1 | LM | 22' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/9/23 | A | (10.) | FC ViOn (12.) | 1:1 | AM | 5' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/16/23 | H | (10.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 2:2 | CM | 6' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/11/24 | A | (10.) | AS Trencin (4.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/17/24 | H | (10.) | Podbrezova (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
final 1st leg | 5/21/24 | H | Michalovce | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 5/25/24 | A | Michalovce | 2:0 | 13' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/29/23 | A | 1.MFK Kezmarok | 0:3 | LM | 61' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/11/23 | A | Spiss. Stiavnik | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/25/23 | A | STK Samorin | 0:2 | RM | 14' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/3/24 | H | Spartak Trnava | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 3/1/24 | A | (3.) | Spartak Myjava (8.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/10/24 | H | (3.) | STK Samorin (13.) | 0:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/24 | A | (4.) | Povazska Byst. (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/24 | H | (3.) | Puchov (6.) | 4:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/24 | A | (3.) | Slavoj Trebisov (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/24 | A | (3.) | Dyn. Malzenice (14.) | 1:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/24 | H | (3.) | Dolny Kubin (15.) | 4:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/24 | A | (3.) | Humenne (5.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/24 | H | (3.) | Spisska N. Ves (16.) | 2:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/24 | A | (3.) | Lipt. Mikulas (10.) | 2:4 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/24 | H | (3.) | Tatran Presov (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/24 | A | (3.) | Komarno (1.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/24 | H | (2.) | MSK Zilina B (9.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |