Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 118 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |||
Coppa Italia Primavera | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie C - Girone A | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie C - Girone B | 6 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie C - Girone C | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Primavera 1 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Primavera 2 - A | 6 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Coppa Italia Primavera
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Dec 6, 2023 | Juventus U19 | Lazio U19 | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
Coppa Italia Serie C
Serie C - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 6, 2023 | Mantova (3.) | Alessandria (20.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Dec 22, 2023 | Fiorenzuola (18.) | Novara (19.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Jan 28, 2024 | Triestina (3.) | Pergolettese (15.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
Serie C - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 15, 2023 | Rimini (18.) | Juve Next Gen (11.) | 4:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2023 | Pontedera (9.) | Virtus Entella (16.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Feb 19, 2024 | AS Gubbio (5.) | Virtus Entella (10.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Mar 10, 2024 | SPAL (16.) | Rimini (11.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
35 | Apr 7, 2024 | Juve Next Gen (7.) | Cesena (1.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
38 | Apr 28, 2024 | Carrarese (3.) | Pontedera (8.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Serie C - Girone C
Primavera 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 23, 2023 | Empoli U19 (5.) | Atalanta U19 (4.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Nov 4, 2023 | Inter U19 (1.) | Genoa U19 (9.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Jan 13, 2024 | Monza U19 (16.) | Verona U19 (10.) | 2:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2024 | Roma U19 (2.) | Inter U19 (1.) | 1:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | May 12, 2024 | Milan U19 (7.) | Frosinone U19 (18.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Primavera 2 - A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Nov 11, 2023 | Como U19 (5.) | SPAL U19 (12.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Dec 16, 2023 | Cremonese U19 (1.) | Venezia U19 (10.) | 2:2 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Jan 20, 2024 | AlbinoLeffe U19 (4.) | Alessandria U19 (14.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Feb 24, 2024 | Padova U19 (8.) | Cittadella U19 (15.) | 3:2 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Mar 29, 2024 | SPAL U19 (6.) | Vicenza U19 (10.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 20, 2024 | Cittadella U19 (15.) | Parma U19 (2.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - |