Grzegorz Wnuk
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 28, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Opole
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,96 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Poland U19
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Grzegorz Wnuk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 20 | - | 2 / - / - | 36 | - | 1.800' | ||||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 2 | - | - / - / - | 3 | - | 180' | |||
17/18 | Nice 1 Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
16/17 | Nice 1 Liga | 15 | - | 1 / - / - | 24 | - | 1.350' | |||
15/16 | 1 Liga | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 9 | - | 270' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3/13/11 | A | (9.) | Kolejarz Stroze (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/11 | H | (9.) | Górnik Polkowice (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/27/11 | A | (9.) | Nieciecza (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/11 | H | (9.) | Odra Wodzislaw (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/6/11 | H | (9.) | Radzionkow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/11 | A | (10.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/11 | H | (10.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/11 | A | (10.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/11 | H | (11.) | F. Swinoujscie (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | A | (13.) | Pogon Szczecin (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/11 | H | (12.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/11 | A | (12.) | Piast Gliwice (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/11 | A | (12.) | Warta Poznan (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/25/11 | A | (13.) | Gornik Leczna (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/28/11 | H | (15.) | Podbeskidzie (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/4/11 | H | (16.) | Sandecja (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/11/11 | A | (15.) | Stilon (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | H | (16.) | Chrobry Glogow (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | A | (9.) | Zawisza (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (14.) | Wisla Plock (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | A | (16.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/15 | H | (16.) | Z. Sosnowiec (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | (16.) | Arka Gdynia (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/15 | H | (15.) | Wigry Suwalki (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (13.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | A | (15.) | Miedz Legnica (12.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | H | (15.) | GKS Belchatow (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (14.) | Sandecja (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | H | (8.) | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | A | (7.) | Rozwój Katowice (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | H | (10.) | Bytovia Bytow (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | A | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | H | (12.) | Chojniczanka (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/15 | A | (11.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 1:1 | GK | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | A | (13.) | Chrobry Glogow (5.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/28/15 | H | (15.) | Zawisza (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | A | (15.) | Wisla Plock (1.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | H | (15.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/16 | A | (14.) | Z. Sosnowiec (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/26/16 | H | (16.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/16 | A | (16.) | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/16 | A | (17.) | Pogon Siedlce (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/16 | H | (17.) | Miedz Legnica (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/16 | A | (17.) | GKS Belchatow (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/16 | H | (17.) | Sandecja (9.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/16 | A | (17.) | Olimpia Grudz. (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/16 | H | (15.) | Rozwój Katowice (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/14/16 | A | (16.) | Bytovia Bytow (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/16 | H | (15.) | Stomil Olsztyn (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/29/16 | A | (15.) | Chojniczanka (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (10.) | Wisla Pulawy (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (10.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (10.) | Stal Mielec (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (12.) | GKS Tychy (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | A | (11.) | Pogon Siedlce (16.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | H | (13.) | Sandecja (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (16.) | Z. Sosnowiec (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/16 | A | (16.) | Górnik Zabrze (14.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/16 | H | (16.) | Olimpia Grudz. (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/16 | A | (16.) | Bytovia Bytow (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | H | (16.) | Wigry Suwalki (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | A | (18.) | Chrobry Glogow (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/16 | H | (17.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/16 | H | (18.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/16 | A | (18.) | Znicz Pruszkow (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/9/16 | A | (17.) | Stomil Olsztyn (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/13/16 | H | (18.) | Podbeskidzie (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/19/16 | H | (18.) | Wisla Pulawy (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/25/17 | A | (18.) | Miedz Legnica (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/4/17 | H | (18.) | Stal Mielec (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | A | (18.) | GKS Tychy (15.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/17 | H | (18.) | Pogon Siedlce (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/17 | A | (18.) | Sandecja (4.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/17 | H | (18.) | Górnik Zabrze (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/17 | H | (18.) | Z. Sosnowiec (3.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | A | (18.) | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | H | (18.) | Bytovia Bytow (16.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | A | (18.) | Wigry Suwalki (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | H | (18.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | A | (18.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | H | (18.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/20/17 | A | (18.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/28/17 | H | (18.) | Znicz Pruszkow (17.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/4/17 | A | (18.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | A | (15.) | P. Niepolomice (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (5.) | Raków (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | H | (2.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (4.) | GKS Katowice (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | H | (3.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/17 | A | (5.) | Odra Opole (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/17 | H | (4.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | A | (1.) | Z. Sosnowiec (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | H | (2.) | Olimpia Grudz. (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/17 | A | (1.) | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/17 | H | (1.) | Gornik Leczna (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/17 | A | (1.) | Stal Mielec (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | H | (1.) | Pogon Siedlce (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | A | (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | (2.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/17 | A | (1.) | Bytovia Bytow (12.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/17 | H | (2.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/24/17 | A | (1.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/18 | A | (2.) | Podbeskidzie (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (3.) | Odra Opole (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (3.) | GKS Tychy (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/18 | A | (4.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | H | (6.) | Z. Sosnowiec (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/18 | H | (3.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | A | (4.) | Olimpia Grudz. (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/25/18 | H | (1.) | Raków (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | H | (2.) | Wigry Suwalki (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (2.) | Gornik Leczna (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | H | (2.) | Stal Mielec (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/13/18 | A | (3.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/18 | H | (3.) | Chrobry Glogow (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/18 | A | (3.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/18 | H | (3.) | Bytovia Bytow (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | H | (10.) | Sandecja (9.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (12.) | Wigry Suwalki (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | H | (5.) | Raków (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (6.) | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | H | (4.) | Odra Opole (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | A | (7.) | Chrobry Glogow (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (5.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/18 | H | (5.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/18 | A | (7.) | Nieciecza (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/18 | A | (4.) | Garbarnia (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/18 | H | (4.) | Stal Mielec (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | A | (5.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/18 | H | (6.) | Bytovia Bytow (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | A | (9.) | Podbeskidzie (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/18 | H | (11.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/2/18 | A | (7.) | GKS Tychy (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | A | (9.) | Sandecja (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/23/18 | A | (7.) | Raków (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/18 | H | (5.) | Wigry Suwalki (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 12/3/18 | H | (8.) | GKS Jastrzebie (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | A | (7.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/8/19 | A | (7.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/16/19 | H | (7.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | H | (7.) | Nieciecza (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/19 | A | (7.) | GKS Katowice (17.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/19 | A | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | H | (8.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | A | (8.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (10.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/19 | A | (11.) | Bytovia Bytow (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/5/19 | H | (12.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | A | (13.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/17/19 | H | (10.) | GKS Tychy (7.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (8.) | Wigry Suwalki (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/19 | H | (13.) | Podbeskidzie (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/19 | A | (8.) | Olimpia Grudz. (4.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | H | (7.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 122, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 102, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |