#1 Gustav Nielsen
Hellerup IK U19
U19 Boys Division League level: Youth league Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: -
U19 Boys Division League level: Youth league Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: -
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 11, 2005 (18)
- Citizenship: Denmark
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Gustav Nielsen
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 22 | - | 2 | - | - | 50 | 2 | 1.980' | ||
U19 Boys Division | 22 | - | 2 | - | - | 50 | 2 | 1.980' | ||
Oddset Pokalen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
2.Division | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/8/23 | H | Fremad Amager | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/5/23 | A | B1908 Amager | 1:2 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/27/23 | H | Bröndby IF | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/23 | A | (9.) | Fremad Amager (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | H | (11.) | Skive IK (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/23 | A | (12.) | Akademisk BK (5.) | 5:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/23 | H | (12.) | Nyköbing FC (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | A | (10.) | Brabrand IF (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/23 | A | (11.) | FA 2000 (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (11.) | Thisted FC (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/23 | A | (11.) | FC Roskilde (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (11.) | Aarhus Fremad (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | A | (12.) | Esbjerg fB (1.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | H | (12.) | Middelfart (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (10.) | Thisted FC (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/23 | H | (10.) | Fremad Amager (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | A | (11.) | Aarhus Fremad (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/23 | H | (9.) | Akademisk BK (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/23 | H | (10.) | Esbjerg fB (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/24 | A | (11.) | Nyköbing FC (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/24 | H | (12.) | FC Roskilde (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/24 | A | (12.) | Middelfart (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/24 | H | (11.) | FA 2000 (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/24 | A | (10.) | Skive IK (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/24 | H | (9.) | Brabrand IF (10.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/13/24 | A | (2.) | Brabrand IF (5.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 4/20/24 | H | (2.) | Thisted FC (6.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 4/26/24 | A | (2.) | Fremad Amager (1.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 5/3/24 | H | (3.) | FA 2000 (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/11/24 | A | (3.) | Skive IK (2.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/23 | H | (8.) | AC Amager A U19 (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/19/23 | A | (6.) | NFC U19 (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/26/23 | H | (9.) | Roskilde U19 (11.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/3/23 | A | (13.) | IF Lyseng U19 (6.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/9/23 | H | (14.) | B.93 U19 (3.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/16/23 | A | (14.) | Viborg FF U19 (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/30/23 | H | (15.) | Naesby BK U19 (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/7/23 | A | (14.) | Helsingör U19 (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/23 | H | (15.) | SfB-Oure FA U19 (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/23 | H | (15.) | Hvidovre IF U19 (10.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | A | (15.) | Hobro IK U19 (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/11/23 | H | (15.) | Naestved BK U19 (6.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/22/23 | A | (15.) | Akademisk U19 (6.) | 3:3 | GK | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 11/25/23 | A | (15.) | Kolding IF U19 (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 12/2/23 | A | (14.) | HB Köge U19 (3.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/2/24 | H | (15.) | Akademisk U19 (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/9/24 | A | (15.) | AC Amager A U19 (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/16/24 | H | (15.) | NFC U19 (16.) | 0:1 | GK | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/22/24 | A | (15.) | Roskilde U19 (14.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/27/24 | A | (15.) | Naestved BK U19 (6.) | 4:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/6/24 | H | (12.) | IF Lyseng U19 (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/24 | A | (13.) | B.93 U19 (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/20/24 | H | (14.) | Viborg FF U19 (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/27/24 | H | (15.) | HB Köge U19 (3.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/4/24 | A | (15.) | Naesby BK U19 (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/11/24 | H | (15.) | Helsingör U19 (5.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/20/24 | A | (15.) | SfB-Oure FA U19 (11.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |