Hermann Achorner
FC Kufstein
- Date of birth/Age: May 28, 1988 (36)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Midfield
Detailed stats of Hermann Achorner
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 79 | 11 | - | 18 / 1 / - | 5.211' | ||||
18/19 | Regionalliga West | 28 | 7 | - | 7 / 1 / - | 2.279' | |||
17/18 | Regionalliga West | 26 | 4 | - | 8 / - / - | 2.230' | |||
14/15 | Regionalliga West | 10 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 342' | |||
13/14 | Regionalliga West | 15 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 360' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/13 | A | (15.) | FC Wacker II (2.) | 3:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/13 | H | (16.) | SW Bregenz (4.) | 1:3 | 85' | 64' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | A | (16.) | Höchst (12.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/13 | H | (15.) | Wals-Grünau (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | A | (16.) | St. Johann (7.) | 2:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/13 | A | (16.) | Neumarkt (5.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/13 | H | (13.) | Seekirchen (8.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/13 | A | (13.) | Altach Juniors (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/13 | H | (13.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/13 | A | (13.) | FC Hard (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/13 | H | (13.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/13 | A | (15.) | Eugendorf (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/13 | H | (13.) | Schwaz (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/13 | A | (13.) | FC Dornbirn (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/13 | H | (10.) | Anif (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/13 | H | (9.) | FC Wacker II (6.) | 5:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/15/14 | A | (9.) | SW Bregenz (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/22/14 | H | (9.) | Höchst (10.) | 0:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/14 | A | (9.) | Wals-Grünau (16.) | 2:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/14 | H | (9.) | St. Johann (4.) | 1:1 | 77' | 16' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/12/14 | H | (10.) | Neumarkt (3.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/14 | A | (10.) | Seekirchen (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/14 | H | (9.) | Altach Juniors (4.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/14 | A | (9.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/14 | H | (10.) | FC Hard (13.) | 2:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/14 | A | (11.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/14 | H | (11.) | Eugendorf (13.) | 4:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/14 | A | (9.) | Schwaz (7.) | 0:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/14 | H | (10.) | FC Dornbirn (12.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | A | (8.) | Anif (14.) | 1:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/14 | H | (3.) | Kitzbühel (15.) | 2:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/14 | A | (8.) | FC Hard (5.) | 4:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/14 | H | (12.) | Eugendorf (3.) | 1:3 | 61' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/14 | A | (10.) | Schwaz (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/14 | H | (7.) | Altach Juniors (10.) | 2:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/14 | A | (8.) | Neumarkt (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/14 | H | (5.) | FC Bizau (16.) | 5:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/6/14 | A | (7.) | FC Wacker II (10.) | 5:1 | 88' | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/12/14 | H | (12.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 0:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/14 | A | (13.) | Seekirchen (6.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/14 | H | (13.) | WSG Wattens (3.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/14 | H | (13.) | Höchst (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/14 | A | (14.) | FC Dornbirn (5.) | 2:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/14 | H | (12.) | Saalfelden (10.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/14 | A | (11.) | Kitzbühel (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/14 | A | (12.) | St. Johann (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/8/14 | H | (10.) | FC Hard (15.) | 4:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/17 | A | (7.) | FC Dornbirn (9.) | 1:1 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/17 | A | (14.) | St. Johann (5.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/17 | H | (10.) | Alberschwende (13.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/17 | A | (12.) | Grödig (1.) | 4:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/17 | H | (13.) | FC Wacker II (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/17 | A | (14.) | Seekirchen (9.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/17 | H | (13.) | Hohenems (11.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/3/17 | A | (8.) | FC Kufstein (9.) | 0:3 | 1 | 59' | 86' | |||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | H | (10.) | Wals-Grünau (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/13/17 | A | (5.) | Kitzbühel (10.) | 1:2 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | H | (8.) | Altach Juniors (3.) | 0:3 | 57' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | A | (11.) | USK Anif (2.) | 3:0 | 26' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/8/17 | H | (13.) | Schwaz (4.) | 0:1 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/14/17 | A | (13.) | Saalfelden (15.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/17 | H | (10.) | FC Hard (14.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/17 | H | (11.) | FC Dornbirn (9.) | 0:1 | 45 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/31/17 | H | (9.) | St. Johann (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/4/17 | A | (9.) | Alberschwende (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/17 | H | (9.) | Grödig (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/18 | A | (8.) | FC Wacker II (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/18 | H | (9.) | Seekirchen (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/18 | H | (10.) | FC Kufstein (13.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/11/18 | A | (11.) | Hohenems (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/18 | A | (10.) | Wals-Grünau (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/18 | H | (11.) | Kitzbühel (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/18 | A | (13.) | Altach Juniors (4.) | 5:3 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/18 | H | (13.) | USK Anif (1.) | 1:3 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/9/18 | A | (13.) | Schwaz (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/18 | H | (13.) | Saalfelden (15.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/19/18 | A | (13.) | FC Hard (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/18 | H | (15.) | FC Kufstein (3.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/18 | A | (8.) | USK Anif (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | H | (5.) | Hohenems (11.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/18 | A | (3.) | Saalfelden (13.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (6.) | Kitzbühel (3.) | 1:2 | LB | 45 + 1' | 66' | 66' | ||||||||
6 | 8/24/18 | A | (6.) | St. Johann (4.) | 2:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (9.) | Altach Juniors (7.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/18 | A | (8.) | Wals-Grünau (14.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | H | (6.) | Langenegg (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/18 | A | (8.) | Grödig (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/18 | H | (6.) | Reichenau (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | A | (6.) | Bischofshofen (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/18 | H | (5.) | Schwaz (6.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | A | (5.) | FC Dornbirn (1.) | 4:1 | 1 | 39' | 76' | |||||||||
15 | 10/26/18 | H | (5.) | Seekirchen (9.) | 3:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | A | (6.) | FC Kufstein (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/18 | H | (8.) | USK Anif (3.) | 1:6 | 1 | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/23/19 | A | (7.) | Hohenems (12.) | 0:4 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 3/29/19 | H | (6.) | Saalfelden (15.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/19 | A | (7.) | Kitzbühel (2.) | 3:1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/12/19 | H | (8.) | St. Johann (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/19/19 | A | (8.) | Altach Juniors (11.) | 5:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/19 | H | (8.) | Wals-Grünau (13.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | A | (8.) | Langenegg (16.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/19 | H | (8.) | Grödig (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/19 | A | (8.) | Reichenau (10.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | H | (8.) | Bischofshofen (16.) | 5:0 | 1 | 40' | 68' | |||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | A | (8.) | Schwaz (5.) | 1:1 | 33' | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/1/19 | H | (8.) | FC Dornbirn (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/19 | A | (8.) | Seekirchen (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 87, Starting eleven: 56, Substituted in: 23, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |