#24 Iba May
Viktoria Berlin
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 23, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 23, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.zolles.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 6, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Berlin
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Agent: feel soccer GmbH
Stats of Iba May
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 12 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 791' | ||
Regionalliga Northeast | 9 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 599' | ||
Berliner Pokal | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 192' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | A | (1.) | WSG Tirol (2.) | 1:3 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/23 | H | (2.) | Wolfsberger AC (5.) | 2:2 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | A | (1.) | Sturm Graz (6.) | 0:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | H | (2.) | SCR Altach (2.) | 1:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | A | (1.) | TSV Hartberg (6.) | 0:3 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | A | (3.) | Austria Vienna (6.) | 2:2 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (5.) | LASK (1.) | 1:3 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | (2.) | A. Lustenau (4.) | 1:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | A | (4.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 0:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | H | (5.) | RB Salzburg (4.) | 2:2 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/23 | A | (3.) | Rapid Vienna (6.) | 2:3 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/23 | H | (3.) | WSG Tirol (5.) | 1:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | A | (5.) | Wolfsberger AC (3.) | 4:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/23 | H | (5.) | Sturm Graz (3.) | 0:3 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/23 | A | (5.) | SCR Altach (3.) | 0:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/23 | H | (5.) | TSV Hartberg (4.) | 1:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
17 | 12/9/23 | H | (5.) | Austria Vienna (4.) | 2:2 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 17 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 7/22/23 | A | Vorwärts Steyr | 0:3 | Knee problems | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/27/23 | A | FC Marchfeld | 2:3 | Knee problems | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/23 | A | Austria Vienna | 1:0 | Knee problems | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2/2/24 | A | (5.) | Berliner AK (17.) | 1:2 | Fitness | |||||||||||
18 | 2/7/24 | A | (6.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 4:3 | Fitness | |||||||||||
22 | 2/17/24 | A | (3.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 0:1 | Fitness | |||||||||||
16 | 2/21/24 | H | (5.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (9.) | 0:0 | Fitness | |||||||||||
23 | 2/25/24 | H | (4.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 0:0 | Fitness | |||||||||||
24 | 3/1/24 | A | (4.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 2:1 | Fitness | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/24 | H | (5.) | Chemie Leipzig (12.) | 1:0 | Fitness | |||||||||||
25 | 3/10/24 | H | (5.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (8.) | 1:5 | Fitness | |||||||||||
26 | 3/17/24 | A | (5.) | Greifswalder FC (1.) | 4:1 | DM | 74' | 28' | |||||||||
21 | 3/20/24 | H | (4.) | FSV Zwickau (15.) | 2:0 | DM | 64' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/31/24 | H | (6.) | Babelsberg 03 (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/7/24 | A | (5.) | Lok Leipzig (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/13/24 | H | (4.) | BFC Dynamo (3.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/19/24 | A | (4.) | FSV Luckenwalde (14.) | 1:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/28/24 | H | (4.) | Hertha BSC II (16.) | 3:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/5/24 | H | (3.) | Chemnitzer FC (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/12/24 | A | (3.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (13.) | 1:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/19/24 | H | (3.) | H. Rostock II (17.) | 2:2 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 8 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 3/23/24 | A | BFC Meteor | 0:4 | DM | 62' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/1/24 | H | Lichtenberg 47 | 1:0 AET | DM | 78' | 57' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/25/24 | H | TuS Makkabi | 3:0 | DM | 73' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |