Jan-Philipp Rose
Eintracht Norderstedt
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 16, 1985 (38)
- Place of birth: Henstedt-Ulzburg
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: N/A
- Position: Left-Back
Last position:
Assistant Manager
Club:
St. Pauli II
Detailed stats of Jan-Philipp Rose
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 21 | 3 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.758' | ||||
18/19 | ODDSET-Pokal | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 225' | |||
17/18 | ODDSET-Pokal | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 210' | |||
16/17 | ODDSET-Pokal | 6 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 485' | |||
15/16 | ODDSET-Pokal | 5 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 480' | |||
14/15 | ODDSET-Pokal | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 17' | |||
13/14 | ODDSET-Pokal | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 269' | |||
12/13 | ODDSET-Pokal | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 72' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/2/08 | A | FC Winterhude | 1:9 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/12/08 | A | Walddörfer SV | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/19/08 | A | HEBC Hamburg | 0:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/29/12 | H | BW Ellas | 16:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/8/12 | H | FC Maihan | 16:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/14/12 | A | HEBC Hamburg | 2:1 | 72' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/27/13 | A | TSV DuWo 08 | 0:8 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/6/13 | A | SC Urania | 0:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/14/13 | A | Rahlstedter SC | 0:4 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/2/13 | A | FC Elmshorn | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/29/14 | H | NCG FC Hamburg | 20:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/5/14 | A | VfL 93 Hamburg | 0:21 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/12/14 | A | SC Poppenbüttel | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/2/14 | A | TuS Osdorf | 1:4 | 17' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/8/15 | A | TSV Buchholz 08 | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/28/15 | H | Eppendorf/GB | 11:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/4/15 | H | SV Barmbek | 11:0 | Facial fracture | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/11/15 | A | Eintr. Lokstedt | 0:5 | Facial fracture | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/7/15 | A | SV Altengamme | 0:6 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/16/16 | A | SV Rugenbergen | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/6/16 | A | SV Curslack-N. | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/5/16 | A | Wedeler TSV | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/28/16 | H | Altona 93 | 4:1 AET | LB | 120' | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/19/16 | H | Weiß-Blau 63 | 19:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/2/16 | A | SC Condor | 0:6 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/16/16 | A | TuRa Harksheide | 1:5 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/5/16 | A | Juventude | 0:8 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/10/16 | A | Klub Kosova | 0:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/17/17 | A | Barmbek-U. | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/3/17 | A | Concordia | 0:3 | 5' | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/25/17 | H | SV Halstenbek | 2:1 AET | LB | 1 | 120' | ||||||||||
First Round | 7/21/17 | A | Duvenstedter SV | 2:11 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/9/17 | A | Alsterbrüder | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/15/17 | A | Ahrensburg | 0:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/3/17 | A | Niendorfer TSV | 3:0 on pens | LB | 120' | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/22/18 | H | NCG FC Hamburg | 4:1 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/8/18 | A | SC Poppenbüttel | 1:4 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/21/18 | A | Alsterbrüder | 1:6 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/3/18 | A | FC Elmshorn | 0:7 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/17/19 | A | TSV Buchholz 08 | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/3/19 | A | Wedeler TSV | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/19/19 | A | TuS Osdorf | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/25/19 | H | TuS Dassendorf | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |