2de Nationale ACFF
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 424
- Foreigners: 105 Players 24.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 26.3
Matchday 10 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) RFC Me | 2:0 | Namur (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Guillaume Chaspierre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) CS Onh | 1:2 | Hamoir (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Antoine Allard | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(16.) Solièr | 2:1 | RCS Ve (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
François Brogniez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
90' | ||||
(15.) RUS Gi | 1:2 | RFC Ti (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Massimiliano Ledda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(3.) RRC St | 1:1 | REAL (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Charles Boeur | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
(1.) RFB | 1:1 | RES Co (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Gary Christien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Royale | 4:1 | RSWFC (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Antoine Delaye | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 65' | |||
(10.) RUS Re | 0:0 | RAAL (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Matonga Simonini | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | ||||
Table 2de Nationale ACFF 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francs Borains | 10 | 17 | 23 | |
2 | RFC Meux | 10 | 9 | 20 | |
3 | Stockay | 10 | 3 | 17 | |
4 | RRC Hamoir | 10 | 3 | 17 | |
5 | RE Durbuy | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
6 | UR Namur FLV | 10 | -3 | 15 | |
7 | RE Acren | 10 | 3 | 14 | |
8 | RFC Tilleur | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
9 | Waremme | 10 | -5 | 14 | |
10 | La Louvière | 10 | 5 | 13 | |
11 | RUS Rebecq | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
12 | RCS Verlaine | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
13 | CS Onhaye | 10 | -3 | 10 | |
14 | Couvin-Mariemb. | 10 | -4 | 9 | |
15 | Solières | 10 | -12 | 7 | |
16 | RUS Givry | 10 | -13 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...