Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1022
- Foreigners: 44 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 18 2022
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(23.) Atlant | 0:2 | CS Ind (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
6.500 · Gaston Monsón Brizuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
(11.) CA Cha | 2:2 | CDM (20.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
César Ceballo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) SMSJ | 2:1 | QUI (17.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) CACHJ | 1:1 | CAA (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 10:35 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Nazareno Arasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
(6.) CA All | 3:1 | CAA (22.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2022
- 12:35 AM
|
||||
6.500 · Ramiro López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(7.) CAE | 1:2 | Ferro (26.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2022
- 1:05 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
46' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) Brown | 2:0 | IACC (4.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) GEM | 1:0 | Club A (5.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Zunino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) CAB | 1:0 | CST (36.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.035 · Nicolás Ramírez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(34.) CAST | 1:1 | NVACH (18.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
(30.) AdR | 1:1 | SFC (32.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2022
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Nelson Bejas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
(37.) CYBRS | 1:1 | Mitre (31.) | ||
Mon
Jun 6, 2022
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
(29.) CAG | 2:0 | AAE (10.) | ||
Mon
Jun 6, 2022
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) CAB | 1:0 | CDM (27.) | ||
Mon
Jun 6, 2022
- 2:30 AM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(21.) CDR | 0:0 | CSDM (12.) | ||
Mon
Jun 6, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
330 · Lucas Novelli |
(35.) Club V | 0:0 | CAT (28.) | ||
Mon
Jun 6, 2022
- 11:10 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Rodrigo Rivero |
(19.) CADB | 0:0 | Club A (2.) | ||
Tue
Jun 7, 2022
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Mario Ejarque |
(25.) Club A | 0:1 | CSDF (33.) | ||
Tue
Jun 7, 2022
- 11:10 PM
|
||||
9.000 · Leandro Rey Hilfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 17 | 13 | 41 | |
2 | Brown (Adrogué) | 18 | 9 | 34 | |
3 | San Martín (T) | 17 | 9 | 33 | |
4 | All Boys | 17 | 10 | 30 | |
5 | Instituto ACC | 17 | 6 | 30 | |
6 | Gimnasia (M) | 17 | 11 | 29 | |
7 | Almagro | 18 | -1 | 28 | |
8 | Chacarita Jrs. | 18 | 6 | 27 | |
9 | Ind. Rivadavia | 17 | 5 | 27 | |
10 | Guillermo Brown | 18 | 2 | 27 | |
11 | Estudiantes | 18 | 2 | 27 | |
12 | Chaco For Ever | 18 | 7 | 25 | |
13 | Dep. Madryn | 18 | 5 | 25 | |
14 | San Martín (SJ) | 18 | 3 | 25 | |
15 | Estudiantes RC | 18 | -3 | 25 | |
16 | Agropecuario | 17 | 5 | 24 | |
17 | Nueva Chicago | 18 | 1 | 23 | |
18 | Def. Belgrano | 18 | -1 | 23 | |
19 | Dep. Maipú | 18 | 2 | 22 | |
20 | Quilmes | 17 | 1 | 22 | |
21 | Dep. Riestra | 17 | -1 | 22 | |
22 | Ferro | 17 | -2 | 22 | |
23 | CA Alvarado | 18 | -9 | 21 | |
24 | Atlanta | 18 | -2 | 20 | |
25 | Gimnasia (J) | 17 | -6 | 20 | |
26 | CA Güemes | 17 | -2 | 19 | |
27 | Almirante Brown | 17 | -4 | 19 | |
28 | CD Morón | 18 | -1 | 18 | |
29 | Flandria | 18 | -4 | 18 | |
30 | CA Temperley | 18 | -7 | 18 | |
31 | Atl. Rafaela | 18 | -2 | 16 | |
32 | Mitre (SdE) | 17 | -3 | 16 | |
33 | Sacachispas | 17 | -3 | 16 | |
34 | San Telmo | 17 | -10 | 16 | |
35 | Villa Dálmine | 17 | -8 | 15 | |
36 | Tristan Suarez | 17 | -11 | 10 | |
37 | Santamarina | 18 | -17 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...