Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 25 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) FCM | 2:1 | SVS (2.) | ||
Fri
May 27, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
111 · Arif Erdem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SVL | 2:1 | Adm. A (11.) | ||
Fri
May 27, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
127 · Johann Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) 1. Wie | 2:0 | Bruck (10.) | ||
Fri
May 27, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Christopher Mayrhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) NSC | 0:0 | SCWV (7.) | ||
Fri
May 27, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
390 · Matthias Wilfried Lenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FCMD | 2:1 | TWL (6.) | ||
Fri
May 27, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Fatih Tekeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Vienna | 2:2 | WSC (4.) | ||
Fri
May 27, 2022
- 7:10 PM
|
||||
7.260 · Patrick Koscielnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) FCMT | 1:0 | ASVD (14.) | ||
Sat
May 28, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Pascal Günsberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | First Vienna FC | 25 | 32 | 55 | |
2 | SV Stripfing | 25 | 41 | 53 | |
3 | Leobendorf | 25 | 9 | 45 | |
4 | Wiener SC | 25 | 15 | 43 | |
5 | SC Neusiedl/See | 25 | 2 | 40 | |
6 | TWL Elektra | 25 | 1 | 38 | |
7 | Wiener Viktoria | 25 | 2 | 38 | |
8 | FC Marchfeld | 25 | 2 | 37 | |
9 | Traiskirchen | 25 | -1 | 34 | |
10 | Bruck/L. | 25 | 0 | 27 | |
11 | Mauerwerk | 25 | -29 | 20 | |
12 | Wiener Neustadt | 25 | -23 | 19 | |
13 | FC Admira II | 25 | -20 | 18 | |
14 | Drassburg | 25 | -31 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...