Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 12 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
SK Ben | 0:2 | Hosto. | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Zdenek Simek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
FK Zbu | 0:2 | FKP | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
205 · Vit Nedved | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
Loko | 2:1 | Motor. | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
226 · Zdenek Mudra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
K.Dvur | 2:0 | K.Vary | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
180 · Olga Zadinova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
PCE B | 1:2 | TEP B | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
65 · Milan Vyhnanovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
TJ Sok | 0:1 on pens | FKMB B | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
140 · Martin Hanys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
Domaz. | 2:3 | 1.FK P | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
386 · Michal Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
FCHK B | 1:0 | FC Slo | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
250 · Tomas Grimm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
SLA B | 1:2 | ACS B | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.350 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
DUK B | 0:5 | Bohemi | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
80 · Ondrej Kozar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
0:4 | 80' | |||
0:5 | 90' | |||
FK Chl | 3:0 | TJ Jis | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
357 · Tomas Ulrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
62' | ||||
69' | ||||
78' | 3:0 | |||
FCVP B | 1:0 | Pisek | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Jiri Dujsik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
Zapy | 1:3 | JAB B | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
185 · Jan Aubrecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
1:3 | 52' | |||
Broza. | 1:0 | FCSL B | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
284 · Tomas Svagr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
Rakov. | 1:6 | Stecho | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Michael Kvitek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
25' | ||||
0:3 | 25' | |||
0:4 | 41' | |||
50' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 76' | |||
1:6 | 84' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC MAS Taborsko | 12 | 22 | 30 | |
2 | Sparta Prague B | 12 | 16 | 27 | |
3 | Kraluv Dvur | 12 | 6 | 24 | |
4 | Loko Vltavin | 12 | 7 | 24 | |
5 | Pisek | 12 | 3 | 21 | |
6 | Motorlet Prague | 12 | 2 | 21 | |
7 | Slavia Prague B | 12 | 11 | 21 | |
8 | Domazlice | 12 | 2 | 18 | |
9 | Stechovice | 12 | 2 | 18 | |
10 | Admira Prague | 12 | -4 | 18 | |
11 | Vikt. Plzen B | 12 | -1 | 15 | |
12 | Karlovy Vary | 12 | -13 | 12 | |
13 | SK Benesov | 12 | -8 | 12 | |
14 | 1.FK Pribram B | 12 | -1 | 12 | |
15 | Sokol Hostoun | 12 | -14 | 9 | |
16 | Rakovnik | 12 | -30 | 6 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jablonec B | 12 | 8 | 27 | |
2 | Zapy | 12 | 12 | 27 | |
3 | Zivanice | 12 | 8 | 24 | |
4 | Ml. Boleslav B | 12 | 10 | 21 | |
5 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 12 | 5 | 21 | |
6 | Pardubice B | 12 | -2 | 18 | |
7 | Bohemians B | 12 | 5 | 18 | |
8 | Usti nad Orlici | 12 | -6 | 18 | |
9 | Hradec Kr. B | 12 | 4 | 18 | |
10 | Prepere | 12 | 3 | 18 | |
11 | Slovan Velvary | 12 | 2 | 18 | |
12 | FK Zbuzany | 12 | 1 | 18 | |
13 | Dukla Prague B | 12 | -5 | 15 | |
14 | Sl. Liberec B | 12 | -10 | 12 | |
15 | Teplice B | 12 | -17 | 9 | |
16 | Sokol Brozany | 12 | -18 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...