2.Division
Denmark
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 305
- Foreigners: 47 Players 15.4%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 14 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FCH | 4:0 | FA 200 | ||
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.067 · Jonas Bögelund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
22' | 3:0 | |||
43' | 4:0 | |||
52' | ||||
VSK Aa | 3:1 | Ringkö | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
175 · Nikolaj Boddum Pedersen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
Vejgaa | 0:2 | NB | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Lasse Graagaard | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
90+2' | ||||
HIK | 3:1 | Hiller | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
158 · Emil Martinussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 27' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Middel | 1:1 | JFC | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
182 · Jonas Rossen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
90' | ||||
Dalum | 2:2 | TFC | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
153 · Stefan Fyhn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
FCS | 0:2 | AF | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
205 · Henrik Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
B93 | 1:2 | Holbae | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
193 · Frederik Lysemose Hoffmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
BB | 2:0 | VIF | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
701 · Nicolai Mossing Madsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
Avarta | 2:1 | Skovsh | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
295 · Thomas Meulengracht Ledet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
SB&I | 2:3 | Frem | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
442 · Allan Staal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
AB | 2:0 | BIF | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
518 · Jonathan Nilton | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
Table 2.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Helsingör | 14 | 34 | 35 | |
2 | Vanlöse IF | 14 | 8 | 27 | |
3 | Hellerup IK | 14 | 8 | 25 | |
4 | Brönshöj BK | 14 | 3 | 23 | |
5 | BK Frem | 14 | 2 | 20 | |
6 | Avarta | 14 | 0 | 20 | |
7 | FA 2000 | 14 | -7 | 18 | |
8 | Holbaek B&I | 14 | -2 | 16 | |
9 | Hilleröd F | 14 | -7 | 16 | |
10 | B.93 | 14 | -9 | 15 | |
11 | Slagelse | 14 | -11 | 9 | |
12 | Skovshoved | 14 | -19 | 6 |
Table 2.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad | 14 | 20 | 32 | |
2 | Akademisk BK | 14 | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Brabrand IF | 14 | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Middelfart | 14 | 9 | 25 | |
5 | Dalum IF | 14 | 3 | 19 | |
6 | Jammerbugt FC | 14 | 3 | 19 | |
7 | Thisted FC | 14 | 0 | 19 | |
8 | VSK Aarhus | 14 | -5 | 17 | |
9 | Naesby BK | 14 | -6 | 16 | |
10 | FC Sydvest | 14 | -13 | 12 | |
11 | Vejgaard B | 14 | -18 | 10 | |
12 | Ringköbing IF | 14 | -17 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...