International Friendlies
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
KGZ | 1:4 | TJK | ||
Tue
Oct 15, 2013
|
||||
5.000 · Anatoliy Vishnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
0:4 | 40' | |||
45' | ||||
47' | 1:4 | |||
BiH 17 | 2:1 | BUL 16 | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2022
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
BUL 17 | 3:3 | SVK | ||
Tue
Aug 23, 2022
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
0' | 3:0 | |||
SUR | 2:1 | NCA | ||
Thu
Sep 22, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Serdar Gözübüyük | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
KSA | 0:0 | ECU | ||
Fri
Sep 23, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Ivan Bebek |
TUR 19 | 2:1 | IDN 20 | ||
Wed
Oct 26, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Halim Kolanci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
ALB 15 | 2:0 | FRO 15 | ||
Wed
Nov 2, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
ITA 15 | 2:1 | TUR 15 | ||
Thu
Nov 3, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
FRA 16 | 2:3 | ITA 16 | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Tim De Keyzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
Malta | 0:1 | LebU16 | ||
Tue
Nov 8, 2022
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
QAT | 1:0 | ALB | ||
Wed
Nov 9, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
MNE 18 | 3:0 | ALB 18 | ||
Thu
Nov 10, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
GEO 21 | 1:2 | ISR 21 | ||
Wed
Nov 16, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Giorgi Kruashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
82' | ||||
84' | 1:2 | |||
SRB 21 | 0:4 | RUSU21 | ||
Wed
Nov 16, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Milan Stefanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
SMR 21 | 0:3 | ALB 21 | ||
Wed
Nov 16, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Maria Sole Ferrieri Caputi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
FRA 18 | 2:0 | ITA 18 | ||
Thu
Nov 17, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
AZE 21 | 0:3 | HUN 21 | ||
Thu
Nov 17, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
ISR | 2:3 | CYP | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
7.352 · Arda Kardeşler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
CRO 18 | 0:0 | IRL 18 | ||
Mon
Nov 21, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
ROU 16 | 4:0 | MKD 16 | ||
Tue
Nov 22, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
BEL 20 | 2:1 | NOR 20 | ||
Tue
Nov 22, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
TUR 19 | 0:1 | IRQ 20 | ||
Thu
Nov 24, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Kemal Ögen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
MNE 18 | 0:1 | HUN 18 | ||
Wed
Nov 30, 2022
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
80' | ||||
CRO | 3:1 | MNE 17 | ||
Fri
Dec 16, 2022
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
KAZ 17 | 3:0 | UZB | ||
Tue
Feb 7, 2023
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Stanislav Ananjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
80+1' | 3:0 | |||
RUS 17 | 2:0 | IRN 17 | ||
Tue
Feb 7, 2023
- 11:20 AM
|
||||
100 · Nikita Kabak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
BLR 16 | 2:2 | TJK 17 | ||
Tue
Feb 7, 2023
- 1:40 PM
|
||||
155 · Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
27' | 1:2 | |||
34' | 2:2 | |||
BLR 17 | 0:2 | RUS 16 | ||
Tue
Feb 7, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
190 · Nikita Shiyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 80+2' | |||
NZL 23 | 2:1 | CHN 23 | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 12:30 AM
|
||||
Campbell-Kirk Kawana-Waugh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
NZL | 2:1 | CHN | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 5:00 AM
|
||||
10.307 · Woo-sung Kim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
ISL 16 | 2:3 | EST 17 | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
BUL 17 | 1:2 | AUT 16 | ||
Mon
Jun 19, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Vasimir El-Khatib | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
SVN 21 | 1:0 | FIN 21 | ||
Tue
Jun 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Smajc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||