2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Skra C | 1:2 | Olimpi (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Tarnowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(7.) Lubin | 2:1 | SNS (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Marcin Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
(8.) Pogon | 0:2 | KKS 19 (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
684 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
0:2 | 90+6' | |||
(13.) Chojni | 1:1 | Kotwic (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.348 · Maciej Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
71' | ||||
(11.) LKS II | 3:0 | StalWo (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Aleksander Borowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Pulawy | 2:1 | OKS (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
718 · Mateusz Piszczelok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+8' | |||
(3.) Olimpi | 1:2 | Lech P (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
730 · Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(16.) GKS Ja | 1:0 | Hutnik (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.057 · Mariusz Myszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Raduni | 1:1 | Poloni (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
870 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
67' | ||||
75' | 1:1 | |||
Table 2 Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Pulawy | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Lubin II | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
3 | Kotwica | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | KKS Kalisz | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | LKS Lodz II | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Olimpia Elblag | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
7 | Olimpia Grudz. | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Radunia Stezyca | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Skra Czesto. | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
10 | Hutnik Krakow | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
11 | Pogon Siedlce | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | Stomil Olsztyn | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Chojniczanka | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | Polonia Bytom | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | GKS Jastrzebie | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
16 | Lech Poznan II | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
17 | Stalowa Wola | 4 | -5 | 2 | |
18 | Sandecja | 4 | -4 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...