3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Wiaz | 2:2 | Podhal (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Kamil Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
90+8' | 2:2 | |||
(17.) Orleta | 1:1 | Wislok (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Mateusz Skrzypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Avia S | 1:3 | Swidni (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.950 · Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
32' | ||||
66' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(16.) Wislan | 1:1 | Star (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dominik Panek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Garbar | 0:0 | Czarni (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Mateusz Piszczelok |
(7.) Chelm | 1:0 | Siarka (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Karpat | 0:1 | Sokol (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Rafal Szydelko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
38' | ||||
78' | ||||
85' | ||||
(8.) KSZO | 3:0 | Unia T (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
685 · Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Podlas | 3:2 | Wieczy (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 7:57 PM
|
||||
1.221 sold out · Marcin Szrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
90+6' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avia Swidnik | 7 | 10 | 15 | |
2 | Garbarnia | 7 | 7 | 14 | |
3 | Czarni Polaniec | 7 | 6 | 14 | |
4 | Siarka T. | 7 | 9 | 13 | |
5 | Wieczysta | 7 | 10 | 12 | |
6 | Podlasie B.P. | 7 | 5 | 12 | |
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
8 | Chelmianka | 7 | -2 | 12 | |
9 | Star St. | 7 | 9 | 12 | |
10 | KS Wiazownica | 7 | -5 | 9 | |
11 | Swidniczanka | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
12 | Unia Tarnow | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
13 | Wisloka Debica | 7 | -6 | 8 | |
14 | NKP Podhale | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
15 | Wislanie J. | 7 | -3 | 5 | |
16 | Karpaty Krosno | 7 | -11 | 5 | |
17 | Orleta R.P. | 7 | -8 | 4 | |
18 | Sokol Sieniawa | 7 | -15 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...