1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 34 1992
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Trion- | 3:2 | Sparta (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 1992
|
||||
200 · Aleksandr Rudjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 43' | |||
90' | ||||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(12.) Zenit | 2:0 | Dinamo (18.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 1992
|
||||
500 · Evgeniy Khomutyanskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Torped | 2:2 | Sokol (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Vladimir Ovchinnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
(16.) Salyut | 4:0 | Asmar. (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 1992
|
||||
2.500 · Viktor Sukhorukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) Metall | 2:0 | Zvezda (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 1992
|
||||
500 · Vasiliy Shipko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Dinamo | 0:1 | Terek (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 1992
|
||||
100 · Arkadiy Bayan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
(8.) S.Anap | 3:0 | Metall (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 1992
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) DYO | 2:0 | KamAZ (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Mikhail Konstantinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Druzhb | 3:0 | Teksti (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 1992
|
||||
5.000 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) AtommV | 0:1 | Lada (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Igor Rutskoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
(1.) Sochi | 6:1 | T.Vlad (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 1992
|
||||
2.800 · Vladimir Markin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 81' | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
87' | 5:1 | |||
89' | 6:1 | |||
(16.) Lada D | 2:0 | Rubin (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Artur Shabaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Nart C | 1:1 | Dinamo (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 1992
|
||||
500 · Pavel Stipidi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
36' | ||||
(17.) Gastel | 0:1 | Uralet (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 1992
|
||||
500 · Vladimir Geselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
82' | ||||
(12.) T.Tag. | 1:2 | Uralan (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 1992
|
||||
3.000 · Igor Novokshchenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
55' | ||||
79' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(9.) TMiass | 2:1 | ZenIzh (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 1992
|
||||
1.200 · Aleksey Gart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhemchuzhina | 32 | 44 | 51:13 | |
2 | Uralan | 32 | 10 | 40:24 | |
3 | Tsement Nv. | 32 | 25 | 39:25 | |
4 | Terek Grozny | 33 | 17 | 39:27 | |
5 | Druzhba Maikop | 32 | 13 | 39:25 | |
6 | Spartak Nalchik | 33 | 14 | 35:31 | |
7 | Spartak Anapa | 32 | 5 | 35:29 | |
8 | Met. Lipetsk | 32 | 6 | 33:31 | |
9 | D. Vologda | 32 | -2 | 33:31 | |
10 | Asmaral Kislovod | 32 | -10 | 31:33 | |
11 | Torpedo Vlad. | 32 | -2 | 30:34 | |
12 | Torpedo Taganr. | 32 | 10 | 29:35 | |
13 | Nart Cherkessk | 32 | -13 | 28:36 | |
14 | Salyut Belgorod | 32 | -22 | 26:38 | |
15 | APK Azov | 32 | -23 | 26:38 | |
16 | Tekstilshchik | 32 | -9 | 24:40 | |
17 | Dinamo-Prometey | 32 | -19 | 21:43 | |
18 | Trion-Volga Tver | 32 | -44 | 19:45 |
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KamAZ | 32 | 54 | 51:13 | |
2 | Torpedo Ryazan | 32 | 21 | 46:18 | |
3 | Zvezda Perm | 32 | 21 | 42:22 | |
4 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 33 | 26 | 38:28 | |
5 | Rubin Kazan | 32 | 8 | 35:29 | |
6 | Lada Togliatti | 32 | 10 | 34:30 | |
7 | Uralets Nizhniy | 32 | 10 | 34:30 | |
8 | Torpedo Miass | 32 | -10 | 34:30 | |
9 | Sokol | 32 | 16 | 33:31 | |
10 | Druzhba Y-O | 32 | 0 | 31:33 | |
11 | Zenit Izhevsk | 32 | 2 | 30:34 | |
12 | Zenit Chelyab. | 32 | -10 | 29:35 | |
13 | Magnitogorsk | 32 | -9 | 28:36 | |
14 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 32 | -19 | 28:36 | |
15 | Svetotekhnika | 32 | -16 | 27:37 | |
16 | Atommash Volg. | 33 | -31 | 27:39 | |
17 | Gastello Ufa | 32 | -28 | 19:45 | |
18 | Dinamo Kirov | 32 | -45 | 12:52 |
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luch Vladivostok | 30 | 30 | 44:16 | |
2 | Irtysh Omsk | 30 | 20 | 42:18 | |
3 | L. Chita | 30 | 19 | 39:21 | |
4 | Chkalovets-FKMS | 30 | 10 | 36:24 | |
5 | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 30 | 9 | 35:25 | |
6 | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 30 | 11 | 34:26 | |
7 | Tom Tomsk | 30 | 5 | 32:28 | |
8 | Dinamo Yakutsk | 30 | 9 | 31:29 | |
9 | Met.Novokuznetsk | 30 | -5 | 27:33 | |
10 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 30 | -4 | 26:34 | |
11 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 30 | -5 | 25:35 | |
12 | Dinamo Barnaul | 30 | -10 | 25:35 | |
13 | Sakhalin | 30 | -14 | 24:36 | |
14 | SKA Khabarovsk | 30 | -12 | 23:37 | |
15 | Amur | 30 | -30 | 21:39 | |
16 | Amur Komsomolsk | 30 | -33 | 16:44 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...