Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 387
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 27.4
Matchday 18 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) OSCV | 7:1 | SGE (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Christian Krafft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
18' | 3:0 | |||
20' | 4:0 | |||
29' | 5:0 | |||
37' | 6:0 | |||
60' | 7:0 | |||
79' | ||||
7:1 | 84' | |||
(3.) SCW | 3:2 | SGBS (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Christian Sinning | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 63' | |||
3:2 | 66' | |||
(16.) Körle | 0:3 | SV BF (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Pascal Otte | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
(11.) TSG | 0:1 | HSV (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Marcus Rolbetzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
80' | ||||
(1.) SGJ | 2:2 | CSC 03 (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 2:45 PM
|
||||
150 · Carsten Dücker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 31' | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
(12.) SGHU | 0:2 | MFV 08 (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 2:45 PM
|
||||
250 · Felix Berger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
86' | ||||
0:2 | 87' | |||
(8.) SGB II | 1:6 | Sand (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 2:45 PM
|
||||
80 · Felix Ebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
0:4 | 85' | |||
86' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 87' | |||
1:6 | 90' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hünfelder SV | 17 | 41 | 41 | |
2 | SG Johannesberg | 17 | 23 | 39 | |
3 | SC Willingen | 17 | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Buch. Flieden | 17 | 23 | 35 | |
5 | SSV Sand | 16 | 20 | 32 | |
6 | OSC Vellmar | 17 | 13 | 31 | |
7 | SG Bad Soden | 16 | 20 | 25 | |
8 | CSC 03 Kassel | 16 | 2 | 24 | |
9 | Weidenhausen | 16 | 8 | 24 | |
10 | Barockstadt II | 17 | -9 | 25 | |
11 | Sandershausen | 17 | -12 | 22 | |
12 | SG Hombressen | 17 | -12 | 18 | |
13 | Eichenzell | 15 | -11 | 13 | |
14 | Türkgücü Kassel | 16 | -31 | 13 | |
15 | SG Ehrenberg | 17 | -31 | 10 | |
16 | FC Körle | 16 | -35 | 7 | |
17 | Melsunger FV | 16 | -25 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...