Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Royal Antwerp FC
Record-holding champions:
RSC Anderlecht 34 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
8. Pos. 48.600 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 267 Players 59.6%
- ø-Market value: €2.17m
- ø-Age: 24.9
- Most valuable player: Igor Thiago €25.00m
Complete Jupiler Pro League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/28/238:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Union SG | 2:0 | RSC Anderlecht (15.) | ||||
Sat 7/29/234:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) KAS Eupen | 2:2 | KVC Westerlo (8.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) R Charleroi SC | 1:1 | OH Leuven (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) RWDM | 0:4 | KRC Genk (1.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/231:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Royal Antwerp | 1:0 | Cercle Brugge (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KAA Gent | 3:2 | KV Kortrijk (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Club Brugge | 1:1 | KV Mechelen (7.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sint-Truiden | 1:0 | Standard Liège (14.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/4/238:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Standard Liège | 0:1 | Union SG (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/5/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KRC Genk | 0:1 | KAS Eupen (4.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Cercle Brugge | 2:0 | R Charleroi SC (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) OH Leuven | 1:2 | RWDM (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/231:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) RSC Anderlecht | 1:0 | Royal Antwerp (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KV Mechelen | 0:1 | KAA Gent (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) KVC Westerlo | 0:1 | Club Brugge (5.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) KV Kortrijk | 0:1 | Sint-Truiden (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/238:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Royal Antwerp | 6:0 | KV Kortrijk (16.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/234:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) RWDM | 1:0 | KV Mechelen (12.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union SG | 5:1 | OH Leuven (15.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/231:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sint-Truiden | 0:1 | RSC Anderlecht (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cercle Brugge | 0:1 | KRC Genk (5.) | ||||
(9.) KAS Eupen | 0:5 | Club Brugge (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) R Charleroi SC | 1:1 | Standard Liège (13.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) KVC Westerlo | 1:3 | KAA Gent (2.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/238:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) OH Leuven | 1:1 | Royal Antwerp (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/234:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Standard Liège | 0:1 | Cercle Brugge (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) KV Mechelen | 4:0 | Union SG (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/231:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:1 | KVC Westerlo (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KRC Genk | 0:0 | R Charleroi SC (12.) | ||||
(2.) KAA Gent | 2:2 | Sint-Truiden (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Club Brugge | 7:1 | RWDM (10.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) KV Kortrijk | 1:3 | KAS Eupen (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/234:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) KVC Westerlo | 2:3 | KV Mechelen (9.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) KAS Eupen | 3:1 | OH Leuven (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) KV Kortrijk | 1:1 | Standard Liège (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/234:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sint-Truiden | 0:2 | Cercle Brugge (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:1 | R Charleroi SC (12.) | ||||
Wed 9/27/238:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Royal Antwerp | 0:0 | KAA Gent (4.) | ||||
Thu 9/28/236:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) RWDM | 2:3 | Union SG (1.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Club Brugge | 1:1 | KRC Genk (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/238:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) OH Leuven | 3:0 | KV Kortrijk (16.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Cercle Brugge | 2:1 | KVC Westerlo (15.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) KV Mechelen | 1:0 | KAS Eupen (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Standard Liège | 1:1 | RWDM (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/231:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) KAA Gent | 2:1 | Club Brugge (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Union SG | 2:2 | Royal Antwerp (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) KRC Genk | 1:1 | RSC Anderlecht (3.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) R Charleroi SC | 1:1 | Sint-Truiden (10.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/238:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) KVC Westerlo | 0:3 | Royal Antwerp (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/234:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) RWDM | 2:1 | Cercle Brugge (5.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Union SG | 0:2 | KRC Genk (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Club Brugge | 4:2 | R Charleroi SC (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/231:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) KAS Eupen | 1:3 | Standard Liège (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) KV Kortrijk | 2:2 | RSC Anderlecht (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) OH Leuven | 1:1 | KAA Gent (1.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sint-Truiden | 2:0 | KV Mechelen (9.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/238:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Standard Liège | 0:0 | KVC Westerlo (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/234:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) R Charleroi SC | 1:0 | KV Kortrijk (16.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) KV Mechelen | 1:2 | OH Leuven (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Royal Antwerp | 0:0 | RWDM (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/231:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) KRC Genk | 3:3 | Sint-Truiden (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Cercle Brugge | 0:2 | Union SG (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) RSC Anderlecht | 1:1 | Club Brugge (3.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) KAA Gent | 2:1 | KAS Eupen (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/238:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) KV Kortrijk | 2:1 | Cercle Brugge (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/234:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KAS Eupen | 1:3 | RSC Anderlecht (3.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) OH Leuven | 1:2 | Standard Liège (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) KV Mechelen | 0:0 | Royal Antwerp (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/231:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union SG | 3:1 | R Charleroi SC (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KRC Genk | 3:3 | KVC Westerlo (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Club Brugge | 1:1 | Sint-Truiden (7.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) RWDM | 1:1 | KAA Gent (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/238:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) R Charleroi SC | 2:1 | RWDM (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Cercle Brugge | 3:2 | OH Leuven (14.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) KVC Westerlo | 1:0 | KV Kortrijk (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) RSC Anderlecht | 3:1 | KV Mechelen (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/231:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Standard Liège | 2:1 | Club Brugge (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Royal Antwerp | 4:1 | KAS Eupen (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) KAA Gent | 1:1 | KRC Genk (7.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sint-Truiden | 0:4 | Union SG (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/238:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union SG | 4:1 | KAS Eupen (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/234:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) KV Kortrijk | 1:0 | Club Brugge (7.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) RWDM | 1:1 | KVC Westerlo (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) R Charleroi SC | 3:2 | Royal Antwerp (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/231:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) KRC Genk | 4:0 | KV Mechelen (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Cercle Brugge | 2:0 | KAA Gent (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Standard Liège | 3:2 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) OH Leuven | 4:0 | Sint-Truiden (10.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/238:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sint-Truiden | 2:1 | RWDM (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/234:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) KV Mechelen | 0:2 | Cercle Brugge (4.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) KAS Eupen | 2:0 | R Charleroi SC (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) RSC Anderlecht | 5:1 | OH Leuven (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/231:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Club Brugge | 2:1 | Royal Antwerp (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) KVC Westerlo | 1:3 | Union SG (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) KAA Gent | 3:1 | Standard Liège (8.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) KV Kortrijk | 0:3 | KRC Genk (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/238:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sint-Truiden | 1:1 | KAS Eupen (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/234:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) RWDM | 1:1 | KV Kortrijk (16.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) OH Leuven | 0:2 | KVC Westerlo (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Royal Antwerp | 3:2 | KRC Genk (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/231:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Cercle Brugge | 0:3 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Standard Liège | 1:1 | KV Mechelen (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union SG | 2:1 | Club Brugge (7.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) R Charleroi SC | 1:3 | KAA Gent (3.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/238:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) KVC Westerlo | 3:3 | Sint-Truiden (8.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Royal Antwerp | 6:0 | Standard Liège (9.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) KAS Eupen | 1:3 | RWDM (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) KV Mechelen | 1:0 | R Charleroi SC (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/231:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Club Brugge | 0:0 | Cercle Brugge (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) KRC Genk | 3:1 | OH Leuven (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) KAA Gent | 1:1 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union SG | 3:0 | KV Kortrijk (16.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/238:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sint-Truiden | 1:1 | Royal Antwerp (5.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Cercle Brugge | 2:0 | KAS Eupen (13.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) R Charleroi SC | 3:2 | KVC Westerlo (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Standard Liège | 1:0 | KRC Genk (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/231:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) KAA Gent | 1:1 | Union SG (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) OH Leuven | 0:1 | Club Brugge (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:1 | RWDM (11.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) KV Kortrijk | 0:3 | KV Mechelen (10.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/1/238:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) KVC Westerlo | 1:3 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | ||||
Sat 12/2/234:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) RWDM | 0:0 | R Charleroi SC (12.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) KAS Eupen | 1:1 | KV Kortrijk (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Royal Antwerp | 1:0 | OH Leuven (14.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/231:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KRC Genk | 2:2 | KAA Gent (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KV Mechelen | 0:2 | Sint-Truiden (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Club Brugge | 2:0 | Standard Liège (9.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union SG | 2:1 | Cercle Brugge (6.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/8/238:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) KV Kortrijk | 1:2 | KVC Westerlo (14.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Cercle Brugge | 1:3 | Royal Antwerp (4.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sint-Truiden | 1:1 | OH Leuven (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) KAA Gent | 4:0 | RWDM (11.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/231:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) KV Mechelen | 0:0 | Club Brugge (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) KAS Eupen | 1:3 | KRC Genk (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:2 | Standard Liège (9.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) R Charleroi SC | 1:3 | Union SG (1.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/15/238:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) KVC Westerlo | 2:0 | KAS Eupen (14.) | ||||
Sat 12/16/234:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) OH Leuven | 1:2 | Cercle Brugge (7.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) RWDM | 3:0 | Sint-Truiden (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Standard Liège | 0:0 | R Charleroi SC (12.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/231:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Club Brugge | 2:0 | KAA Gent (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union SG | 1:0 | KV Mechelen (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Royal Antwerp | 1:1 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) KRC Genk | 4:0 | KV Kortrijk (16.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/20/236:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Cercle Brugge | 3:0 | KV Kortrijk (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) KV Mechelen | 3:0 | Standard Liège (10.) | ||||
Thu 12/21/238:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) KAA Gent | 4:0 | OH Leuven (15.) | ||||
Fri 12/22/238:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) RWDM | 1:6 | Club Brugge (4.) | ||||
Sat 12/23/234:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) KAS Eupen | 1:2 | Union SG (1.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sint-Truiden | 1:0 | R Charleroi SC (13.) | ||||
(5.) Royal Antwerp | 2:2 | KVC Westerlo (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:1 | KRC Genk (7.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/26/231:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) KRC Genk | 3:0 | Royal Antwerp (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) OH Leuven | 3:0 | KAS Eupen (15.) | ||||
(16.) KV Kortrijk | 0:2 | KAA Gent (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) KVC Westerlo | 3:0 | RWDM (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Club Brugge | 1:1 | Union SG (1.) | ||||
Wed 12/27/236:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Standard Liège | 1:1 | Sint-Truiden (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:0 | Cercle Brugge (7.) | ||||
(12.) R Charleroi SC | 3:1 | KV Mechelen (10.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/19/248:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) KAA Gent | 1:2 | KV Mechelen (9.) | ||||
Sat 1/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) KRC Genk | 1:1 | Cercle Brugge (7.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Standard Liège | 0:1 | KV Kortrijk (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Club Brugge | 3:0 | KVC Westerlo (11.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/241:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Royal Antwerp | 4:1 | R Charleroi SC (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union SG | 2:1 | Sint-Truiden (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) OH Leuven | 1:1 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) RWDM | 0:1 | KAS Eupen (14.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/26/248:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Cercle Brugge | 1:1 | Standard Liège (10.) | ||||
Sat 1/27/244:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) KV Kortrijk | 0:0 | OH Leuven (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) KAA Gent | 2:2 | KVC Westerlo (11.) | ||||
(13.) R Charleroi SC | 1:4 | Club Brugge (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/28/241:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sint-Truiden | 1:1 | KRC Genk (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) KAS Eupen | 1:0 | Royal Antwerp (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:2 | Union SG (1.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) KV Mechelen | 3:1 | RWDM (14.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/30/248:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Club Brugge | 3:3 | KV Kortrijk (16.) | ||||
(10.) KVC Westerlo | 4:2 | Cercle Brugge (7.) | ||||
Wed 1/31/246:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) OH Leuven | 2:1 | KRC Genk (6.) | ||||
(11.) R Charleroi SC | 1:0 | KAS Eupen (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Standard Liège | 0:1 | Royal Antwerp (5.) | ||||
(1.) Union SG | 3:2 | RWDM (15.) | ||||
Thu 2/1/248:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) KV Mechelen | 2:2 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | ||||
(8.) Sint-Truiden | 4:1 | KAA Gent (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/244:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) RWDM | 2:2 | Standard Liège (11.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) KV Kortrijk | 1:0 | R Charleroi SC (13.) | ||||
(10.) KVC Westerlo | 0:3 | OH Leuven (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) KRC Genk | 0:1 | Union SG (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/241:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Royal Antwerp | 2:1 | Club Brugge (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) KAS Eupen | 0:1 | KV Mechelen (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) RSC Anderlecht | 1:0 | KAA Gent (5.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Cercle Brugge | 4:1 | Sint-Truiden (9.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/9/248:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sint-Truiden | 1:0 | KV Kortrijk (16.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/244:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Standard Liège | 1:0 | OH Leuven (12.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union SG | 2:2 | KVC Westerlo (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Club Brugge | 4:0 | KAS Eupen (15.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/241:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) RWDM | 0:4 | Royal Antwerp (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) KV Mechelen | 1:1 | KRC Genk (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) R Charleroi SC | 1:3 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) KAA Gent | 1:2 | Cercle Brugge (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/16/248:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) KVC Westerlo | 2:1 | Standard Liège (11.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/244:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KRC Genk | 3:1 | RWDM (14.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) OH Leuven | 0:0 | R Charleroi SC (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Royal Antwerp | 0:1 | KV Mechelen (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/241:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Cercle Brugge | 1:1 | Club Brugge (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) KV Kortrijk | 1:3 | Union SG (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) RSC Anderlecht | 4:1 | Sint-Truiden (9.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) KAS Eupen | 0:2 | KAA Gent (5.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/23/248:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) R Charleroi SC | 0:1 | KRC Genk (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/244:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) RWDM | 1:1 | OH Leuven (12.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sint-Truiden | 1:0 | KVC Westerlo (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) KV Mechelen | 3:0 | KV Kortrijk (16.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/241:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Club Brugge | 1:2 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KAA Gent | 2:2 | Royal Antwerp (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union SG | 2:1 | Standard Liège (11.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) KAS Eupen | 0:2 | Cercle Brugge (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/248:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) KVC Westerlo | 0:1 | R Charleroi SC (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Cercle Brugge | 2:3 | KV Mechelen (8.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) OH Leuven | 0:2 | Union SG (1.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Standard Liège | 4:2 | KAA Gent (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/241:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) KRC Genk | 0:3 | Club Brugge (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Royal Antwerp | 3:0 | Sint-Truiden (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) RSC Anderlecht | 1:0 | KAS Eupen (15.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) KV Kortrijk | 3:2 | RWDM (14.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/248:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) KV Mechelen | 3:1 | KVC Westerlo (11.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/244:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) KV Kortrijk | 0:1 | Royal Antwerp (4.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) R Charleroi SC | 0:0 | Cercle Brugge (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) RWDM | 0:3 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/241:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) KRC Genk | 1:0 | Standard Liège (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Club Brugge | 3:1 | OH Leuven (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union SG | 1:1 | KAA Gent (8.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) KAS Eupen | 1:0 | Sint-Truiden (9.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/246:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Standard Liège | 4:0 | KAS Eupen (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) RSC Anderlecht | 0:1 | KV Kortrijk (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/241:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sint-Truiden | 2:1 | Club Brugge (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Royal Antwerp | 1:1 | Union SG (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KAA Gent | 5:0 | R Charleroi SC (13.) | ||||
(12.) OH Leuven | 1:0 | KV Mechelen (8.) | ||||
(5.) Cercle Brugge | 4:0 | RWDM (16.) | ||||
(11.) KVC Westerlo | 1:1 | KRC Genk (6.) |