Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 554
- Foreigners: 191 Players 34.5%
- ø-Market value: €292k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Complete Keuken Kampioen Divisie schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 23, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Elinkwijk | 3:0 | RBC (15.) | ||||
(14.) Velox | 1:3 | Willem II (5.) | ||||
(4.) Blauw-Wit | 4:2 | VVV (13.) | ||||
(12.) DHC | 4:6 | Excelsior (3.) | ||||
(1.) Holland Sport | 4:0 | Alkmaar (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) NEC | 1:2 | Eindhoven (8.) | ||||
(6.) Volendam | 3:2 | De Volewijckers (9.) | ||||
(10.) Enschedese Boys | 2:3 | Veendam (7.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 30, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) De Volewijckers | 1:1 | Holland Sport (5.) | ||||
(6.) Excelsior | 1:1 | Enschedese Boys (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) RBC | 3:2 | NEC (13.) | ||||
(8.) Willem II | 0:1 | Elinkwijk (3.) | ||||
(7.) VVV | 3:0 | Velox (14.) | ||||
(9.) Veendam | 1:2 | Volendam (4.) | ||||
(1.) Eindhoven | 4:0 | DHC (15.) | ||||
(16.) Alkmaar | 0:2 | Blauw-Wit (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 6, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Elinkwijk | 2:2 | VVV (7.) | ||||
(4.) Blauw-Wit | 3:3 | De Volewijckers (12.) | ||||
(2.) Holland Sport | 4:1 | Veendam (13.) | ||||
(14.) Velox | 2:1 | Alkmaar (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) RBC | 1:1 | Eindhoven (3.) | ||||
(11.) NEC | 3:2 | Willem II (10.) | ||||
(1.) Volendam | 2:1 | Excelsior (6.) | ||||
(8.) Enschedese Boys | 3:2 | DHC (15.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 13, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) De Volewijckers | 1:1 | Velox (12.) | ||||
(5.) Excelsior | 3:1 | Holland Sport (3.) | ||||
(16.) DHC | 1:4 | Volendam (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Willem II | 6:1 | RBC (13.) | ||||
(10.) VVV | 0:2 | NEC (9.) | ||||
(14.) Veendam | 0:1 | Blauw-Wit (2.) | ||||
(4.) Eindhoven | 0:1 | Enschedese Boys (7.) | ||||
(15.) Alkmaar | 5:3 | Elinkwijk (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 20, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Elinkwijk | 2:1 | De Volewijckers (14.) | ||||
(12.) Velox | 2:2 | Veendam (15.) | ||||
(2.) Blauw-Wit | 2:2 | Excelsior (6.) | ||||
(5.) Holland Sport | 3:3 | DHC (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Willem II | 1:2 | Eindhoven (3.) | ||||
(13.) RBC | 1:1 | VVV (9.) | ||||
(1.) Volendam | 5:1 | Enschedese Boys (7.) | ||||
(11.) NEC | 0:3 | Alkmaar (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 27, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) De Volewijckers | 4:2 | NEC (14.) | ||||
(7.) Excelsior | 1:3 | Velox (9.) | ||||
(16.) DHC | 1:2 | Blauw-Wit (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) VVV | 0:2 | Willem II (6.) | ||||
(11.) Veendam | 5:0 | Elinkwijk (5.) | ||||
(10.) Enschedese Boys | 1:1 | Holland Sport (4.) | ||||
(3.) Eindhoven | 2:2 | Volendam (1.) | ||||
(8.) Alkmaar | 2:1 | RBC (15.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 11, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Velox | 1:1 | DHC (16.) | ||||
(3.) Elinkwijk | 3:0 | Excelsior (10.) | ||||
(2.) Blauw-Wit | 6:3 | Enschedese Boys (12.) | ||||
(6.) Holland Sport | 0:1 | Volendam (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) VVV | 4:1 | Eindhoven (5.) | ||||
(13.) RBC | 2:0 | De Volewijckers (14.) | ||||
(15.) NEC | 1:1 | Veendam (8.) | ||||
(4.) Willem II | 2:1 | Alkmaar (11.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 18, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) De Volewijckers | 4:1 | Willem II (6.) | ||||
(13.) Excelsior | 2:3 | NEC (11.) | ||||
(16.) DHC | 1:0 | Elinkwijk (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Alkmaar | 4:0 | VVV (14.) | ||||
(12.) Veendam | 1:4 | RBC (9.) | ||||
(15.) Enschedese Boys | 1:2 | Velox (5.) | ||||
(2.) Volendam | 1:2 | Blauw-Wit (1.) | ||||
(3.) Eindhoven | 2:2 | Holland Sport (7.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 1, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Elinkwijk | 3:2 | Enschedese Boys (15.) | ||||
(7.) Velox | 1:1 | Volendam (2.) | ||||
(1.) Blauw-Wit | 2:0 | Holland Sport (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Alkmaar | 2:1 | Eindhoven (9.) | ||||
(14.) VVV | 0:2 | De Volewijckers (8.) | ||||
(4.) Willem II | 3:0 | Veendam (13.) | ||||
(6.) RBC | 2:0 | Excelsior (12.) | ||||
(10.) NEC | 4:2 | DHC (16.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 8, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) De Volewijckers | 4:0 | Alkmaar (8.) | ||||
(13.) Excelsior | 2:2 | Willem II (4.) | ||||
(15.) DHC | 1:0 | RBC (9.) | ||||
(11.) Holland Sport | 2:4 | Velox (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Veendam | 5:2 | VVV (14.) | ||||
(16.) Enschedese Boys | 1:4 | NEC (6.) | ||||
(2.) Volendam | 3:0 | Elinkwijk (7.) | ||||
(10.) Eindhoven | 1:3 | Blauw-Wit (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 15, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Elinkwijk | 3:0 | Holland Sport (11.) | ||||
(5.) Velox | 1:1 | Blauw-Wit (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Alkmaar | 4:1 | Veendam (12.) | ||||
(6.) De Volewijckers | 1:1 | Eindhoven (9.) | ||||
(13.) VVV | 2:1 | Excelsior (16.) | ||||
(8.) Willem II | 1:2 | DHC (15.) | ||||
(10.) RBC | 1:3 | Enschedese Boys (14.) | ||||
(3.) NEC | 4:2 | Volendam (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 22, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Excelsior | 0:0 | Alkmaar (6.) | ||||
(16.) DHC | 0:2 | VVV (10.) | ||||
(15.) Holland Sport | 0:3 | NEC (3.) | ||||
(1.) Blauw-Wit | 0:1 | Elinkwijk (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Veendam | 2:2 | De Volewijckers (5.) | ||||
(13.) Enschedese Boys | 1:1 | Willem II (8.) | ||||
(2.) Volendam | 2:0 | RBC (11.) | ||||
(9.) Eindhoven | 2:1 | Velox (7.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 29, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Elinkwijk | 0:2 | Velox (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Alkmaar | 1:3 | DHC (13.) | ||||
(12.) Veendam | 1:1 | Eindhoven (9.) | ||||
(7.) De Volewijckers | 1:1 | Excelsior (14.) | ||||
(10.) VVV | 4:3 | Enschedese Boys (16.) | ||||
(6.) Willem II | 3:0 | Volendam (2.) | ||||
(11.) RBC | 0:0 | Holland Sport (15.) | ||||
(3.) NEC | 1:2 | Blauw-Wit (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 13, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Excelsior | 1:0 | Veendam (15.) | ||||
(1.) Blauw-Wit | 1:1 | RBC (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Enschedese Boys | 6:1 | Alkmaar (10.) | ||||
Sun Jan 31, 19652:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) DHC | 1:0 | De Volewijckers (7.) | ||||
(16.) Holland Sport | 0:1 | Willem II (4.) | ||||
(6.) Velox | 1:1 | NEC (5.) | ||||
(3.) Elinkwijk | 4:2 | Eindhoven (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Volendam | 4:4 | VVV (9.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 20, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Alkmaar | 4:3 | Volendam (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Eindhoven | 2:2 | Excelsior (14.) | ||||
(15.) Veendam | 1:4 | DHC (12.) | ||||
(7.) De Volewijckers | 1:1 | Enschedese Boys (13.) | ||||
(8.) VVV | 3:1 | Holland Sport (16.) | ||||
(4.) Willem II | 1:1 | Blauw-Wit (1.) | ||||
(11.) RBC | 3:1 | Velox (6.) | ||||
(5.) NEC | 0:0 | Elinkwijk (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 3, 19652:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Alkmaar | 1:1 | Holland Sport (16.) | ||||
(14.) Excelsior | 1:1 | DHC (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Eindhoven | 0:0 | NEC (3.) | ||||
(9.) RBC | 1:0 | Elinkwijk (5.) | ||||
(6.) Willem II | 0:3 | Velox (4.) | ||||
(8.) VVV | 0:0 | Blauw-Wit (1.) | ||||
(7.) De Volewijckers | 2:1 | Volendam (2.) | ||||
(15.) Veendam | 3:3 | Enschedese Boys (13.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 10, 19652:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Blauw-Wit | 2:4 | Alkmaar (7.) | ||||
(4.) Elinkwijk | 1:0 | Willem II (8.) | ||||
(3.) Velox | 5:2 | VVV (11.) | ||||
(15.) Holland Sport | 4:2 | De Volewijckers (9.) | ||||
(13.) DHC | 1:3 | Eindhoven (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) NEC | 3:5 | RBC (6.) | ||||
(2.) Volendam | 3:0 | Veendam (16.) | ||||
(12.) Enschedese Boys | 2:0 | Excelsior (14.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 17, 19652:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Alkmaar | 0:1 | Velox (3.) | ||||
(15.) Excelsior | 2:4 | Volendam (2.) | ||||
(12.) DHC | 2:1 | Enschedese Boys (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Eindhoven | 3:2 | RBC (9.) | ||||
(11.) VVV | 0:0 | Elinkwijk (4.) | ||||
(7.) De Volewijckers | 1:1 | Blauw-Wit (1.) | ||||
(16.) Veendam | 0:4 | Holland Sport (14.) | ||||
Sun Feb 28, 19652:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Willem II | 6:2 | NEC (8.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 24, 19652:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Velox | 0:3 | De Volewijckers (7.) | ||||
(13.) Holland Sport | 2:0 | Excelsior (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) RBC | 1:2 | Willem II (5.) | ||||
(8.) NEC | 3:3 | VVV (11.) | ||||
(2.) Volendam | 1:1 | DHC (12.) | ||||
(14.) Enschedese Boys | 3:6 | Eindhoven (6.) | ||||
Sun Mar 14, 19652:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Elinkwijk | 2:0 | Alkmaar (10.) | ||||
(1.) Blauw-Wit | 1:0 | Veendam (16.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 7, 19652:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Excelsior | 0:4 | Blauw-Wit (1.) | ||||
(10.) DHC | 3:3 | Holland Sport (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Alkmaar | 0:1 | NEC (8.) | ||||
(7.) Eindhoven | 2:2 | Willem II (5.) | ||||
(9.) VVV | 3:0 | RBC (12.) | ||||
(6.) De Volewijckers | 2:0 | Elinkwijk (4.) | ||||
(16.) Veendam | 1:4 | Velox (3.) | ||||
(14.) Enschedese Boys | 1:3 | Volendam (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 14, 19652:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Elinkwijk | 4:1 | Veendam (16.) | ||||
(3.) Velox | 1:1 | Excelsior (15.) | ||||
(1.) Blauw-Wit | 1:2 | DHC (10.) | ||||
(12.) Holland Sport | 3:1 | Enschedese Boys (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) RBC | 1:3 | Alkmaar (11.) | ||||
(6.) Willem II | 0:0 | VVV (9.) | ||||
(7.) NEC | 3:2 | De Volewijckers (8.) | ||||
(2.) Volendam | 0:3 | Eindhoven (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 21, 19652:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) DHC | 0:2 | Velox (3.) | ||||
(15.) Excelsior | 0:1 | Elinkwijk (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alkmaar | 2:3 | Willem II (6.) | ||||
(5.) Eindhoven | 2:1 | VVV (9.) | ||||
(8.) De Volewijckers | 0:5 | RBC (11.) | ||||
(16.) Veendam | 1:1 | NEC (7.) | ||||
(14.) Enschedese Boys | 2:1 | Blauw-Wit (1.) | ||||
(2.) Volendam | 3:0 | Holland Sport (13.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 7, 19652:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Elinkwijk | 4:0 | DHC (13.) | ||||
(4.) Velox | 2:2 | Enschedese Boys (14.) | ||||
(1.) Blauw-Wit | 2:1 | Volendam (3.) | ||||
(10.) Holland Sport | 2:1 | Eindhoven (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) VVV | 1:3 | Alkmaar (9.) | ||||
(5.) Willem II | 1:0 | De Volewijckers (8.) | ||||
(11.) RBC | 1:1 | Veendam (16.) | ||||
(7.) NEC | 3:0 | Excelsior (15.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 21, 19652:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Excelsior | 3:1 | RBC (13.) | ||||
(10.) DHC | 3:1 | NEC (7.) | ||||
(11.) Holland Sport | 1:1 | Blauw-Wit (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Eindhoven | 4:5 | Alkmaar (8.) | ||||
(9.) De Volewijckers | 1:1 | VVV (12.) | ||||
(16.) Veendam | 1:3 | Willem II (2.) | ||||
(14.) Enschedese Boys | 1:0 | Elinkwijk (5.) | ||||
(3.) Volendam | 1:1 | Velox (4.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 28, 19652:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Elinkwijk | 1:0 | Volendam (5.) | ||||
(3.) Velox | 1:0 | Holland Sport (11.) | ||||
(1.) Blauw-Wit | 1:1 | Eindhoven (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Alkmaar | 2:1 | De Volewijckers (10.) | ||||
(14.) VVV | 0:2 | Veendam (16.) | ||||
(2.) Willem II | 2:0 | Excelsior (15.) | ||||
(13.) RBC | 1:1 | DHC (9.) | ||||
(7.) NEC | 1:5 | Enschedese Boys (12.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 4, 19652:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Excelsior | 0:0 | VVV (13.) | ||||
(10.) DHC | 1:1 | Willem II (3.) | ||||
(12.) Holland Sport | 0:0 | Elinkwijk (4.) | ||||
(1.) Blauw-Wit | 0:1 | Velox (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Veendam | 2:0 | Alkmaar (8.) | ||||
(6.) Eindhoven | 2:4 | De Volewijckers (9.) | ||||
(11.) Enschedese Boys | 2:0 | RBC (14.) | ||||
(5.) Volendam | 2:1 | NEC (7.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 11, 19652:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Elinkwijk | 2:0 | Blauw-Wit (4.) | ||||
(3.) Velox | 3:3 | Eindhoven (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Alkmaar | 1:2 | Excelsior (15.) | ||||
(8.) De Volewijckers | 2:2 | Veendam (16.) | ||||
(10.) VVV | 1:0 | DHC (11.) | ||||
(1.) Willem II | 3:2 | Enschedese Boys (13.) | ||||
(14.) RBC | 3:1 | Volendam (5.) | ||||
(7.) NEC | 0:0 | Holland Sport (12.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Apr 19, 19652:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) DHC | 2:3 | Alkmaar (7.) | ||||
(15.) Excelsior | 1:1 | De Volewijckers (8.) | ||||
(4.) Velox | 0:1 | Elinkwijk (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Eindhoven | 2:1 | Veendam (16.) | ||||
(12.) Enschedese Boys | 1:1 | VVV (10.) | ||||
(5.) Volendam | 2:3 | Willem II (1.) | ||||
(11.) Holland Sport | 0:0 | RBC (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Blauw-Wit | 2:1 | NEC (9.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 25, 19652:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Veendam | 1:0 | Excelsior (15.) | ||||
(11.) VVV | 2:2 | Volendam (5.) | ||||
(7.) De Volewijckers | 3:3 | DHC (12.) | ||||
(1.) Willem II | 2:0 | Holland Sport (13.) | ||||
(14.) RBC | 1:4 | Blauw-Wit (3.) | ||||
(8.) NEC | 3:3 | Velox (4.) | ||||
(6.) Eindhoven | 0:1 | Elinkwijk (2.) | ||||
(9.) Alkmaar | 0:1 | Enschedese Boys (10.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 2, 19652:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Excelsior | 1:2 | Eindhoven (6.) | ||||
(12.) DHC | 1:2 | Veendam (15.) | ||||
(13.) Holland Sport | 0:2 | VVV (8.) | ||||
(3.) Blauw-Wit | 1:4 | Willem II (1.) | ||||
(4.) Velox | 4:2 | RBC (14.) | ||||
(2.) Elinkwijk | 2:1 | NEC (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Enschedese Boys | 4:1 | De Volewijckers (9.) | ||||
(5.) Volendam | 5:2 | Alkmaar (11.) |