Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Info
On the competition startpage, the participating teams of one season (selectable in the drop-down menu) are to begin with listed based on the total market value. In addition to news, a matchday overview and the list of goalscorers, the table offers further information.
Clubs - Landesliga Holstein 23/24
Club | name | Squad | ø age | Foreigners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
467 | 25.8 Years | 27 | |||
TSV Pansdorf | 28 | 24.7 | 0 | ||
TSV Lägerdorf | 29 | 27.5 | 0 | ||
TSV Heiligenstedten | 30 | 24.9 | 0 | ||
Sereetzer SV | 24 | 29.9 | 2 | ||
SV Todesfelde II | 28 | 24.5 | 0 | ||
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 31 | 25.3 | 0 | ||
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 24 | 27.7 | 4 | ||
SV Eichede II | 27 | 23.6 | 1 | ||
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 27 | 26.1 | 0 | ||
SC Rapid Lübeck | 31 | 24.9 | 3 | ||
Ratzeburger SV | 33 | 23.6 | 0 | ||
Preetzer TSV | 34 | 26.1 | 4 | ||
Kaltenkirchener TS | 33 | 24.8 | 3 | ||
Eutin 08 | 31 | 24.0 | 1 | ||
Eichholzer SV | 29 | 25.9 | 3 | ||
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II | 28 | 22.9 | 6 |
<a title="TSV Pansdorf" href="/tsv-pansdorf/startseite/verein/785/saison_id/2023">TSV Pansdorf</a><a title="TSV Lägerdorf" href="/tsv-lagerdorf/startseite/verein/3418/saison_id/2023">TSV Lägerdorf</a><a title="TSV Heiligenstedten" href="/tsv-heiligenstedten/startseite/verein/19148/saison_id/2023">TSV Heiligenstedten</a><a title="Sereetzer SV" href="/sereetzer-sv/startseite/verein/18994/saison_id/2023">Sereetzer SV</a><a title="SV Todesfelde II" href="/sv-todesfelde-ii/startseite/verein/28398/saison_id/2023">SV Todesfelde II</a><a title="SV Henstedt-Ulzburg" href="/sv-henstedt-ulzburg/startseite/verein/2489/saison_id/2023">SV Henstedt-Ulzburg</a><a title="SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen" href="/sv-grun-weiss-siebenbaumen/startseite/verein/18063/saison_id/2023">SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen</a><a title="SV Eichede II" href="/sv-eichede-ii/startseite/verein/23335/saison_id/2023">SV Eichede II</a><a title="SSC Hagen Ahrensburg" href="/ssc-hagen-ahrensburg/startseite/verein/19512/saison_id/2023">SSC Hagen Ahrensburg</a><a title="SC Rapid Lübeck" href="/sc-rapid-lubeck/startseite/verein/25155/saison_id/2023">SC Rapid Lübeck</a><a title="Ratzeburger SV" href="/ratzeburger-sv/startseite/verein/19158/saison_id/2023">Ratzeburger SV</a><a title="Preetzer TSV" href="/preetzer-tsv/startseite/verein/7208/saison_id/2023">Preetzer TSV</a><a title="Kaltenkirchener TS" href="/kaltenkirchener-ts/startseite/verein/19276/saison_id/2023">Kaltenkirchener TS</a><a title="Eutin 08" href="/eutin-08/startseite/verein/23625/saison_id/2023">Eutin 08</a><a title="Eichholzer SV" href="/eichholzer-sv/startseite/verein/913/saison_id/2023">Eichholzer SV</a><a title="1.FC Phönix Lübeck II" href="/1-fc-phonix-lubeck-ii/startseite/verein/48987/saison_id/2023">1.FC Phönix Lübeck II</a>
Subsequent competitions
Competition | Participating clubs | from | until | Matches | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aufstiegsrunde zur Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | May 26, 2024 | Jun 1, 2024 | 2 | ||
Abstiegsrunde Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein | May 26, 2024 | Jun 2, 2024 | 2 |
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 10, 2024 | (13.) Todesfelde II | 8:0 | Heiligenstedten (15.) | ||||||||
Sat May 11, 2024 | (2.) Kaltenkirchen | 8:1 | Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) | ||||||||
(6.) Preetzer TSV | 3:0 | TSV Lägerdorf (9.) | |||||||||
Sun May 12, 2024 | (3.) Phönix II | 0:1 | Eutin 08 (1.) | ||||||||
(5.) SV Eichede II | 4:2 | GW Siebenbäumen (8.) | |||||||||
(12.) SSC Hagen | 0:2 | Ratzeburger SV (7.) | |||||||||
(10.) Eichholzer SV | 2:0 | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 18, 2024 | (2.) Kaltenkirchen | 8:0 | SV Eichede II (6.) | ||||||||
(1.) Eutin 08 | 5:1 | Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) | |||||||||
(3.) TSV Pansdorf | 3:1 | Phönix II (4.) | |||||||||
(13.) Todesfelde II | 3:3 | TSV Lägerdorf (8.) | |||||||||
(5.) Ratzeburger SV | 4:1 | Preetzer TSV (7.) | |||||||||
(15.) Heiligenstedten | 1:3 | Eichholzer SV (10.) | |||||||||
(11.) Rapid Lübeck | 2:1 | SSC Hagen (12.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jul 29, 2023 | Rapid Lübeck | postponed | Sereetzer SV | |||||
Wed Aug 2, 2023 | Sereetzer SV | postponed | GW Siebenbäumen | |||||
Sat Aug 12, 2023 | Kaltenkirchen | postponed | Sereetzer SV | |||||
Sat Aug 19, 2023 | Sereetzer SV | postponed | Eutin 08 | |||||
Sat Aug 26, 2023 | TSV Pansdorf | postponed | Sereetzer SV | |||||
Sat Sep 2, 2023 | Sereetzer SV | postponed | Heiligenstedten | |||||
Fri Sep 8, 2023 | Todesfelde II | postponed | Sereetzer SV | |||||
Sat Sep 16, 2023 | Sereetzer SV | postponed | Eichholzer SV | |||||
Sun Sep 24, 2023 | Phönix II | postponed | Sereetzer SV | |||||
Sat Sep 30, 2023 | Sereetzer SV | postponed | Henstedt-Ulz. | |||||
Sun Oct 8, 2023 | SV Eichede II | postponed | Sereetzer SV | |||||
Sat Oct 14, 2023 | Sereetzer SV | postponed | TSV Lägerdorf | |||||
Sat Oct 21, 2023 | Sereetzer SV | postponed | SSC Hagen | |||||
Sat Oct 28, 2023 | Preetzer TSV | postponed | Sereetzer SV | |||||
Sat Nov 4, 2023 | Sereetzer SV | postponed | TSV Pansdorf | |||||
Sat Nov 11, 2023 | Eutin 08 | postponed | Sereetzer SV | |||||
Sat Nov 18, 2023 | Sereetzer SV | postponed | Kaltenkirchen | |||||
View all fixtures |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 29 | 31 | ||||
2 |
| 28 | 29 | ||||
3 |
| 20 | 17 | ||||
4 |
| 21 | 14 | ||||
5 |
| 31 | 14 |
0
Table Landesliga Holstein
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eutin 08 | 28 | 60 | 71 | |
2 | Kaltenkirchen | 28 | 68 | 69 | |
3 | TSV Pansdorf | 28 | 15 | 49 | |
4 | Phönix II | 28 | 30 | 47 | |
5 | Ratzeburger SV | 28 | -9 | 41 | |
6 | SV Eichede II | 28 | 4 | 40 | |
7 | Preetzer TSV | 28 | -2 | 39 | |
8 | TSV Lägerdorf | 28 | -5 | 37 | |
9 | GW Siebenbäumen | 28 | -11 | 37 | |
10 | Eichholzer SV | 28 | -13 | 36 | |
11 | Rapid Lübeck | 28 | -4 | 35 | |
12 | SSC Hagen | 28 | -15 | 32 | |
13 | Todesfelde II | 28 | -8 | 30 | |
14 | Henstedt-Ulz. | 28 | -41 | 24 | |
15 | Heiligenstedten | 28 | -69 | 15 | |
16 | Sereetzer SV | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0123456789101112131415
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...