Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 10 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) RSV | 2:2 | SGS (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Malte Quoos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) SVT | 1:3 | FCE 01 (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Louis Mourier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
30' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 79' | |||
(7.) H/U | 5:2 | MTV TB (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Nikolas Wilckens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 62' | |||
74' | 4:2 | |||
76' | 5:2 | |||
86' | ||||
(12.) SVE | 1:1 | TSVO (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
102 · Klaas-Hendrik Meyenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
(16.) SVK | 2:0 | TuS (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sven Weber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) FCV | 1:7 | MTVE (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Lahse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 4' | |||
1:2 | 23' | |||
1:3 | 30' | |||
1:4 | 49' | |||
1:5 | 68' | |||
1:6 | 84' | |||
1:7 | 89' | |||
(3.) TuS | 3:0 | D/A 2 (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Ballin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) TSV | 1:1 | TVM (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
232 · Marvin Ditschun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
56' | ||||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Harsefeld | 10 | 10 | 22 | |
2 | TSV Etelsen | 10 | 16 | 21 | |
3 | MTV TB Lbg. | 10 | 6 | 20 | |
4 | TuS Bodenteich | 10 | 4 | 19 | |
5 | Hagen/Uthlede | 10 | 6 | 18 | |
6 | Drocht./A. II | 10 | 1 | 18 | |
7 | MTVE Celle | 10 | 10 | 17 | |
8 | Eintr. Cuxhaven | 10 | 9 | 17 | |
9 | Ottersberg | 10 | -2 | 16 | |
10 | Teutonia Uelzen | 10 | 7 | 15 | |
11 | TV Meckelfeld | 10 | -3 | 14 | |
12 | E. Lüneburg | 10 | -3 | 9 | |
13 | Rotenburger SV | 10 | -9 | 7 | |
14 | SV Pennigbüttel | 10 | -17 | 6 | |
15 | SG Stinstedt | 10 | -16 | 4 | |
16 | FC Verden 04 | 10 | -19 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...