Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 17 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SVE | 3:1 | SVT (11.) | ||
Tue
Oct 31, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
771 · Daniel Piotrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 57' | |||
(2.) MTV TB | 2:2 | FCE 01 (16.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Piotrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) TuSG | 1:2 | TuS (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
N. Schreuder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) A/O | 7:0 | VfL (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Ballin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
80' | 5:0 | |||
82' | 6:0 | |||
86' | 7:0 | |||
(6.) TVM | 0:2 | SVE (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 25, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
N. Schreuder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
(12.) TSVO | 1:2 | H/U (1.) | ||
Tue
May 1, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Nikolas Wilckens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
(3.) RSV | 0:0 | D/A 2 (9.) | ||
Wed
May 9, 2018
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
Daniel Piotrowski |
(14.) SVB | 6:2 | TSV (15.) | ||
Wed
May 9, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Simon Schleupner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 44' | |||
3:2 | 54' | |||
63' | 4:2 | |||
68' | 5:2 | |||
82' | 6:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hagen/Uthlede | 17 | 27 | 42 | |
2 | MTV TB Lbg. | 17 | 29 | 37 | |
3 | SV Emmendorf | 17 | 10 | 34 | |
4 | Rotenburger SV | 17 | 10 | 34 | |
5 | E. Lüneburg | 17 | 11 | 31 | |
6 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 17 | 7 | 23 | |
7 | TV Meckelfeld | 17 | 2 | 22 | |
8 | TuSG Ritterhude | 17 | -18 | 21 | |
9 | Drocht./A. II | 17 | 1 | 20 | |
10 | TuS Harsefeld | 17 | -5 | 20 | |
11 | BW Bornreihe | 17 | -6 | 19 | |
12 | VfL Westercelle | 17 | -18 | 19 | |
13 | Teutonia Uelzen | 17 | -5 | 17 | |
14 | Ottersberg | 17 | -7 | 17 | |
15 | TSV Etelsen | 17 | -18 | 12 | |
16 | Eintr. Cuxhaven | 17 | -20 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...