Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 4 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) D/A 2 | 1:0 | TVM (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2017
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Bennet Studte | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) RSV | 0:1 | TuSG (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Simon Schleupner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
(8.) TuS | 1:1 | SVB (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Axel Martin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
(14.) SVT | 1:1 | A/O (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Lindner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
(10.) TSV | 1:6 | MTV TB (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Felix Bahr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
0:4 | 52' | |||
55' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 57' | |||
1:6 | 60' | |||
(6.) H/U | 5:0 | SVE (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lorenz Gehrmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
(16.) FCE 01 | 1:0 | VfL (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukas Höft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) SVE | 1:1 | TSVO (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Piotrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTV TB Lbg. | 4 | 13 | 12 | |
2 | Hagen/Uthlede | 4 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | Rotenburger SV | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | SV Emmendorf | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
5 | E. Lüneburg | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
6 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
7 | BW Bornreihe | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | TuSG Ritterhude | 4 | -5 | 6 | |
9 | TuS Harsefeld | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
10 | Ottersberg | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | TV Meckelfeld | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Drocht./A. II | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
13 | TSV Etelsen | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
14 | VfL Westercelle | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
15 | Eintr. Cuxhaven | 4 | -10 | 3 | |
16 | Teutonia Uelzen | 4 | -5 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...