Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) SVLH | 1:0 | SVT (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Nick Bichler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) FCW | 0:3 | FCV (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
178 · Marcel Baumgart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(17.) TSV | 2:0 | VfL GS (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Lindner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) A/O | 0:1 | H/U (7.) | ||
Wed
Mar 6, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Lukas Reineke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
(11.) MTV TB | 2:2 | LSK (4.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Marcel Baumgart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
(13.) TBU | 2:2 | TuS (6.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2024
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
Michel Stölpe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
90+5' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) TSV Ba | 0:2 | Neetze (8.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Felix Bahr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
(15.) MTV So | 1:7 | FC Cux (16.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jonathan Paul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
35' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 41' | |||
1:4 | 52' | |||
1:5 | 58' | |||
1:6 | 81' | |||
1:7 | 90' | |||
(9.) TSV | 1:3 | D/A 2 (5.) | ||
Thu
May 23, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Patrik Feyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
70' | 1:3 | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Verden 04 | 19 | 56 | 51 | |
2 | Lindwedel-Hope | 19 | 24 | 45 | |
3 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 19 | 32 | 43 | |
4 | LSK Hansa | 19 | 49 | 41 | |
5 | Drocht./A. II | 19 | 22 | 37 | |
6 | TuS Harsefeld | 19 | 19 | 35 | |
7 | Hagen/Uthlede | 19 | 11 | 34 | |
8 | TuS Neetze | 19 | 10 | 31 | |
9 | TSV Etelsen | 19 | 1 | 27 | |
10 | MTV TB Lbg. | 19 | -6 | 23 | |
11 | TSV Bardowick | 19 | -17 | 23 | |
12 | Güldenst. Stade | 19 | -18 | 22 | |
13 | TB Uphusen | 19 | -9 | 21 | |
14 | FC Cuxhaven | 19 | -19 | 13 | |
15 | Teutonia Uelzen | 19 | -24 | 13 | |
16 | MTV Soltau | 19 | -31 | 12 | |
17 | TSV Elstorf | 19 | -41 | 9 | |
18 | FC Worpswede | 19 | -59 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...