Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 396
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 30 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Bornae | 1:0 | SV 191 (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Ina Michel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(3.) SV Ban | 3:1 | FCO (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Enrico Jahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Kicker | 3:3 | BSC (16.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
74 · Robert Päßler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 88' | |||
(10.) FC Sac | 2:2 | FV Dre (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
55 · Torsten Junghof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) BSV Se | 0:1 | NFV Ge (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
183 · Jens Rohland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
(12.) VfL Ho | 1:1 | VfL (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
275 · Daniel Kresin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
(13.) VfK Bl | 2:1 | VfB Fo (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Marcus Graupner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) EKA | 0:5 | SGD II (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
712 · Thomas Zeuge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
0:4 | 77' | |||
0:5 | 80' | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dyn. Dresden II | 30 | 58 | 65 | |
2 | FCO Neugersdorf | 30 | 30 | 59 | |
3 | SV Bannewitz | 30 | 12 | 53 | |
4 | Fort. Chemnitz | 30 | 8 | 47 | |
5 | Bornaer SV | 30 | 8 | 45 | |
6 | BSV Sebnitz | 30 | 7 | 44 | |
7 | Pirna-Copitz | 30 | 11 | 42 | |
8 | K. Markkleeberg | 30 | -9 | 40 | |
9 | SV 1919 Grimma | 30 | -12 | 40 | |
10 | S. Leipzig II | 30 | 0 | 38 | |
11 | BW Leipzig | 30 | -21 | 38 | |
12 | Hohenstein-E. | 30 | -15 | 36 | |
13 | Einheit Kamenz | 30 | -3 | 35 | |
14 | NFV G/W Görlitz | 30 | -15 | 33 | |
15 | FV Dresden 06 | 30 | -33 | 26 | |
16 | BSC Freiberg | 30 | -26 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...