Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 396
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 7 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SV Ban | 0:2 | BSV Se (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 4, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
290 · Daniel Petzold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(2.) SGD II | 1:2 | SV 191 (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 4, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
168 · Karsten Lößnitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
(10.) EKA | 3:0 | VfK Bl (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 4, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Enrico Jahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) FCO | 4:3 | VfB Fo (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 4, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
152 · Marko Schmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
61' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 69' | |||
4:3 | 77' | |||
(4.) VfL Ho | 2:0 | Bornae (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 4, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
357 · Sven Friedrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) FV Dre | 2:0 | NFV Ge (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 4, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Torsten Junghof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
67' | ||||
78' | ||||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) VfL | 1:2 | BSC (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 4, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Martin Wadewitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) FC Sac | 1:1 | Kicker (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 5, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Andreas Walter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSV Sebnitz | 7 | 11 | 17 | |
2 | Hohenstein-E. | 7 | 9 | 13 | |
3 | Dyn. Dresden II | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
4 | FCO Neugersdorf | 7 | 1 | 13 | |
5 | Fort. Chemnitz | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
6 | SV 1919 Grimma | 7 | -2 | 12 | |
7 | Einheit Kamenz | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
8 | S. Leipzig II | 7 | -1 | 10 | |
9 | BSC Freiberg | 7 | -2 | 10 | |
10 | SV Bannewitz | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
11 | Bornaer SV | 7 | 5 | 8 | |
12 | K. Markkleeberg | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
13 | BW Leipzig | 7 | -11 | 6 | |
14 | Pirna-Copitz | 7 | -2 | 5 | |
15 | FV Dresden 06 | 7 | -10 | 5 | |
16 | NFV G/W Görlitz | 7 | -6 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...