Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 19 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) BFV 08 | 3:1 | Grimma (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 8, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
218 · René Krüger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Riesa | 2:1 | RBC 08 (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 8, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
593 · Benjamin Bartsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Kicker | 1:4 | VfB Fo (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 8, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
104 · Mario Wehnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
0:4 | 68' | |||
90' | 1:4 | |||
(6.) FSV Zw | 1:3 | EIL (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 8, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
69 · Martin Gläser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
(5.) SGL | 2:2 | EKA (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 9, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
364 · Daniel Hartig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
90' | ||||
(13.) See | 1:1 | DSC (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 9, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
205 · Stefan Gärtner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
59' | ||||
1:1 | 60' | |||
(9.) VfL Ho | 2:1 | NFV Ge (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 9, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
255 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
65' | ||||
(16.) FCS | 1:3 | RBL II (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 9, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
275 · Mirko Eckart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Leipzig II | 19 | 48 | 47 | |
2 | FC Eilenburg | 19 | 23 | 44 | |
3 | NFV G/W Görlitz | 19 | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Einheit Kamenz | 19 | 10 | 31 | |
5 | Sachsen Leipzig | 19 | 11 | 30 | |
6 | Bischofswerda | 19 | 3 | 28 | |
7 | FSV Zwickau II | 19 | 1 | 25 | |
8 | FC Grimma | 19 | -3 | 23 | |
9 | Hohenstein-E. | 19 | -3 | 23 | |
10 | BSG Stahl Riesa | 19 | -12 | 22 | |
11 | Fort. Chemnitz | 19 | -11 | 21 | |
12 | SV See 90 | 19 | -15 | 19 | |
13 | K. Markkleeberg | 19 | -16 | 18 | |
14 | Döbelner SC | 19 | -17 | 18 | |
15 | Radebeuler BC | 19 | -13 | 16 | |
16 | FC Stollberg | 19 | -22 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...